Mesquite 2010 results by Name

Bib Number FirstName LastName Gender Age Category Age Division Elapsed Time Overall Placement Age Division Placement
727 April Abate-Adams Female 39 10K 35-39 1:14:50 52 9
288 Rachelle Abbott Female 36 Marathon 35-39 4:10:04 72 5
565 Mark Abel Male 62 Half 60+ 2:39:41 187 5
135 todd adams Male 45 Marathon 45-49 DNS
707 Phillip Adams Male 48 10K 45-49 1:13:12 51 3
706 Deborah Adams Female 44 10K 40-44 1:22:42 60 8
567 Darlene Agren Female 41 Half 40-44 2:44:33 199 12
211 David Aldous Male 54 Marathon 50-54 4:53:31 161 10
218 Janette Aleson Female 38 Marathon 35-39 4:16:01 82 9
202 Ian Alexander Male 36 Marathon 35-39 4:04:28 61 10
515 Jenn Allen Female 32 Half 30-34 DNF
664 Missy Allred Female 42 Half 40-44 1:36:29 19 2
112 Sheri Allsop Female 35 Marathon 35-39 4:51:47 158 14
152 Justin Allsop Male 35 Marathon 35-39 4:51:48 159 11
355 Paul Amann Male 47 Marathon 45-49 4:26:40 111 11
228 Peggy Andersen Female 53 Marathon 50-54 5:31:31 204 3
229 Mark Andersen Male 56 Marathon 55-59 5:31:32 205 10
199 Susan Anderson Female 47 Marathon 45-49 DNS
444 Ryan Anderson Male 24 Half 19-24 1:50:06 41 3
477 Bonnie Anderson Female 46 Half 45-49 2:12:15 114 2
519 Jill Anderson Female 18 Half 18- DNF
475 Kelly Andrews Female 38 Half 35-39 1:58:14 66 5
632 angela ash Female 47 Half 45-49 DNF
402 Jason Bachlet Male 40 Half 40-44 2:05:18 90 7
206 Audrey Baer Female 21 Marathon 19-24 4:05:19 64 2
301 Mark Bailey Male 37 Marathon 35-39 3:45:40 28 5
143 Regan Baker Female 20 Marathon 19-24 DNS
407 Stan Baker Male 69 Half 60+ 2:18:43 135 4
654 Kim Baker Female 27 Half 25-29 2:44:11 197 19
406 Laurel Baker Female 67 Half 60+ 3:10:28 218 4
281 Becky Banes Female 45 Marathon 45-49 5:16:06 191 12
516 Nicole Banes Female 25 Half 25-29 1:51:48 48 4
518 Dylan Banes Male 18 Half 18- 2:38:09 182 7
517 Dustin Banes Male 25 Half 25-29 2:38:16 183 16
520 Devin Banes Male 12 Half 18- 3:18:49 221 8
521 Dave Banes Male 46 Half 45-49 3:18:50 222 8
248 Crystal Bankhead Female 29 Marathon 25-29 5:27:59 202 9
497 Tracy Bankhead Male 28 Half 25-29 2:52:54 209 17
757 Sybilla Barbour Female 31 Half 30-34 2:41:06 192 30
197 Peter Barlow Male 43 Marathon 40-44 4:23:46 104 12
552 Joe Barnes Male 43 Half 40-44 1:52:46 52 2
182 John Barney Male 52 Marathon 50-54 4:58:02 169 11
265 David Barney Male 34 Marathon 30-34 5:05:06 179 10
741 Sue Barney Female 37 10K 35-39 DNS
145 Megan Barnhurst Female 32 Marathon 30-34 3:56:26 48 7
412 Michele Baron Female 40 Half 40-44 DNF
577 Ashley Barthol Female 30 Half 30-34 2:33:15 168 27
703 Nickell Beach Female 32 10K 30-34 DNS
704 Chris Beach Male 38 10K 35-39 DNS
303 Alex Bean Male 26 Marathon 25-29 4:44:45 148 9
328 Trevor Bean Male 33 Marathon 30-34 5:08:38 183 11
