Category Bib Name From Gender Age Age Division Elapsed Time Overall Placement Age Division Placement
Handcycle 68 michael losee roy, UT USA M 26 1:51:22 1
Marathon 388 Mario Macias Alamosa, CO USA M 28 2:19:43 1
Marathon 355 Nicholas McCombs Toquerville, UT USA M 28 2:26:56 2
Marathon 375 Sammy Nyamongo Atlanta, GA USA M ??? 2:30:56 3
Marathon 111 Walter Brown South Jordan, UT USA M 38 35-39 2:50:54 4 1
Marathon 60 Scott Ensign Providence, UT USA M 48 45-49 2:57:46 5 1
Marathon 223 Justin Nelson Mesquite, NV USA M 32 30-34 2:59:43 6 1
Marathon 366 Tanner Bushnell Salt Lake City, UT USA M 29 25-29 3:04:03 7 1
Marathon 136 Tyler Shepherd Salem, UT USA M 32 30-34 3:04:19 8 2
Marathon 370 Dane Rauschenberg Salt Lake City, UT USA M 33 30-34 3:07:22 9 3
Marathon 298 Daniel Ramirez Mesquite, NV USA M 16 18- 3:08:35 10 1
Marathon 13 spencer holt Stansbury Park, UT USA M 31 30-34 3:09:41 11 4
Marathon 382 Kenneth Hawkes Baltimore, MD USA M 30 30-34 3:10:04 12 5
Marathon 258 David Tanner Washington Terrace, UT USA M 25 25-29 3:10:15 13 2
Marathon 154 Erica Schramm Las Vegas, NV USA F 31 3:11:42 14
Marathon 380 Ross Decker St. George, UT USA M 50 50-59 3:11:43 15 1
Marathon 390 Scott Kunz South Jordan, UT USA M 27 25-29 3:14:09 16 3
Marathon 238 Douglas Harmer Mesquite, NV USA M 37 35-39 3:15:10 17 2
Marathon 384 Mary Ann Schauerhamer Holladay, UT USA F 32 3:15:41 18
Marathon 344 Marcie Jacobsen Saint George, UT USA F 26 3:16:36 19
Marathon 78 barbara klein Brigham City, UT USA F 39 35-39 3:17:30 20 1
Marathon 265 Josse Tobiasson orem, UT USA F 31 30-34 3:18:45 21 1
Marathon 352 Tim Grubb South Weber, UT USA M 45 45-49 3:23:16 22 2
Marathon 125 G Perry Riverton, UT USA M 36 35-39 3:24:37 23 3
Marathon 133 Mindy McCutcheon Salt Lake City, UT USA F 25 25-29 3:25:38 24 1
Marathon 110 Scott Esplin Provo, UT USA M 22 19-24 3:25:39 25 1
Marathon 392 Scott Hughes St. George, UT USA M 50 50-59 3:28:26 26 2
Marathon 91 Craig Gardner Bakersfield, CA USA M 53 50-59 3:28:42 27 3
Marathon 142 rachel gordon spanish fork, UT USA F 32 30-34 3:28:51 28 2
Marathon 5 Nathan Campbell Twin Falls, ID USA M 33 30-34 3:29:37 29 6
Marathon 268 Kenneth Stone Salt Lake City, UT USA M 50 50-59 3:29:38 30 4
Marathon 322 Rebecca Rampton lehi, UT USA F 26 25-29 3:30:35 31 2
Marathon 351 Kyle Neaville Saint George, UT USA M 39 35-39 3:31:00 32 4
Marathon 182 Timothy Noel Denver, CO USA M 41 40-44 3:31:39 33 1
Marathon 181 Larry Steller Highlands Ranch, CO USA M 42 40-44 3:31:40 34 2
Marathon 343 Jose Jimenez Riverton, UT USA M 37 35-39 3:36:45 35 5
Marathon 83 Frank Hobbs West Jordan, UT USA M 50 50-59 3:37:42 36 5
Marathon 294 kerry steadman Murray, UT USA M 58 50-59 3:37:44 37 6
Marathon 16 Willie Stevens American Fork, UT USA M 39 35-39 3:38:19 38 6
Marathon 365 Alissa Tolley Salt Lake City, UT USA F 27 25-29 3:40:05 39 3
Marathon 76 Chris Brady Heber City, UT USA M 38 35-39 3:40:12 40 7
Marathon 32 Adam Pritchard salt lake city, UT USA M 21 19-24 3:40:59 41 2
Marathon 19 Steve Stevens Lehi, UT USA M 42 40-44 3:42:44 42 3
Marathon 47 Kyle Woodruff Spanish Fork, UT USA M 31 30-34 3:42:58 43 7
Marathon 3 Blaine Campbell South Ogden, UT USA M 56 50-59 3:43:29 44 7
Marathon 9 Nicole Lowe Layton, UT USA F 30 30-34 3:43:52 45 3
