BibNumber FirstName LastName Gender Age Category Elapsed Time Place overall age division place in division
232 Manon Felos F 18 Marathon 4:23:34 53 18 & Under 1
                   
168 Samantha Wisell F 24 Marathon 3:59:25 36 19-24 1
                   
349 Diana Stutz F 27 Marathon 4:25:51 58 25-29 1
286 Kaithryn Ott F 26 Marathon 4:28:36 59 25-29 2
194 Pamela Campbell F 29 Marathon 4:36:11 67 25-29 3
59 Sherry Sorensen F 27 Marathon 5:09:40 85 25-29 4
73 Esther Touron F 26 Marathon DNS   25-29  
138 Heather Ainsworth F 28 Marathon DNS   25-29  
155 Karen DeFoy F 28 Marathon DNS   25-29  
 
302 Krisann Rigby F 30 Marathon 3:41:31 18 30-34 1
258 Jennifer Zaidlicz Everett F 34 Marathon 3:51:46 26 30-34 2
309 joyce forier F 33 Marathon 4:03:09 37 30-34 3
288 Erin Campbell F 30 Marathon 4:34:39 62 30-34 4
393 Jenifer Droubay F 30 Marathon 4:35:00 64 30-34 5
350 Mary Hayes F 34 Marathon 4:53:21 76 30-34 6
56 rebecca palfreyman F 34 Marathon 5:37:58 97 30-34 7
87 Sasha Sulia F 34 Marathon DNF   30-34  
105 Kim Hunter F 33 Marathon DNS   30-34  
39 shelly fazio F 34 Marathon DNS   30-34  
 
267 Tristy Christensen F 36 Marathon 3:50:24 25 35-39 1
334 Laura Carney F 36 Marathon 3:52:27 27 35-39 2
338 Rachel Inkley F 37 Marathon 4:07:12 40 35-39 3
51 Alisa Poulson F 38 Marathon 5:56:55 104 35-39 4
133 Nicole DiGnazio F 35 Marathon 5:56:56 105 35-39 5
97 Laura Tretter F 39 Marathon 6:43:14 115 35-39 6
321 Jessica Metz F 36 Marathon DNF   35-39  
12 Andrea Fong F 35 Marathon DNS   35-39  
132 Stephanie locke F 36 Marathon DNS   35-39  
28 Lela Russo F 38 Marathon DNS   35-39  
 
432 Miriam Schumann F 44 Marathon 3:40:03 17 40-44 1
233 Cherie Felos F 42 Marathon 4:20:06 51 40-44 2
217 Susan Matt F 41 Marathon 4:35:06 65 40-44 3
441 Connie Pott F 44 Marathon 5:12:02 87 40-44 4
347 Heather Krieger F 44 Marathon 5:43:37 99 40-44 5
42 Jennifer Pruetz F 43 Marathon DNF   40-44  
23 Ellen Poth F 42 Marathon DNS   40-44  
 
115 Mary Wells F 48 Marathon 3:49:33 23 45-49 1
312 Marygay Cross F 45 Marathon 3:55:51 32 45-49 2
319 Brenda Wiard F 47 Marathon 4:16:59 48 45-49 3
113 Diana Bibeau F 48 Marathon 4:32:34 60 45-49 4
43 Susan Courey F 47 Marathon 4:34:58 63 45-49 5
141 Angelina Yanez F 48 Marathon 4:58:11 78 45-49 6
163 Emily Godfrey F 46 Marathon 5:00:22 81 45-49 7
442 Lori Hamblin F 48 Marathon 5:12:03 88 45-49 8
200 Amy Murphy F 48 Marathon 5:54:37 102 45-49 9
306 Joy Day F 46 Marathon 6:04:27 106 45-49 10
307 Christy De Vader F 47 Marathon 6:04:29 107 45-49 11
95 K Larson F 46 Marathon 6:43:12 113 45-49 12
231 Janet Burgess F 47 Marathon DNF   45-49  
156 Annie King F 49 Marathon DNS   45-49  
 
91 nancy agosta F 50 Marathon 4:48:01 72 50-59 1
371 Bridget Gallagher F 52 Marathon 4:59:03 79 50-59 2
77 Connie Haycock F 54 Marathon 5:20:02 91 50-59 3
190 Leslye Johnson F 51 Marathon 5:28:22 94 50-59 4
126 Liz Norris F 55 Marathon 5:29:05 96 50-59 5
360 Beverley Thomas F 52 Marathon 5:50:07 100 50-59 6
109 Chris Giaraffa F 50 Marathon 5:53:31 101 50-59 7
379 Bonnie Menicucci F 52 Marathon 6:07:23 108 50-59 8
203 Karen Alexander F 55 Marathon 6:25:13 109 50-59 9
310 Yolanda Holder F 50 Marathon 6:26:44 110 50-59 10
191 lynn tran F 53 Marathon 6:38:13 112 50-59 11
107 Glenora Ruggles F 52 Marathon 6:48:52 116 50-59 12
108 corinne anderson F 50 Marathon DNF   50-59  
 
162 Steve Godfrey M 18 Marathon 3:35:57 16 18 & Under 1
                   
15 Bronson Dameron M 22 Marathon 3:14:01 4 19-24 1
269 Jeff Braun M 23 Marathon 3:52:39 28 19-24 2
182 Jonathan Ditto M 24 Marathon 5:02:39 82 19-24 3
14 Jason Manookin M 22 Marathon DNF   19-24  
 