329 Tamara Bean Female 30 Marathon 30-34 5:08:39 184 21
513 SHAWN BECKSTROM Male 34 Half 30-34 DNS
436 Joanne Belka Female 35 Half 35-39 2:12:26 115 11
660 Alejandro Belmores Male 24 Half 19-24 1:30:46 16 1
586 Dora Benally Female 44 Half 40-44 2:17:09 130 9
586 Matthew Benally Male 44 Half 40-44 DNF
826 Matthew Benally Male 44 5K 40-44 DNS
404 Dave Benjamin Male 41 Half 40-44 2:42:53 194 11
631 Elizabeth Bennett Female 30 Marathon 30-34 4:27:33 116 13
115 Brenda Benson Female 24 Marathon 19-24 4:34:05 128 4
658 Jeramy Benson Male 39 Half 35-39 1:48:48 35 2
735 Roger Beutler Male 60 10K 60+ 0:50:58 8 2
225 scott bingham Male 52 Marathon 50-54 4:17:30 83 5
224 Jennifer Bjarnason Female 26 Marathon 25-29 5:16:10 192 8
270 Judy Blackmore Female 57 Marathon 55-59 4:34:48 129 2
742 Shondi Bohne Female 39 10K 35-39 0:59:38 24 3
542 Jen Bonny Female 38 Half 35-39 2:02:16 78 6
312 Micci Bracken Female 38 Marathon 35-39 4:13:36 76 7
279 Tracie Bradshaw Female 31 Marathon 30-34 4:58:04 170 19
149 Michael Brandt Male 69 Marathon 60+ DNS
334 Stephen Brang Male 55 Marathon 55-59 4:02:51 58 4
834 Brianne Bremner Female 12 5K 18- 0:32:38 15 1
833 Jennifer Bremner Female 46 5K 45-49 0:38:24 28 2
623 Lon Brian Male 51 Half 50-54 2:10:37 104 5
320 Lane Brooks Male 34 Marathon 30-34 3:55:33 44 5
311 mike brooks Male 65 Marathon 60+ 5:25:44 200 11
616 Jeffrey Brown Male 18 Half 18- 1:36:50 20 1
617 Julie Brown Female 47 Half 45-49 2:04:08 83 1
732 Katie Buhler Female 19 10K 19-24 0:52:27 13 2
193 Clint Burleson Male 57 Marathon 55-59 5:53:17 219 13
185 Richard Burnett Male 48 Marathon 45-49 4:10:26 74 9
761 Becky Burnett Female 49 10K 45-49 0:48:01 3 1
208 melanie burnham Female 32 Marathon 30-34 3:23:21 13 3
300 John Burnside Male 71 Marathon 60+ 5:07:26 180 9
728 nicole burton Female 23 10K 19-24 1:01:27 30 3
486 Jane Bushnell Female 41 Half 40-44 1:49:31 39 5
485 Tyler Bushnell Male 42 Half 40-44 1:56:12 60 3
473 chris Caldwell Male 47 Half 45-49 2:05:10 89 6
717 Kathy Caldwell Female 42 10K 40-44 1:17:16 55 6
836 Jace Callor Male 11 5K 18- 0:30:29 9 3
837 Jeff Callor Male 51 5K 50-54 0:30:30 10 1
646 Linda Callor Female 48 5K 45-49 2:02:17 42 4
564 martin camarena Male 39 Half 35-39 2:04:26 86 7
487 JULIE CAMERON Female 50 Half 50-54 DNS
299 Deborah Cannon Female 30 Marathon 30-34 4:51:02 157 18
106 Maranda Carlile Female 29 Marathon 25-29 4:19:54 88 2
316 Adabelle Carson Female 39 Marathon 35-39 6:35:02 221 18
322 Heather Carson Female 37 Marathon 35-39 6:35:11 223 19
323 Leonard Carson Male 43 Marathon 40-44 6:35:11 222 21
619 James Carter Male 44 Marathon 40-44 4:02:41 57 7
366 Aimee Carver Female 29 Marathon 25-29 4:19:51 87 1
165 Matt Chadwick Male 46 Marathon 45-49 DNS
409 Juliette Charlie Female 62 Half 60+ 2:37:24 180 3