Marathon 87 Alesha Hill Draper, UT USA F 35 35-39 3:44:05 46 2
Marathon 201 David Garner Gilbert, AZ USA M 39 35-39 3:44:17 47 8
Marathon 359 Kim Labrum Roosevelt, UT USA F 35 35-39 3:44:37 48 3
Marathon 65 Todd Brown West Jordan, UT USA M 45 45-49 3:46:13 49 3
Marathon 239 Adam Ferrero Phoenix, AZ USA M 25 25-29 3:47:02 50 4
Marathon 189 Matthew Ferguson St. George, UT USA M 51 50-59 3:47:40 51 8
Marathon 266 Mary Wells Las Cruces, NM USA F 49 45-49 3:49:50 52 1
Marathon 152 Scott Olsen Bunkerville, NV USA M 36 35-39 3:50:28 53 9
Marathon 141 Phil Packard Washington, UT USA M 47 45-49 3:51:07 54 4
Marathon 118 Gregory Underwood Bakersfield, CA USA M 53 50-59 3:52:10 55 9
Marathon 204 WILLIAM THOMSON KEARNS, UT USA M 51 50-59 3:52:47 56 10
Marathon 263 Braden Ellis Riverton, UT USA M 23 19-24 3:53:01 57 3
Marathon 150 Erin Tramel south jordan, UT USA F 19 19-24 3:53:16 58 1
Marathon 336 robbie asbell Pleasant Grove, UT USA M 35 35-39 3:53:55 59 10
Marathon 101 Marc Sanderson Pleasant Grove, UT USA M 38 35-39 3:53:56 60 11
Marathon 138 Don Perry West Jordan, UT USA M 67 60+ 3:55:10 61 1
Marathon 144 Debbra Zockoll St. George, UT USA F 53 50-59 3:55:12 62 1
Marathon 75 Gary Culver Mesquite, NV USA M 56 50-59 3:55:20 63 11
Marathon 224 Troy Robertson South Jordan, UT USA M 44 40-44 3:55:37 64 4
Marathon 112 Bob Baker Salt Lake City, UT USA M 47 45-49 3:56:52 65 5
Marathon 38 cathi gridley syracuse, UT USA F 36 35-39 3:57:22 66 4
Marathon 50 Richard DeCample Renton, WA USA M 64 60+ 3:58:28 67 2
Marathon 208 Sydney Wengreen Mendon, UT USA M 49 45-49 3:59:01 68 6
Marathon 242 Jim Casey Stettler, AB CAN M 60 60+ 3:59:05 69 3
Marathon 14 Matt Chadwick West Valley City, UT USA M 45 45-49 3:59:06 70 7
Marathon 190 Joshua Ferguson St. George, UT USA M 24 19-24 4:01:56 71 4
Marathon 35 Aaron Dunford Temecula, CA USA M 49 45-49 4:02:05 72 8
Marathon 36 Catherine Dunford Temecula, CA USA F 40 40-44 4:02:06 73 1
Marathon 157 Micci Bracken St. George, UT USA F 37 35-39 4:03:04 74 5
Marathon 164 Trudi Stilson St George, UT USA F 46 45-49 4:03:05 75 2
Marathon 135 LaRane Kasteler Draper, UT USA F 32 30-34 4:03:22 76 4
Marathon 363 Lisa Boyack Las Vegas, NV USA F 28 25-29 4:03:34 77 4
Marathon 161 Hollie VanOrden Pleasant grove, UT USA F 37 35-39 4:03:36 78 6
Marathon 249 Catherine Kemmer Las Cruces, NM USA F 53 50-59 4:05:02 79 2
Marathon 262 Dean Ellis Riverton, UT USA M 50 50-59 4:05:46 80 12
Marathon 259 Kathryn Crowther American Fork, UT USA F 36 35-39 4:06:03 81 7
Marathon 260 Kim Laing American Fork, UT USA F 31 30-34 4:06:04 82 5
Marathon 6 Jim Judkins Mesquite, NV USA M 63 60+ 4:07:26 83 4
Marathon 184 Forrest Hallstrom South Jordan, UT USA M 38 35-39 4:08:40 84 12
Marathon 217 cody haycock south jordan, UT USA M 31 30-34 4:08:41 85 8
Marathon 108 John Thomas Orem, UT USA M 36 35-39 4:08:44 86 13
Marathon 386 Lisa Boshard Provo, UT USA F 30 30-34 4:09:09 87 6
Marathon 107 Mary Thomas orem, UT USA F 34 30-34 4:09:16 88 7
Marathon 283 Daryl Rosenthal Fair Oaks Ranch, CA USA M 44 40-44 4:09:47 89 5
Marathon 317 Edward Wilson Las Vegas, NV USA M 35 35-39 4:10:33 90 14
Marathon 261 Kathryn Seamons American Fork, UT USA F 27 25-29 4:11:49 91 5
Marathon 140 Jeremy Frehner St. George, UT USA M 36 35-39 4:13:22 92 15