262 Tim Dwyer M 25 Marathon 3:55:08 31 25-29 1
111 Chris Thomas M 25 Marathon 4:05:35 38 25-29 2
104 Marco Blackmore M 26 Marathon 4:06:48 39 25-29 3
289 Ethan Allen M 25 Marathon 4:35:14 66 25-29 4
375 brett jones M 25 Marathon 4:41:50 68 25-29 5
252 tim mcreavy M 28 Marathon 4:50:57 74 25-29 6
183 Daniel Ditto M 25 Marathon 5:03:01 83 25-29 7
24 John Aldrich M 25 Marathon DNS   25-29  
25 Shawn Smith M 28 Marathon DNS   25-29  
 
52 Dane Rauschenberg M 32 Marathon 3:05:28 1 30-34 1
445 Siming Li M 31 Marathon 3:10:29 3 30-34 2
60 James Sorensen M 31 Marathon 3:47:50 22 30-34 3
299 joseph allen M 33 Marathon 3:52:41 29 30-34 4
348 Jared Storrs M 34 Marathon 4:11:12 44 30-34 5
                   
125 Patrick Clifford M 39 Marathon 3:17:26 5 35-39 1
41 dave medicus M 37 Marathon 3:21:00 7 35-39 2
425 Michael Mills M 36 Marathon 3:24:41 9 35-39 3
86 Jimmy Forbis M 36 Marathon 3:29:21 12 35-39 4
298 Paul Broderick M 36 Marathon 3:29:51 13 35-39 5
329 Michael Green M 39 Marathon 3:46:30 21 35-39 6
276 Luis Carbonell M 37 Marathon 3:50:20 24 35-39 7
80 Greg Shadow M 37 Marathon 4:24:12 54 35-39 8
322 Keith Welsh M 36 Marathon 4:33:14 61 35-39 9
320 Brady Allred M 35 Marathon 4:47:38 70 35-39 10
385 Robert Ulch M 39 Marathon 5:18:55 89 35-39 11
55 fred Palfreyman M 37 Marathon 5:37:59 98 35-39 12
57 David Hert M 35 Marathon DNS   35-39  
85 Matthew Walker M 36 Marathon DNS   35-39  
101 Jim Martin M 37 Marathon DNS   35-39  
1 Matthew Robinson M 37 Marathon DNS   35-39  
 
294 James Winfield M 42 Marathon 3:10:28 2 40-44 1
337 Andy Russell M 43 Marathon 3:57:29 33 40-44 2
74 john oster M 43 Marathon 4:25:23 57 40-44 3
336 Mike Anderson M 44 Marathon 4:47:54 71 40-44 4
396 Scott Blum M 43 Marathon 4:55:47 77 40-44 5
102 Aaron Shelton M 43 Marathon DNF   40-44  
20 James Palumbo M 40 Marathon DNS   40-44  
53 Steve Poulson M 40 Marathon DNS   40-44  
 
359 Jay Avitable M 47 Marathon 3:18:16 6 45-49 1
69 Bruce Coulter M 49 Marathon 3:33:46 15 45-49 2
430 Jonathan Crampton M 47 Marathon 3:43:43 19 45-49 3
46 Danny Swindle M 49 Marathon 3:44:47 20 45-49 4
33 Doug Carrell M 48 Marathon 3:54:49 30 45-49 5
92 doug cutler M 46 Marathon 3:58:35 35 45-49 6
433 Gordon Hammond M 48 Marathon 4:09:35 42 45-49 7
44 Mark Courey M 46 Marathon 4:14:44 46 45-49 8
207 Mike Wood M 47 Marathon 4:19:37 50 45-49 9
318 mark wiard M 47 Marathon 4:20:41 52 45-49 10
256 Dave Bell M 45 Marathon 5:22:10 93 45-49 11
199 Kenneth Hart M 49 Marathon 5:54:38 103 45-49 12
94 Ross Owen M 47 Marathon 6:43:13 114 45-49 13
128 John Maltby M 47 Marathon DNS   45-49  
 
353 Dale Greenwood M 57 Marathon 3:24:21 8 50-59 1
254 Bryan Baroffio M 50 Marathon 3:25:42 10 50-59 2
361 Lon Thomas M 52 Marathon 3:28:25 11 50-59 3
90 Dennis Petersen M 51 Marathon 3:33:06 14 50-59 4
226 John Voorhis M 54 Marathon 3:57:52 34 50-59 5
114 Tony Recker M 56 Marathon 4:09:13 41 50-59 6
110 George Sunderland M 53 Marathon 4:14:25 45 50-59 7
392 Marshall Brown M 53 Marathon 4:16:29 47 50-59 8
330 Bogdan Kulik M 59 Marathon 4:19:08 49 50-59 9
93 Clark Gilbert M 54 Marathon 4:24:38 55 50-59 10
265 Ron Westbury M 55 Marathon 4:25:04 56 50-59 11
435 Dan Schwanbeck M 55 Marathon 4:45:43 69 50-59 12
34 Stephen Bouwkamp M 56 Marathon 4:51:40 75 50-59 13
314 Ernie Bitsilly M 53 Marathon 5:06:51 84 50-59 14
148 Ronald Holt M 59 Marathon 5:09:52 86 50-59 15
98 Dana McDonald M 53 Marathon 5:20:06 92 50-59 16
19 Brent Scott M 57 Marathon 5:28:47 95 50-59 17
54 Dave Moore M 53 Marathon 6:30:59 111 50-59 18
219 Rick Mandahl M 58 Marathon 6:56:56 118 50-59 19
                   
112 Don Perry M 65 Marathon 4:10:13 43 60 & Older 1
122 Cris Pond M 63 Marathon 4:50:39 73 60 & Older 2
444 Dharam Piplani M 61 Marathon 5:00:14 80 60 & Older 3
121 Rodney Johnson M 69 Marathon 5:19:44 90 60 & Older 4
387 Russell CHENEY M 67 Marathon 6:50:08 117 60 & Older 5
394 Eugene Bruckert M 73 Marathon 7:28:43 119 60 & Older 6