119 Kamber Chavez Female 50 Marathon 50-54 5:33:20 207 4
120 Tommy Chavez Male 56 Marathon 55-59 5:33:21 208 12
640 Casey Chernesky Female 33 Half 30-34 DNS
289 Shannon Child Female 35 Marathon 35-39 DNF
274 Jeannette Childs Female 39 Marathon 35-39 4:31:21 119 13
122 Tara (Tia) Chipman Female 33 Marathon 30-34 4:05:51 66 8
363 Andrea Christensen Female 29 Marathon 25-29 4:23:35 103 3
292 john christensen Male 59 Marathon 55-59 4:39:47 143 8
653 Joshua Christensen Male 36 Half 35-39 2:13:13 117 9
749 TyAnn Clark Female 30 Half 30-34 1:32:19 17 2
435 Dustin Clark Male 34 Half 30-34 1:54:19 56 7
607 Robert Clements Male 53 Half 50-54 2:10:44 106 6
178 Dave Cleveland Male 36 Marathon 35-39 3:15:25 7 2
177 Stacey Cleveland Female 32 Marathon 30-34 3:29:33 17 4
215 Laurel Clifford Female 40 Marathon 40-44 4:54:44 165 14
216 Brian Clifford Male 41 Marathon 40-44 4:57:36 167 17
446 Megan Clifford Female 32 Half 30-34 DNS
730 Canon Clift Male 10 10K 18- 1:03:31 33 1
729 Mindy Clift Female 38 10K 35-39 1:03:43 34 5
350 Jennifer Cline Female 43 Marathon 40-44 6:44:34 226 17
315 Kevin Close Male 24 Marathon 19-24 4:32:40 124 4
314 John Close Male 54 Marathon 50-54 6:50:57 228 17
774 Ken Coats Male 35 10K 35-39 1:09:54 44 5
171 Douglas Coleman Male 53 Marathon 50-54 4:22:37 98 6
247 steve collen Male 59 Marathon 55-59 4:38:08 133 7
538 Allison Combs Female 34 Half 30-34 2:44:15 198 31
504 Claton Conrad Male 28 Half 25-29 1:16:39 6 5
614 Tonya Cook Female 30 Half 30-34 2:20:40 140 21
140 Stacey Costa Female 42 Marathon 40-44 3:36:52 22 1
426 Andrew Cottingham Male 47 Half 45-49 DNS
356 Jonathan Crampton Male 49 Marathon 45-49 3:58:20 54 7
103 wilfried crauwels Male 64 Marathon 60+ 4:26:46 112 4
710 Amanda Crenshaw Female 32 10K 30-34 1:48:42 68 6
411 Lindsay Cropper Female 33 Half 30-34 1:57:14 65 11
179 Gary Culver Male 57 Marathon 55-59 4:36:27 130 6
603 Steve Cuttitta Male 28 Half 25-29 1:18:50 8 7
195 Suzanne Dalebout Male 40 Marathon 40-44 4:24:18 107 13
131 Ryan Daley Male 31 Marathon 30-34 DNF
649 Sarah Daley Female 28 Half 25-29 2:21:56 143 12
659 Bill Daniels Male 41 Half 40-44 1:56:58 64 4
842 Hayden Daniels Male 7 5K 18- 0:30:23 8 2
128 Dawn Dart Female 29 Marathon 25-29 DNS
220 Krista Davenport Female 31 Marathon 30-34 DNF
267 kelli davey Female 38 Marathon 35-39 4:11:25 75 6
280 Hayley Davis Female 40 Marathon 40-44 4:24:26 108 9
503 karin davis Female 36 Half 35-39 1:55:37 59 4
536 Alan Davis Male 29 Half 25-29 2:03:57 82 10
624 Christy Davis Female 36 Half 35-39 2:12:12 112 9
578 Robin Decker Female 38 Half 35-39 2:35:46 175 13
768 Brayden Decker Male 16 5K 18- 0:30:16 7 1
824 Masey Decker Female 19 5K 19-24 0:36:57 23 2
104 Eric Desmet Male 58 Marathon 55-59 5:31:59 206 11