Marathon 196 Lon Brian Centerville, UT USA M 50 50-59 4:13:38 93 13
Marathon 191 Erik Miguel St. George, UT USA M 25 25-29 4:15:32 94 5
Marathon 192 Jessica Ferguson St. George, UT USA F 19 19-24 4:15:42 95 2
Marathon 300 Elija Ford Saint George, UT USA M 12 18- 4:16:26 96 2
Marathon 254 Chablis Cottam Washington, UT USA F 33 30-34 4:17:00 97 8
Marathon 49 CHRIS SWENSEN SOUTH JORDAN, UT USA M 34 30-34 4:21:22 98 9
Marathon 309 Anna Cook Salt Lake City, UT USA F 25 25-29 4:21:37 99 6
Marathon 99 Shauna Kendell Pleasant View, UT USA F 46 45-49 4:22:16 100 3
Marathon 185 Karen Miller North Ogden, UT USA F 45 45-49 4:24:31 101 4
Marathon 311 Justin Thornton Denver, CO USA M 28 25-29 4:25:31 102 6
Marathon 58 Ted Chance Mancos, CO USA M 48 45-49 4:25:41 103 9
Marathon 139 Adriane Frehner St. George, UT USA F 35 35-39 4:26:44 104 8
Marathon 202 Dennis Normoyle Mesquite, NV USA M 65 60+ 4:27:31 105 5
Marathon 385 Dan  Warren Mendon, UT USA M 62 60+ 4:28:29 106 6
Marathon 61 jimmy rasmussen slc, UT USA M 37 35-39 4:28:41 107 16
Marathon 324 jeremy wood las vegas, NV USA M 36 35-39 4:29:09 108 17
Marathon 318 Joel Milbrandt Las Vegas, NV USA M 53 50-59 4:29:51 109 14
Marathon 84 joyce forier Henderson, NV USA F 34 30-34 4:29:52 110 9
Marathon 299 Cathy Ford Saint George, UT USA F 38 35-39 4:31:32 111 9
Marathon 269 Burton McCumber Queen Creek, AZ USA M 35 35-39 4:33:09 112 18
Marathon 301 Ben Ford Saint George, UT USA M 41 40-44 4:34:51 113 6
Marathon 146 George Sunderland Wanship, UT USA M 54 50-59 4:36:07 114 15
Marathon 272 Melanie Scott Queen Creek, AZ USA F 33 30-34 4:37:10 115 10
Marathon 163 Richard Vogt Prescott, AZ USA M 65 60+ 4:38:19 116 7
Marathon 100 Wendy Dupras Saint George, UT USA F 38 35-39 4:38:33 117 10
Marathon 183 Rick Schaefer Austin, CO USA M 54 50-59 4:39:08 118 16
Marathon 27 Bill Catmull Midvale, UT USA M 60 60+ 4:43:01 119 8
Marathon 174 jay campbell bakersfield, CA USA M 47 45-49 4:43:07 120 10
Marathon 93 Ronda Swasey Tooele, UT USA F 31 30-34 4:44:03 121 11
Marathon 67 Thomas Bailey Saint George, UT USA M 18 18- 4:44:34 122 3
Marathon 121 Brent Scott Clearfield, UT USA M 59 50-59 4:44:57 123 17
Marathon 23 Carl Tippets South Jordan, UT USA M 57 50-59 4:45:30 124 18
Marathon 24 Randy Ostler Riverton, UT USA M 49 45-49 4:45:30 125 11
Marathon 276 Kathleen Nilsen SLC, UT USA F 47 45-49 4:45:41 126 5
Marathon 227 Kristin Wheeler Queen Creek, AZ USA F 28 25-29 4:46:55 127 7
Marathon 167 Dale Evans Bellingham, WA USA M 57 50-59 4:47:07 128 19
Marathon 145 Susanne Durr Draper, NV USA F 58 50-59 4:47:47 129 3
Marathon 197 Stephanie Pittman North Ogden, UT USA F 42 40-44 4:48:41 130 2
Marathon 200 Annie Edwards Stansbury Park, UT USA F 31 30-34 4:49:36 131 12
Marathon 156 Ernie Rambo Las Vegas, NV USA F 52 50-59 4:50:26 132 4
Marathon 291 Tyson Smith Mesquite, NV USA M 32 30-34 4:51:22 133 10
Marathon 106 Stacey Utley Princeville, HI USA F 38 35-39 4:52:09 134 11
Marathon 73 Paul Losee Layton, UT USA M 61 60+ 4:52:13 135 9
Marathon 327 Jeffery Dalebout Provo, UT USA M 29 25-29 4:53:27 136 7
Marathon 15 Jenny Farnes Lehi, UT USA F 33 30-34 4:56:37 137 13
Marathon 319 Nikkii Blonde Gilbert, AZ USA F 39 35-39 4:56:48 138 12
