BibNumber FirstName LastName Gender Age Category Elapsed Time Place overall age division place in division
 
273 Arica Scheetz F 18 Half 1:37:02 4 18 & Under 1
                   
279 Laura Lingeman F 20 Half 1:42:41 10 19-24 1
225 Alicia Christensen F 22 Half 2:00:04 47 19-24 2
345 Lindsay Griffin F 23 Half 2:00:05 48 19-24 3
285 Juliana Skeem F 23 Half 2:00:10 49 19-24 4
373 Chelsea Larson F 22 Half 2:01:44 53 19-24 5
264 Margaret Kincaid F 24 Half 2:01:58 54 19-24 6
335 Kate Wilcox F 24 Half 2:05:37 67 19-24 7
209 Lindsay Higley F 24 Half 2:07:30 71 19-24 8
11 Josie Johnson F 19 Half 2:10:07 80 19-24 9
187 Devin Harmon F 22 Half 2:13:27 90 19-24 10
224 Ari Ewell F 22 Half 2:19:16 112 19-24 11
192 Abigail Willardson F 20 Half 2:20:03 118 19-24 12
297 Danielle Norton F 21 Half 2:30:06 138 19-24 13
142 Angie Nelson F 23 Half 2:30:07 139 19-24 14
71 Sarah Hudson F 24 Half 2:46:26 161 19-24 15
147 Missy Russell F 20 Half 2:48:02 162 19-24 16
342 Kelsha Bundy F 19 Half 2:56:15 168 19-24 17
341 Shae Bundy F 21 Half 2:57:15 169 19-24 18
340 Chelsy Bundy F 23 Half 2:58:44 170 19-24 19
221 Meagan Jones F 22 Half DNF   19-24  
75 Kristen Kramer F 19 Half DNS   19-24  
246 ali evenson F 20 Half DNS   19-24  
99 Katie Paxton F 20 Half DNS   19-24  
295 Brittney Saunders F 20 Half DNS   19-24  
49 Jill Holmes F 21 Half DNS   19-24  
242 Katy Gohmann F 22 Half DNS   19-24  
301 Tiffany Petersen F 22 Half DNS   19-24  
222 Lana Paulsen F 23 Half DNS   19-24  
 
357 Holly Merriman F 28 Half 1:46:56 16 25-29 1
237 Kristi Reinschmidt F 27 Half 1:52:18 30 25-29 2
61 Jessica Taverna F 29 Half 1:52:38 33 25-29 3
275 January Lever F 25 Half 2:02:12 55 25-29 4
363 Molly Stevens F 28 Half 2:02:40 58 25-29 5
274 Barbara Meinecke F 29 Half 2:14:39 92 25-29 6
389 Jessica Bybee F 28 Half 2:16:23 101 25-29 7
326 Deanna Dykema F 28 Half 2:16:53 104 25-29 8
263 Lindsay Jones F 26 Half 2:18:11 109 25-29 9
324 clarissa Young F 26 Half 2:19:03 111 25-29 10
150 Christina Mackiewicz F 25 Half 2:19:43 117 25-29 11
247 Melissa Haws F 25 Half 2:28:06 132 25-29 12
356 Meryn Tobian F 26 Half 2:30:43 141 25-29 13
153 Nicole Lowe F 29 Half 2:31:09 142 25-29 14
48 Lisa Holmes F 25 Half 2:32:13 143 25-29 15
7 Giselle Lake F 28 Half 2:32:15 144 25-29 16
181 Camille Gilligan F 28 Half 2:36:44 154 25-29 17
131 Katy Olson F 29 Half 2:44:45 160 25-29 18
65 Nicole Case F 25 Half DNS   25-29  
66 Camille Tsitsinakis F 25 Half DNS   25-29  
137 Jillian Juarez F 26 Half DNS   25-29  
175 Becky Kowalski F 26 Half DNS   25-29  
100 Lisa Paxton F 26 Half DNS   25-29  
67 Kelly Parker F 27 Half DNS   25-29  
177 Sarah Sumsion F 27 Half DNS   25-29  
70 Dale Thompson F 27 Half DNS   25-29  
62 Heidi Palfreyman F 28 Half DNS   25-29  
 