154 Amy Despain Female 37 Marathon 35-39 DNS
155 Jason Despain Male 35 Marathon 35-39 DNS
638 Marie Donovan Female 32 Half 30-34 1:54:13 55 8
651 Mike Dorn Male 45 Half 45-49 2:08:45 101 7
453 Jason Dougherty Male 31 Half 30-34 2:37:31 181 13
754 chris draper Male 31 10K 30-34 0:51:03 9 1
779 Kaycee Dunfeld Female 39 10K 35-39 1:08:16 42 8
598 Courtney Dunlap Female 27 Half 25-29 2:39:43 188 17
439 Jamie Dunton Female 35 Half 35-39 3:32:26 224 16
201 Michelle Duran Female 43 Marathon 40-44 4:20:49 95 7
726 Leon Durbin Male 45 10K 45-49 0:46:03 1 1
636 john dwyer Male 56 Half 55-59 2:10:52 108 5
828 Deyja Dyson Female 15 5K 18- 0:42:58 32 6
572 Lindsay Eagar Female 32 Half 30-34 2:28:00 161 25
168 Melanie Easter Female 18 Marathon 18- 4:09:29 71 1
257 jolee edwards Female 45 Marathon 45-49 4:19:58 89 6
642 Annie Edwards Female 32 Half 30-34 2:02:05 75 14
141 Ashley Egbert Female 24 Half 19-24 2:14:35 122 5
547 Amber Ehler Female 29 Half 25-29 DNF
495 Elizabeth Eiden Female 49 Half 45-49 2:18:31 134 3
345 Braden Ellis Male 24 Marathon 19-24 4:04:56 62 2
346 Dean Ellis Male 51 Marathon 50-54 4:37:24 132 8
647 Erika Ellis Female 47 Half 45-49 2:32:14 166 7
325 J. Leland Elmer Male 53 Marathon 50-54 3:23:32 14 1
563 Michele Elmer Female 50 Half 50-54 2:41:11 193 5
705 Suzanne Enoch Female 33 10K 30-34 1:36:55 64 5
534 Mary Eoff Female 55 Half 55-59 2:12:09 111 1
755 Isabelle Erver Female 19 10K 19-24 1:06:32 36 5
219 Shari Evers Female 28 Marathon 25-29 DNF
443 Ashley Felsted Female 21 Half 19-24 2:13:20 119 4
217 Carly Felter Female 34 Marathon 30-34 3:46:22 30 6
760 Joshua Ferguson Male 25 Marathon 25-29 4:05:46 65 5
134 Matthew Ferguson Male 52 Marathon 50-54 4:24:30 109 7
488 Molly Ferland Female 29 Half 25-29 2:25:24 151 14
508 Luke Fernandez Male 47 Half 45-49 2:04:25 85 4
455 Kiala Fett Female 24 Half 19-24 2:39:36 186 11
584 Logan Fielding Male 28 Half 25-29 1:20:12 9 8
278 David Fife Male 28 Marathon 25-29 DNF
587 Ana Fillingim Female 53 Half 50-54 2:30:20 164 3
544 Jerry Fimbres Male 67 Half 60+ 2:10:42 105 1
600 Jo Finestead Female 57 Half 55-59 2:45:15 202 5
174 Vaiinupo Fitisemanu Male 46 Marathon 45-49 6:23:23 220 16
506 LISA fizer Female 42 10K 40-44 1:00:55 27 1
812 Bailey Fizer Female 10 5K 18- 0:37:13 25 3
133 Jill Flagg Female 48 Marathon 45-49 DNS
560 Paul Foster Male 36 Half 35-39 1:49:13 37 4
561 Molly Foster Female 33 Half 30-34 1:49:14 38 4
198 Jared Freeman Male 38 Marathon 35-39 DNS
827 Janet French Female 41 5K 40-44 0:37:55 27 2
401 ROBERT FROST Male 51 Half 50-54 2:40:36 191 8
452 FRANKLIN FUENTES Male 29 Half 25-29 2:18:47 136 14
451 JENNIFER FUENTES Female 29 Half 25-29 2:35:47 176 16
805 SUMMER FUENTES Female 14 5K 18- 0:42:49 31 5