Marathon 74 Michelle Whitaker West Jordan, UT USA F 30 30-34 4:59:50 139 14
Marathon 82 AMY TALIAFERRO GILBERT, AZ USA F 34 30-34 5:00:43 140 15
Marathon 222 Stacy Burt Washington, UT USA F 32 30-34 5:02:25 141 16
Marathon 12 Dan Munsell Prescott Valley, AZ USA M 48 45-49 5:03:49 142 12
Marathon 105 joe larsen Murray, UT USA M 59 50-59 5:06:37 143 20
Marathon 18 Megan Karlsven Sandy, UT USA F 25 25-29 5:06:38 144 8
Marathon 207 James Mathis Salt Lake City, UT USA M 38 35-39 5:07:22 145 19
Marathon 325 Autumn Cluff saint george, UT USA F 30 30-34 5:07:51 146 17
Marathon 295 Greg TRamel South Jordan, UT USA M 49 45-49 5:08:56 147 13
Marathon 124 JIM LEVY SALT LAKE CITY, UT USA M 46 45-49 5:09:00 148 14
Marathon 168 Sharon Evans Bellingham, WA USA F 58 50-59 5:10:58 149 5
Marathon 320 larry Emery taylorsville, UT USA M 60 60+ 5:11:07 150 10
Marathon 102 Vinson Fuller Tempe, AZ USA M 61 60+ 5:12:02 151 11
Marathon 193 Billy Bishop Scottsdale, AZ USA M 39 35-39 5:18:54 152 20
Marathon 22 Sheena Hawkes Overton, NV USA F 24 19-24 5:18:57 153 3
Marathon 33 Greg Shreenan Temecula, CA USA M 46 45-49 5:19:00 154 15
Marathon 246 Angeline Whitworth-Pace Draper, UT USA F 43 40-44 5:20:03 155 3
Marathon 310 Teri Pastorino salt lake city, UT USA F 44 40-44 5:20:05 156 4
Marathon 62 Lucy Gull Spanish Fork, UT USA F 60 60+ 5:20:19 157 1
Marathon 186 Nancy Thornley Orem, UT USA F 44 40-44 5:24:20 158 5
Marathon 187 Brenna Thornley Orem, UT USA F 22 19-24 5:24:21 159 4
Marathon 176 James Okeson St. George, UT USA M 69 60+ 5:26:37 160 12
Marathon 7 Lauren Tripp Las Vegas, NV USA F 25 25-29 5:28:21 161 9
Marathon 244 Frank Giammalva La Verkin, UT USA M 27 25-29 5:29:37 162 8
Marathon 143 brandon gordon spanish fork, UT USA M 32 30-34 5:29:38 163 11
Marathon 340 Heather Bailey Pocatello, ID USA F 37 35-39 5:29:40 164 13
Marathon 333 Tara Scott Pocatello, ID USA F 36 35-39 5:35:21 165 14
Marathon 113 Julie Young Orem, UT USA F 52 50-59 5:55:56 166 6
Marathon 114 Randy Young Orem, UT USA M 52 50-59 5:55:57 167 21
Marathon 26 Aaron Coombs Provo, UT USA M 24 19-24 DNS
Marathon 2 Annie King Decatur, GA USA F 50 50-59 DNS
Marathon 153 Brayli Mills South Jordan, UT USA F 20 19-24 DNS
Marathon 326 christine morris Apache Junction, AZ USA F 37 35-39 DNS
Marathon 25 Curtis Wiederhold Provo, UT USA M 25 25-29 DNS
Marathon 130 Genevieve Keogh Layton, UT USA F 40 40-44 DNS
Marathon 28 joe larsen Murray, UT USA M 59 50-59 DNS
Marathon 11 Rachael Clawson Tempe, AZ USA F 21 19-24 DNS
Marathon 64 Stacy Ross Las Vegas, NV USA M 49 45-49 DNS
Marathon 247 Bill Catmull Midvale, UT USA M 60 60+ No Record
Marathon 97 carol groesbeck St. George, UT USA F 37 35-39 No Record
Marathon 132 Cody Cullimore Lindon, UT USA M 49 45-49 No Record
Marathon 39 David Farrelly logan, UT USA M 53 50-59 No Record
Marathon 103 Jake Gold Layton, UT USA M 26 25-29 No Record
Half 396 Avcencio Martinez Alamosa, CO USA M 26 1:12:21 1
Half 293 Michele Suszek Longmont, CO USA F 27 1:19:07 2
Half 234 Tim Stringfellow North Salt Lake, UT USA M 27 1:26:45 3
Half 360 Amber Green St. George, UT USA F 29 1:27:30 4
Half 252 James Alejandro Las Vegas, NV USA M 46 1:28:13 5
Half 277 Julie Esplin Orem, UT USA F 36 1:28:40 6
Half 288 Jeff Cogan Rochester, NY USA M 24 19-24 1:30:25 7 1