364 Clare Smit F 32 Half 1:48:39 18 30-34 1
172 Brandie Black F 32 Half 1:48:50 19 30-34 2
223 Cassandra Monds F 30 Half 1:54:35 35 30-34 3
216 Jennifer Armstrong F 30 Half 1:56:59 39 30-34 4
145 Sarah Hutchinson F 31 Half 2:02:17 56 30-34 5
328 jennifer cousineau F 31 Half 2:05:24 66 30-34 6
369 christine huntsman F 33 Half 2:06:31 70 30-34 7
152 Alicia Ingersoll F 33 Half 2:07:32 72 30-34 8
296 Calleen Spencer F 33 Half 2:12:13 85 30-34 9
398 Melissa Brown F 32 Half 2:12:27 86 30-34 10
208 Amy Priestley F 34 Half 2:13:17 88 30-34 11
161 Maria Baker F 31 Half 2:15:46 96 30-34 12
332 Sandra Anderson F 31 Half 2:16:08 98 30-34 13
253 Cherie LeDoux F 31 Half 2:17:58 108 30-34 14
244 Heather Sneddon F 31 Half 2:19:30 114 30-34 15
260 Monica Buchanan F 31 Half 2:20:52 121 30-34 16
173 Theresa Johner F 33 Half 2:25:33 127 30-34 17
50 Allison Peterson F 30 Half 2:32:19 145 30-34 18
81 Sonja Shadow F 34 Half 2:34:13 147 30-34 19
157 Yvette Evans F 30 Half 2:34:38 148 30-34 20
370 Shelli Brixey F 31 Half 2:34:54 150 30-34 21
210 Jill Sweney F 30 Half 2:36:07 152 30-34 22
170 Sarah Johnston F 30 Half DNS   30-34  
123 Melissa Verlet F 32 Half DNS   30-34  
 
381 bekki manville F 35 Half 1:40:24 7 35-39 1
429 Polly Bailey F 37 Half 1:50:58 24 35-39 2
428 Maren Broadbear F 39 Half 1:51:11 25 35-39 3
169 Kimberly Statler F 38 Half 2:00:39 50 35-39 4
220 Jennifer Strohecker F 35 Half 2:00:40 51 35-39 5
165 Marci Johansen F 38 Half 2:00:54 52 35-39 6
45 Laura Hulse F 37 Half 2:03:54 62 35-39 7
215 Annette Day F 38 Half 2:04:13 63 35-39 8
292 Lynn Kilpatrick F 39 Half 2:04:59 64 35-39 9
129 Wendee Brown F 37 Half 2:08:17 74 35-39 10
346 Seneca Johnson F 35 Half 2:09:21 79 35-39 11
261 PAULA ROWLEY F 35 Half 2:12:28 87 35-39 12
268 Jane Drexler F 39 Half 2:19:28 113 35-39 13
323 Melissa Duggan F 37 Half 2:20:06 119 35-39 14
427 Nicole Priest F 37 Half 2:29:41 135 35-39 15
213 Stephanie Lindsey F 35 Half 2:43:53 158 35-39 16
439 Kelly Williams F 39 Half 2:48:17 164 35-39 17
204 Amy Robb F 36 Half 2:59:35 172 35-39 18
134 Kendra Blinzinger F 38 Half 3:14:07 177 35-39 19
195 Hiedie George F 35 Half 3:42:34 188 35-39 20
171 Tina Lee F 36 Half 3:42:38 189 35-39 21
166 Jennifer Olsen F 37 Half DNF   35-39  
37 Renee Peterson F 37 Half DNS   35-39  
311 Wendi Graham F 38 Half DNS   35-39  
22 Marilyn Beck F 39 Half DNS   35-39  
136 Kim Miller F 39 Half DNS   35-39  
 
354 Mishele Carroll F 40 Half 1:44:36 11 40-44 1
271 Cezanne Alexander F 40 Half 2:25:58 128 40-44 2
10 Alisa Black F 41 Half 2:35:37 151 40-44 3
230 Beth Dixon F 43 Half 3:02:29 176 40-44 4
189 Dana Campbell F 44 Half 3:37:05 182 40-44 5
140 Christine Kenyhercz F 42 Half 3:38:57 186 40-44 6
167 Carla Peterson F 41 Half DNF   40-44  
368 Allison Paradise F 41 Half DNS   40-44  
26 Maria Peterson F 41 Half DNS   40-44  
159 Deborah Lazerson F 43 Half DNS   40-44  
 