416 Rachelle Gaither Female 39 Half 35-39 2:46:53 206 15
235 TiffNY Gallup Female 37 Marathon 35-39 3:46:37 31 1
223 Edward Ganja Male 50 Marathon 50-54 5:04:48 177 15
191 Mick Garrison Male 32 Marathon 30-34 DNS
610 Tiffany Garrison Female 29 Half 25-29 2:18:57 138 11
429 Benjamin Gerhardt Male 28 Half 25-29 DNS
734 Lisa German Female 48 10K 45-49 DNS
590 Rhett Gibbs Male 18 Half 18- 2:26:45 157 6
480 Natalie Gibson Female 33 Half 30-34 1:56:39 63 10
449 Roger Gibson Male 36 Half 35-39 1:58:19 67 5
448 Cozette Gibson Female 34 Half 30-34 2:15:52 128 20
723 Andrea Gilberg Female 27 10K 25-29 0:59:09 22 1
498 Shelly Gilbert Female 46 Half 45-49 2:35:23 174 8
499 Mark Gilbert Male 41 Half 40-44 2:43:32 195 12
250 brittney gillespie Female 30 Marathon 30-34 4:39:36 142 14
349 Rad Goeke Male 41 Marathon 40-44 4:06:58 68 8
562 Eric Goeller Male 38 Half 35-39 1:59:39 70 6
269 Melinda Gonzalez Female 51 Marathon 50-54 4:56:52 166 2
255 Sharon Gough Female 60 Marathon 60+ 5:16:45 193 1
194 Ashley Graf Female 20 Marathon 19-24 DNS
302 Tiffany Graff Female 39 Marathon 35-39 4:13:37 77 8
196 Brenda Graff Female 52 Marathon 50-54 DNF
643 Keri Graves Female 39 Half 35-39 2:15:05 124 12
188 Amber Green Female 30 Marathon 30-34 3:05:28 3 1
158 Lindsey Green Female 33 Marathon 30-34 3:38:17 24 5
318 Jake Green Male 32 Marathon 30-34 3:46:17 29 3
599 annie green Female 29 Half 25-29 1:39:25 22 2
533 Denver Green Male 48 Half 45-49 2:01:50 74 3
466 Matt Green Male 30 Half 30-34 2:03:46 79 9
467 Adam Green Male 29 Half 25-29 2:12:34 116 12
639 william gregory Male 81 Half 60+ 3:08:17 217 7
231 Cathi Gridley Female 37 Marathon 35-39 4:54:20 162 15
351 Brett Griffiths Male 33 Marathon 30-34 DNF
648 Shauna Griffiths Female 30 Half 30-34 2:11:11 110 18
558 Melissa Gunner Female 19 10K 19-24 0:49:32 4 1
148 Kelsey Gurecki Female 20 Marathon 19-24 4:38:10 135 5
570 Gilbert Gurule Male 42 Half 40-44 2:06:22 92 8
180 Kristy Hafen Female 29 Marathon 25-29 4:43:12 146 5
159 Eddie Hahn Male 45 Marathon 45-49 4:46:47 150 13
420 Josh Haldeman Male 31 Half 30-34 1:52:43 51 6
511 Carole Hancey Female 52 10K 50-54 0:53:42 14 1
814 River Hancey Female 9 5K 18- 0:37:14 26 4
469 Jenifer Hanley Female 39 Half 35-39 DNF
254 Heidi Hansen Female 49 Marathon 45-49 5:09:43 185 11
753 Victoria Harper Female 55 10K 55-59 1:13:11 50 2
440 Holly Harris Female 30 Half 30-34 DNS
756 Marlaina Harris Female 33 10K 30-34 1:11:34 45 3
359 Cara Hasebi Female 33 Marathon 30-34 4:27:22 115 12
123 Zuleyka Hasnik Female 32 Marathon 30-34 4:20:26 91 9
747 Tyler Hawkins Male 29 10K 25-29 0:47:09 2 1
746 Heather Hawkins Female 27 10K 25-29 1:08:03 40 2
340 Marshall Hayde Male 41 Marathon 40-44 4:10:15 73 10
415 Daniel Heaton Male 29 Half 25-29 2:36:08 178 15