Half 284 jamie williams smithfield, UT USA F 40 40-44 1:30:45 8 1
Half 278 Mike Cogan Little Canada, MN USA M 46 45-49 1:31:20 9 1
Half 271 Greg Richins Mtn Green, UT USA M 50 50-59 1:32:30 10 1
Half 37 Kevin Gary Lacey, WA USA M 31 30-34 1:33:02 11 1
Half 377 Staci Taylor Washington, UT USA F 32 30-34 1:33:38 12 1
Half 230 amy laughter ogden, UT USA F 27 25-29 1:34:36 13 1
Half 354 Steve Winslow Cedar City, UT USA M 57 50-59 1:35:12 14 2
Half 158 Becky Burnett Farmington, UT USA F 48 45-49 1:35:38 15 1
Half 347 nicole hurst st george, UT USA F 39 35-39 1:36:43 16 1
Half 151 Russ Pryor Syracuse, UT USA M 39 35-39 1:36:50 17 1
Half 378 Jared Hurst St. George, UT USA M 37 35-39 1:37:38 18 2
Half 172 Bill CLEVERLY st george, UT USA M 44 40-44 1:38:00 19 1
Half 171 Daniel Lay Richfield, UT USA M 22 19-24 1:38:59 20 2
Half 307 Stacy Ross Las Vegas, NV USA M 49 45-49 1:39:04 21 2
Half 225 Kandi Robertson South Jordan, UT USA F 45 45-49 1:39:33 22 2
Half 389 Brett Griffiths Mesquite, NV USA M 32 30-34 1:41:04 23 2
Half 357 Nikki Winslow CEdar City, UT USA F 23 19-24 1:41:24 24 1
Half 270 Marcae Rosenvall Provo, UT USA F 30 30-34 1:42:20 25 2
Half 177 Amanda Parker Henderson, NV USA F 33 30-34 1:43:52 26 3
Half 364 Julie Jenson Kanab, UT USA F 36 35-39 1:44:37 27 2
Half 159 Rick Burnett Farmington, UT USA M 47 45-49 1:46:04 28 3
Half 198 Robert Bullen Ogden, UT USA M 32 30-34 1:46:36 29 3
Half 134 Alicia Perry Salt Lake city, UT USA F 34 30-34 1:47:45 30 4
Half 286 Justin Dunkley Logan, UT USA M 31 30-34 1:47:52 31 4
Half 275 Josie Martinez Mesquite, NV USA F 23 19-24 1:47:57 32 2
Half 237 Sara Porter Layton, UT USA F 29 25-29 1:47:58 33 2
Half 398 Jessica Walker Holladay, UT USA F 23 19-24 1:48:44 34 3
Half 155 Jim Madonna Fairbanks, AK USA M 71 60+ 1:48:56 35 1
Half 44 Ryan Daley Farmington, UT USA M 30 30-34 1:49:13 36 5
Half 137 Kellie Shepherd Salem, UT USA F 30 30-34 1:49:19 37 5
Half 96 Julia Erbacher Park City, UT USA F 28 25-29 1:50:13 38 3
Half 240 Luke Larsen Holladay, UT USA M 36 35-39 1:50:32 39 3
Half 334 Bryce Hardy Logandale, NV USA M 40 40-44 1:51:25 40 2
Half 51 Kim Springer Las Vegas, NV USA F 36 35-39 1:51:53 41 3
Half 257 Juan Belalcazar Mesquite, NV USA M 41 40-44 1:52:03 42 3
Half 80 Chris White Sandy, UT USA M 28 25-29 1:53:18 43 1
Half 381 Kevin McGrath Montrose, CO USA M 43 40-44 1:54:05 44 4
Half 303 Megan Dahlgren West Jordan, UT USA F 27 25-29 1:54:52 45 4
Half 115 JanaKae Wall cleveland, UT USA F 28 25-29 1:55:22 46 5
Half 228 Roger Beutler Ogden, UT USA M 59 50-59 1:55:26 47 3
Half 166 Jessica Heiselbetz Henderson, NV USA F 30 30-34 1:55:32 48 6
Half 71 Lisa Cutler Salt Lake City, UT USA F 41 40-44 1:56:07 49 2
Half 314 Jose Carrasco Sandy, UT USA M 46 45-49 1:56:11 50 4
Half 297 Joni Remkes Salem, UT USA F 34 30-34 1:56:20 51 7
Half 173 Zach Bolster Cedar City, UT USA M 14 18- 1:56:36 52 1
Half 30 Sandrine McDonald Park City, UT USA F 39 35-39 1:56:56 53 4
Half 241 Jim Dascoulias Julian, CA USA M 49 45-49 1:58:36 54 5
Half 162 Corbin Stringfellow Sandy, UT USA M 30 30-34 1:58:40 55 6
Half 221 Paul Wiseman Salt Lake City, UT USA M 28 25-29 1:58:41 56 2
Half 57 Cody Stanger So Weber, UT USA M 32 30-34 1:58:49 57 7
Half 119 Zachary Smith Soda Springs, ID USA M 30 30-34 1:59:29 58 8