130 Lauren Guido F 47 Half 2:08:19 75 45-49 1
40 Lori Richards F 45 Half 2:09:13 78 45-49 2
186 Jackie Mitton F 49 Half 2:13:26 89 45-49 3
160 Dena Papangelis F 49 Half 2:21:54 122 45-49 4
249 Kim Jones F 48 Half 2:24:59 126 45-49 5
383 Karin Cummins F 47 Half 2:34:03 146 45-49 6
343 Willa Bundy F 46 Half 2:52:57 167 45-49 7
446 Pamela Hansen F 46 Half 3:32:30 180 45-49 8
5 Bonnie Taylor F 46 Half DNS   45-49  
17 gail voyer F 47 Half DNS   45-49  
423 Nancy Cammans F 48 Half DNS   45-49  
 
291 Karen Brown F 54 Half 1:58:46 43 50-59 1
35 Jennifer Bouwkamp F 55 Half 1:59:11 44 50-59 2
16 Joann Hinman F 56 Half 2:02:18 57 50-59 3
358 Gayle Guercio F 57 Half 2:03:17 59 50-59 4
144 Margareta Hjorth-Vlasic F 50 Half 2:03:18 60 50-59 5
290 Sue Johnson F 50 Half 2:05:01 65 50-59 6
206 ck anderson F 50 Half 2:11:52 82 50-59 7
305 Madonne Miner F 55 Half 2:12:06 84 50-59 8
240 winifred logan F 56 Half 2:15:48 97 50-59 9
437 Chandra Ramamoorthy F 53 Half 2:16:49 103 50-59 10
316 Carol Gellman F 59 Half 2:17:45 105 50-59 11
96 Geraldine Jacobson F 58 Half 2:19:32 116 50-59 12
202 Ana Fillingim F 51 Half 2:28:02 131 50-59 13
355 Michelle Tobian F 50 Half 2:30:30 140 50-59 14
18 Joyce Scott F 57 Half 2:59:26 171 50-59 15
205 Trish Gengler F 54 Half 2:59:37 173 50-59 16
47 Ruth Morrow F 53 Half 3:19:29 178 50-59 17
214 lorilie lundell F 51 Half 3:32:30 181 50-59 18
29 alma umber F 58 Half 3:47:33 190 50-59 19
64 Joanne Florian F 54 Half DNF   50-59  
 
13 nancy linky F 61 Half 2:36:34 153 60 & Older 1
4 Diane Teece F 68 Half 2:44:17 159 60 & Older 2
127 Elaine Peterson F 66 Half 3:00:36 174 60 & Older 3
229 Shirley Shevchenko F 67 Half 3:02:27 175 60 & Older 4
228 Amy Gleim F 73 Half 3:38:55 185 60 & Older 5
                   
384 Matthew Bonner M 17 Half 1:34:59 1 18 & Under 1
382 Joshua Pujol M 14 Half 2:26:15 130 18 & Under 2
                   
196 Marc Courteau M 24 Half 1:39:53 6 19-24 1
390 David Greer M 22 Half 1:46:14 12 19-24 2
372 Kevin Gallagher M 24 Half 2:11:20 81 19-24 3
184 Trevor Redd M 24 Half 2:28:32 134 19-24 4
146 Jordan Eyre M 20 Half 2:48:03 163 19-24 5
303 Brett Stringham M 24 Half DNS   19-24  
 
391 adam greer M 25 Half 1:46:51 15 25-29 1
106 Jacob Hatch M 29 Half 1:48:54 20 25-29 2
386 timothy dahlem M 29 Half 1:48:56 21 25-29 3
344 Jake Bundy M 25 Half 1:51:59 27 25-29 4
331 Morgan Farley-Chrust M 26 Half 1:52:29 31 25-29 5
447 Thomas welker M 29 Half 1:52:31 32 25-29 6
241 Josh Sundloff M 28 Half 1:56:22 37 25-29 7
78 Charles Russell M 27 Half 1:57:28 40 25-29 8
259 Chad Hansen M 28 Half 2:03:27 61 25-29 9
193 Ray Willardson M 26 Half 2:08:51 76 25-29 10
21 Scott Merrell M 29 Half 2:14:08 91 25-29 11
339 Isaac Bundy M 27 Half 2:16:16 99 25-29 12
119 Andrew Olson M 26 Half 2:23:10 124 25-29 13
243 Jeremie Miller M 27 Half 2:23:46 125 25-29 14
248 Richard Haws M 25 Half 2:28:07 133 25-29 15
88 Anthony Gardner M 25 Half 2:30:05 137 25-29 16
89 Robbie Carty M 27 Half DNF   25-29  
68 Nate Parker M 28 Half DNS   25-29  
 