417 Jessica Heiselbetz Female 31 Half 30-34 2:07:45 97 16
629 Tom Held Male 47 Half 45-49 1:39:46 23 2
287 Julie Hendrickson Female 49 Marathon 45-49 5:02:15 176 10
581 Kaipo Henning Male 33 Half 30-34 1:52:27 50 5
422 Tim Herll Male 45 Half 45-49 2:05:01 88 5
423 Dixie Herll Female 45 Half 45-49 2:23:11 146 5
490 Barbara Hevelone Female 47 Half 45-49 DNS
431 Jessica Heward Female 34 Half 30-34 2:13:28 120 19
708 James Heward Male 36 10K 35-39 0:55:01 15 3
524 Kelsea Hillebrant Female 18 Half 18- 2:27:47 159 1
372 Yolanda Holder Female 52 Marathon 50-54 6:43:11 225 5
733 Adam Holmes Male 36 10K 35-39 0:50:51 5 1
367 Andrea Holmquist Female 27 Marathon 25-29 5:43:13 213 10
465 Danny Holt Male 58 Half 55-59 1:59:57 71 4
605 Rebecca Holt Female 28 Half 25-29 2:17:49 132 10
715 Wendy Holt Female 57 10K 55-59 1:13:00 49 1
595 Kathy Hopkins Female 69 Half 60+ 3:47:58 228 8
162 Gary Horlacher Male 42 Marathon 40-44 5:24:50 199 19
718 Cameron Horsley Male 36 10K 35-39 0:50:52 6 2
808 Melinda Horsley Female 35 5K 35-39 0:33:53 18 1
711 Lara Howard Female 36 10K 35-39 1:48:26 67 11
238 Scott Hughes Male 51 Marathon 50-54 4:15:26 80 4
744 dee humphrey Female 45 10K 45-49 1:00:42 26 3
740 Ron Hunadi Male 59 10K 55-59 1:16:33 54 2
591 nicole hurst Female 40 Half 40-44 1:47:12 33 4
766 Deelayna Hurst Female 37 10K 35-39 1:08:11 41 7
277 kelli hustead Female 39 Marathon 35-39 DNF
284 Scott Ivins Male 48 Marathon 45-49 3:54:04 38 4
157 Stephanie Jackson Female 33 Marathon 30-34 5:05:05 178 20
438 Heath Jackson Male 37 Half 35-39 2:36:42 179 11
124 Mark Jaeckle Male 43 Marathon 40-44 4:20:27 92 11
456 Alverna Jaime Female 62 Half 60+ 2:17:36 131 2
719 Kristy James Female 33 10K 30-34 1:26:56 62 4
432 Leigh Jamison Female 26 Half 25-29 2:03:48 81 5
327 Paul Jenkins Jenkins Male 49 Marathon 45-49 3:56:32 50 5
232 Leonard Jensen Male 37 Marathon 35-39 3:55:00 42 7
132 Ashley Jensen Female 35 Marathon 35-39 4:25:39 110 12
347 Julie Jenson Female 37 Marathon 35-39 4:20:31 93 10
293 Marci Johansen Female 40 Marathon 40-44 4:01:36 56 5
175 Seneca Johnson Female 38 Half 35-39 2:08:00 98 8
478 Marcia Johnson Female 59 Half 55-59 2:34:22 170 3
479 Kathleen Johnson Female 31 Half 30-34 2:53:44 212 34
765 Britney Johnson Female 30 10K 30-34 0:58:37 19 1
802 Amy Johnson Female 26 5K 25-29 0:43:20 33 2
226 Charlie Johnston Male 28 Marathon 25-29 3:09:16 5 2
200 Andrea Jones Female 40 Marathon 40-44 4:49:54 154 13
665 Anna Judd Female 41 Half 40-44 1:29:40 13 1
173 Jim Judkins Male 64 Marathon 60+ 4:08:31 69 2
618 Kevin Kanzelman Male 36 Half 35-39 1:48:49 36 3
353 Ashley Kartchner Female 30 Marathon 30-34 4:20:32 94 10
505 Robyn Keep Female 32 Half 30-34 2:05:42 91 15
408 Patrice Kennedy Female 56 Half 55-59 2:35:21 173 4
535