Half 281 Tiffany Hansen Mesquite, NV USA F 37 35-39 1:59:30 59 5
Half 267 Edward Martinez Las Cruces, NM USA M 47 45-49 2:01:09 60 6
Half 53 Sean Calkins Washington, UT USA M 33 30-34 2:01:11 61 9
Half 160 Jennifer Filby Kearns, UT USA F 51 50-59 2:01:27 62 1
Half 274 Brady Martinez Mesquite, NV USA M 26 25-29 2:01:46 63 3
Half 292 Tracey Duncan Las Vegas, NV USA F 41 40-44 2:01:51 64 3
Half 77 Jessica Davis Haber City, UT USA F 28 25-29 2:01:57 65 6
Half 287 Seneca Johnson Murray, UT USA F 37 35-39 2:02:01 66 6
Half 69 Melody Gray Taylorsville, UT USA F 42 40-44 2:02:18 67 4
Half 248 Russell Wright Hurricane, UT USA M 39 35-39 2:03:12 68 4
Half 312 Johnathan Zwahlen St. George, UT USA M 31 30-34 2:03:13 69 10
Half 290 Mary Smith Mesquite, NV USA F 29 25-29 2:03:48 70 7
Half 313 lawrence dorn mesquite, NV USA M 44 40-44 2:04:02 71 5
Half 387 Robyn Snyder Salt Lake City, UT USA F 39 35-39 2:04:26 72 7
Half 8 Mandy Patton Draper, UT USA F 34 30-34 2:05:03 73 8
Half 315 Erin Hansen Las Vegas, NV USA F 28 25-29 2:05:48 74 8
Half 279 Mike Rusch Las Vegas, NV USA M 72 60+ 2:06:00 75 2
Half 373 Guadalupe Galindo Bakersfield, CA USA M 31 30-34 2:06:23 76 11
Half 338 Mindy Daines Provo, UT USA F 20 19-24 2:06:24 77 4
Half 339 Ashley Harper Provo, UT USA F 20 19-24 2:06:25 78 5
Half 70 Jenn Diederich Riverton, UT USA F 35 35-39 2:06:46 79 8
Half 280 Sariah Tolley San Jose, CA USA F 29 25-29 2:06:47 80 9
Half 29 Pam Thompson Herriman, UT USA F 57 50-59 2:07:18 81 2
Half 129 Andrea Morgan Taylorsville, UT USA F 40 40-44 2:07:20 82 5
Half 56 Brandon Arnell So Weber, UT USA M 34 30-34 2:07:21 83 12
Half 46 Shari Croegaert Waukesha, WI USA F 45 45-49 2:07:45 84 3
Half 213 Nate Crawford Draper, UT USA M 23 19-24 2:08:17 85 3
Half 123 Jody Ludvigson Mesquite, NV USA F 32 30-34 2:08:55 86 9
Half 395 Michael Owens Las Vegas, NV USA M 40 40-44 2:09:12 87 6
Half 308 Sarah Laidlaw Mesquite, NV USA F 58 50-59 2:09:15 88 3
Half 362 Nina Biasi Parowan, UT USA F 23 19-24 2:10:32 89 6
Half 54 Kathryn Price Sandy, UT USA F 45 45-49 2:11:13 90 4
Half 304 Lacey Dahlgren Logan, UT USA F 28 25-29 2:11:15 91 10
Half 127 Dale Lewis Spring City, UT USA M 48 45-49 2:11:24 92 7
Half 321 john dwyer mesquite, NV USA M 55 50-59 2:11:35 93 4
Half 179 Kara Davis Draper, UT USA F 28 25-29 2:11:45 94 11
Half 180 Alan Davis Draper, UT USA M 28 25-29 2:11:48 95 4
Half 235 Miranda Walter Ivins, UT USA F 15 18- 2:12:33 96 1
Half 216 Tyson Walter Ivins, UT USA M 19 19-24 2:12:34 97 4
Half 95 Ashley Felsted Sandy, UT USA F 20 19-24 2:12:42 98 7
Half 374 Neal Bassett Phoenix, AZ USA M 51 50-59 2:13:04 99 5
Half 128 Karen Lewis Spring City, UT USA F 43 40-44 2:13:39 100 6
Half 323 Brittany Killins Mesquite, NV USA F 23 19-24 2:14:13 101 8
Half 328 Keri Graves Mesquite, NV USA F 38 35-39 2:15:50 102 9
Half 94 Shondi Bohne Mesquite, NV USA F 38 35-39 2:15:51 103 10
Half 41 Stan Baker Orange, CA USA M 68 60+ 2:16:39 104 3
Half 149 Michael Munier Arvada, CO USA M 60 60+ 2:16:42 105 4
Half 285 Tara Plott River Heights, UT USA F 35 35-39 2:16:57 106 11
Half 273 Richelle Wakefield Mesquite, NH USA F 36 35-39 2:17:02 107 12
Half 48 Jamie Woodruff Spanish Fork, UT USA F 29 25-29 2:19:36 108 12