238 William Nielsen M 34 Half 1:36:17 2 30-34 1
180 Adam Gilligan M 30 Half 1:42:17 9 30-34 2
325 Garrek Clark M 32 Half 1:50:29 23 30-34 3
313 Leith Tidwell M 33 Half 1:52:00 28 30-34 4
38 Joe Renick M 34 Half 1:56:39 38 30-34 5
436 Del Funk M 34 Half 2:15:19 93 30-34 6
388 Sean Neves M 32 Half 2:16:21 100 30-34 7
251 Dennis Johnston M 31 Half 2:17:57 107 30-34 8
6 Gabe Johnson M 32 Half 2:18:51 110 30-34 9
300 Edward Rasbold M 31 Half 2:30:01 136 30-34 10
158 Dan Fassler M 31 Half 2:34:39 149 30-34 11
63 Brad Palfreyman M 33 Half DNS   30-34  
124 stephane verlet M 34 Half DNS   30-34  
 
201 Paul Amos M 38 Half 1:38:07 5 35-39 1
365 Johann Smit M 36 Half 1:49:18 22 35-39 2
426 Burke Priest M 35 Half 1:51:13 26 35-39 3
327 Jay Cederberg M 37 Half 1:52:11 29 35-39 4
174 Troy Kearley M 39 Half 1:58:05 42 35-39 5
434 Mark Stuckenschneider M 39 Half 2:09:08 77 35-39 6
135 Chris Blinzinger M 39 Half 2:39:37 155 35-39 7
58 Michael Black M 35 Half 2:39:59 156 35-39 8
374 Scott Galbreath M 37 Half DNS   35-39  
36 Michael Peterson M 37 Half DNS   35-39  
76 Bill Milliken M 38 Half DNS   35-39  
278 David Vaughan M 38 Half DNS   35-39  
277 michael vaughan M 38 Half DNS   35-39  
 
117 Mike Greene M 41 Half 1:47:08 17 40-44 1
283 John Black M 41 Half 1:59:38 45 40-44 2
367 Sam White M 44 Half 2:06:21 69 40-44 3
9 Tim Rodriguez M 41 Half 2:07:49 73 40-44 4
257 luke fernandez M 44 Half 2:12:05 83 40-44 5
376 Vaughn Heath M 47 Half 1:46:42 14 45-49 6
185 Maurice Quinn M 47 Half 1:54:39 36 45-49 7
116 Edward Martinez M 46 Half 1:57:35 41 45-49 8
154 Ronald Marvin M 47 Half 2:21:55 123 45-49 9
188 Gary Campbell M 48 Half 3:37:06 183 45-49 10
139 Stephen Kenyhercz M 47 Half 3:38:58 187 45-49 11
                   
143 Mark Vlasic M 50 Half 1:36:26 3 50-59 1
304 David Malone M 51 Half 1:42:03 8 50-59 2
197 Clint Friel M 52 Half 1:46:22 13 50-59 3
366 george mcpheeters M 55 Half 1:54:12 34 50-59 4
362 Dale Darling M 50 Half 1:59:48 46 50-59 5
422 Harold Crockett M 59 Half 2:06:04 68 50-59 6
284 Mark Henscheid M 52 Half 2:15:33 94 50-59 7
151 Mark Mackiewicz M 54 Half 2:16:29 102 50-59 8
317 Nicholas Caswell M 58 Half 2:17:46 106 50-59 9
245 David Sneddon M 58 Half 2:19:31 115 50-59 10
250 Kevin Jones M 52 Half 2:20:51 120 50-59 11
178 John Close M 52 Half 2:49:34 165 50-59 12
179 Douglas New M 52 Half 2:49:36 166 50-59 13
103 Bob Paxton M 56 Half DNS   50-59  
 
239 Paul Logan M 62 Half 2:15:44 95 60 & Older 1
270 Robert Alexander M 64 Half 2:25:59 129 60 & Older 2
82 Larry Shadow M 65 Half 2:41:50 157 60 & Older 3
438 Kendall Branch M 65 Half 3:23:33 179 60 & Older 4
227 John Connell M 74 Half 3:38:53 184 60 & Older 5