Half 250 Williiam Williams Mesquite, NV USA M 45 45-49 2:19:47 109 8
Half 81 Kathy Jo White Sandy, UT USA F 27 25-29 2:19:50 110 13
Half 109 Erica Wardell Sandy, UT USA F 20 19-24 2:24:59 111 9
Half 79 Brent Melling Provo, UT USA M 28 25-29 2:25:14 112 5
Half 31 Gary Peterson Herriman, UT USA M 31 30-34 2:25:24 113 13
Half 220 Brittany Wiseman Salt Lake City, UT USA F 23 19-24 2:25:50 114 10
Half 342 Gary Straquadine Tooele, UT USA M 53 50-59 2:26:15 115 6
Half 337 nancy blanco west jordan, UT USA F 50 50-59 2:28:29 116 4
Half 88 Mikael Stansfield Ogden, UT USA F 31 30-34 2:29:41 117 10
Half 89 Jason Stansfield Ogden, UT USA M 35 35-39 2:29:46 118 5
Half 236 Mark Robbins Holladay, UT USA M 33 30-34 2:29:53 119 14
Half 169 Victoria Harper Las Vegas, NV USA F 54 50-59 2:33:00 120 5
Half 348 Don Chism Las Vegas, NV USA M 59 50-59 2:33:38 121 7
Half 214 Liline Walter Ivins, UT USA F 40 40-44 2:35:54 122 7
Half 195 Darlen Agren Gunnison, UT USA F 40 40-44 2:35:56 123 8
Half 296 jennifer fritz las vegas, NV USA F 39 35-39 2:36:43 125 13
Half 104 Vicky Gold Layton, UT USA F 31 30-34 2:36:43 124 11
Half 306 Terri Lusk Washington, UT USA F 44 40-44 2:38:00 126 9
Half 251 Denise Holland Chubbuck, ID USA F 31 30-34 2:40:29 127 12
Half 122 Joyce Scott Clearfield, UT USA F 58 50-59 2:44:38 128 6
Half 126 Julene Lundsberg Mesquite, NV USA F 51 50-59 2:48:19 129 7
Half 256 Carol Fletcher Ivins, UT USA F 56 50-59 2:48:20 130 8
Half 59 Phyllis Hill Mancos, CO USA F 49 45-49 2:49:18 131 5
Half 350 cindy lujan N. Las Vegas, NV USA F 37 35-39 2:52:56 132 14
Half 393 Crystal Zarate-Alfaro Provo, UT USA F 27 25-29 3:08:49 133 14
Half 243 Brooke Frost Provo, UT USA F 33 30-34 3:12:10 134 13
Half 40 Laurel Baker Orange, CA USA F 66 60+ 3:28:51 135 1
Half 42 Ardath Sweeney Salt Lake City, UT USA F 69 60+ 3:28:52 136 2
Half 394 Kimball Webb Riverton, UT USA M 57 50-59 4:02:38 137 8
Half 55 Alex Fox West Jordan, UT USA M 33 30-34 DNS
Half 85 Amy Grant Kaysville, UT USA F 30 30-34 DNS
Half 90 Jan McCosh-Hilder Park City, UT USA F 46 45-49 DNS
Half 147 Jason Sjo Hurricane, UT USA M 28 25-29 DNS
Half 215 Jason Walter Ivins, UT USA M 19 19-24 DNS
Half 1 Joyce Wahlstrom Huntsville, UT USA F 62 60+ DNS
Half 10 Lorna Gailey Herriman, UT USA F 34 30-34 DNS
Half 52 Natalie Nyman Logan, UT USA F 24 19-24 DNS
Half 45 Randell Brill Sandy, UT USA M 57 50-59 DNS
Half 63 christie rasmussen park rapids, MN USA F 61 60+ No Record
Half 72 Jessi Morton Murray, UT USA F 31 30-34 No Record
Half 86 Melissa Zollinger Layton, UT USA F 30 30-34 No Record
Half 43 Sarah Daley Farmington, UT USA F 27 25-29 No Record
Half 120 Sarah Oliver salt lake city, UT USA F 27 25-29 No Record
Half 289 Trisha Young Orem, UT USA F 25 25-29 No Record
10K 353 Steven Dean Las Vegas, NV USA M 60 0:39:25 1
10K 264 Shannon Thatcher Salt Lake City, UT USA F 54 0:45:06 2
10K 345 Gary Moore Mesquite, NV USA M 35 0:45:58 3
10k 302 Preston Dahlgren West Jordan, UT USA M 27 0:48:47 4
10K 21 Bill Greany Tempe, AZ USA M 48 0:48:52 5
10K 358 Cyndi Frieling Mesquite, NV USA F 34 0:49:33 6
10K 369 Pat Nickolay Mesquite, NV USA M 52 0:50:18 7
10K 329 Peter Iccabazzi Salt Lake City, UT USA M 39 0:50:43 8
10K 165 Margaret Martinez Henderson, NV USA F 50 0:53:45 9
10K 255 Jackie Havranek North ogden, UT USA F 45 0:54:04 10
10K 203 Kristine Garner Gilbert, AZ USA F 40 0:54:58 11
10K 205 Michelle Mullen Delta, UT USA F 29 0:56:17 12
10K 206 Todd Mullen Delta, UT USA M 35 0:56:18 13
10K 232 Brent Stringfellow Salt Lake City, UT USA M 53 0:56:36 14
10K 305 David Dahlgren Logan, UT USA M 34 1:01:10 15
10K 20 beth kovatch Tempe, AZ USA F 42 1:01:15 16
10K 379 Vicki Nakamura Beaver Dam, AZ USA F 50 1:02:58 17
10K 341 Vonda Searle murray, UT USA F 22 1:03:42 18
10K 194 Joanne Belka Las Vegas, NV USA F 34 1:04:37 19
10K 397 Amy Sanoja Las Vegas, NV USA F 1:06:00 20
10K 383 Jaimie Sintooy North ogden, UT USA F 23 1:06:20 21
10K 229 Bobbi Olson Las Vegas, NV USA F 28 1:06:21 22
10K 231 Alma Lopez Las Vegas, NV USA F 25 1:06:22 23
10K 34 Charla Shreenan Temecula, CA USA F 39 1:07:36 24
10K 178 Cathy Davis Sterling, UT USA F 51 1:15:10 25
10K 282 Keven Hansen Mesquite, NV USA M 41 1:15:24 26
10K 116 Kim Ferguson Pleasant Grove, UT USA M 54 1:17:16 27
10K 66 Suzie Brown West Jordan, UT USA F 45 1:18:05 28
10K 316 Kim Finnegan mesquite, NV USA F 51 1:21:00 29
10K 117 Nicole Bergquist Pleasant Grove, UT USA F 20 1:24:46 30
10K 98 William Smith Las Vegas, NV USA M 38 1:24:48 31
10K 175 patricia campbell bakersfield, CA USA F 55 1:26:00 32
10K 349 Cyndi Pocock Mesquite, NV USA F 45 1:34:56 33
10K 4 Debbie Campbell South Ogden, UT USA F 57 1:34:57 34
10K 17 jeff bertoldo pueblo west, CO USA M 48 DNS
10K 148 Nicole Obie Hurricane, UT USA F 26 DNS
10K 226 Wayne Lammle SLC, UT USA M 40 DNS
10K 92 Jennifer Hafen Mesquite, NV USA F 33 No Record
5K 210 Colby Wengreen Mendon, UT USA M 14 0:23:18 1
5K 211 Dallin Wengreen Mendon, UT USA M 10 0:23:21 2
5K 212 Chase Wengreen Mendon, UT USA M 13 0:23:50 3
5K 401 Nikelle Tolman Salt Lake City, UT USA F 15 0:24:51 4
5K 253 Evan Alejandro Las Vegas, NV USA M 9 0:24:57 5
5K 356 Dru Nelson Cedar City, UT USA F 22 0:25:17 6
5K 391 Sara Sandoval Bunkerville, NV USA F 25 0:26:42 7
5K 209 Jessyka Wengreen Mendon, UT USA F 29 0:27:28 8
5K 331 Paula Pust Santaquin, UT USA F 45 0:27:55 9
5K 245 victoria hafen mesquite, NV USA F 39 0:29:33 10
5K 368 Susan Tolley Sandy, UT USA F 17 0:29:34 11
5K 371 Jessany Mortensen Logandale, NV USA F 17 0:29:35 12
5K 346 Nannette Nelson Mesquite, NV USA F 32 0:31:05 13
5K 330 Tammy Provstgaard Santaquin, UT USA F 45 0:31:15 14
5K 376 Dennis Lynch Mesquite, NV USA M ??? 0:33:42 15
5K 372 Brenda Krampert Spring Lake Hts, NJ USA F 40 0:33:43 16
5K 400 Rachel Marchbanks Lehi, UT USA F 24 0:34:07 17
5K 199 Andrea Anderson Herriman, UT USA F 23 0:34:25 18
5K 335 Amanda Sparks Mesquite, NV USA F 27 0:35:21 19
5K 188 Kylee Anderson bluffdale, TX USA F 24 0:37:44 20
5K 399 Amanda Fountain West Jordan, UT USA F 30 0:39:17 21
5K 361 Richa Biasi Beaver Dam, AZ USA F 28 0:40:51 22
5K 170 Garret Kerkstra Las Vegas, NV USA M 60 0:41:42 23
5K 332 Kimberly Clayson Nephi, UT USA F 48 0:42:06 24
5K 402 Katherine Tolman Salt Lake City, UT USA F 39 0:43:04 25
5K 218 Laurie Stringfellow Salt Lake City, UT USA F 53 0:43:31 26
5K 219 Haley Hayden Logan, UT USA F 19 0:43:33 27
5K 367 Phoebe Love Mesquite, NV USA F 45 0:52:49 28
5K 131 Paul Keogh Layton, UT USA M ??? DNS
5K 233 Andrea Stringfellow North Salt Lake, UT USA F 27 No Record