Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Category Age Division Elapsed Time Overall Placement Age Division Placement
458 Scott Keate Male 36 Marathon 35-39 2:54:58 1 1
447 blaise brochard Male 44 Marathon 40-44 2:56:34 2 1
164 Max Jones Male 42 Marathon 40-44 3:08:23 3 2
211 Christopher Brown Male 23 Marathon 19-24 3:12:14 4 1
218 Brent Herring Male 28 Marathon 25-29 3:17:29 5 1
150 Jeffrey Hammitt Male 30 Marathon 30-34 3:20:40 6 1
230 Christopher Frame Male 44 Marathon 40-44 3:23:10 7 3
15 David Flowers Male 48 Marathon 45-49 3:23:19 8 1
574 Timothy Heaton Male 51 Marathon 50-54 3:25:45 9 1
26 Derek Warnick Male 38 Marathon 35-39 3:29:02 10 2
444 Nathan Mahler Male 23 Marathon 19-24 3:29:48 11 2
222 Robert Towne Male 58 Marathon 55-59 3:30:08 12 1
570 Robin Marquis Female 42 Marathon 40-44 3:33:38 13 1
167 G Perry Male 37 Marathon 35-39 3:37:11 14 3
420 Bonnie Keefe Female 45 Marathon 45-49 3:37:20 15 1
300 Jeffrey Worthen Male 23 Marathon 19-24 3:44:17 16 3
214 Tim Shupe Male 37 Marathon 35-39 3:50:27 17 4
536 Whitney Johnson Male 27 Marathon 25-29 3:55:32 18 2
956 Ted Luke Male 53 Marathon 50-54 3:56:12 19 2
461 Steve Barton Male 62 Marathon 60-64 3:57:59 20 1
578 Sean Peckham Male 30 Marathon 30-34 3:58:43 21 2
196 Rachel Blackham Female 49 Marathon 45-49 4:00:54 22 2
146 Roger Pickering Male 38 Marathon 35-39 4:01:00 23 5
79 Elosia Robinson Female 24 Marathon 19-24 4:01:24 24 1
291 Shawn Talbot Male 24 Marathon 19-24 4:01:26 25 4
144 Louie Hamner Male 38 Marathon 35-39 4:03:06 26 6
967 Jason Merrill Male 45 Marathon 45-49 4:04:27 27 2
205 Alicia Perry Female 35 Marathon 35-39 4:05:04 28 1
78 Jason Furbee Male 30 Marathon 30-34 4:06:14 29 3
428 Cameron Crockett Male 23 Marathon 19-24 4:08:25 30 5
535 Ken Boyer Male 44 Marathon 40-44 4:08:38 31 4
135 Brent Boyer Male 43 Marathon 40-44 4:08:39 32 5
476 Jim Martin Male 39 Marathon 35-39 4:08:40 33 7
459 Christopher Scardelletti Male 40 Marathon 40-44 4:09:06 34 6
73 Mindy Haws Female 23 Marathon 19-24 4:09:33 35 2
84 Jonathan Koch Male 24 Marathon 19-24 4:10:39 36 6
216 joe lane Male 45 Marathon 45-49 4:13:54 37 3
554 Marshall Brown Male 55 Marathon 55-59 4:16:12 38 2
253 jimmy rasmussen Male 38 Marathon 35-39 4:16:15 39 8
250 Jenny Hewson Female 38 Marathon 35-39 4:16:17 40 2
551 Julie Brown Female 47 Marathon 45-49 4:17:00 41 3
145 Christopher White Male 30 Marathon 30-34 4:17:07 42 4
141 Dave Henvest Male 45 Marathon 45-49 4:21:34 43 4
456 Mary Wells Female 50 Marathon 50-54 4:22:59 44 1
101 Catherine Kemmer Female 53 Marathon 50-54 4:23:00 45 2
264 jerry boone Male 61 Marathon 60-64 4:24:00 46 2
436 Wendell Lafave Male 61 Marathon 60-64 4:24:13 47 3
512 Stephen Holonitch Male 52 Marathon 50-54 4:24:58 48 3
511 Shane Holonitch Female 59 Marathon 55-59 4:26:04 49 1
161 Julie Talbott Female 40 Marathon 40-44 4:27:07 50 2
40 Donna Palmer Female 44 Marathon 40-44 4:28:03 51 3
567 Nola Otterstrom Female 31 Marathon 30-34 4:28:24 52 1
217 Neil Wilcox Male 55 Marathon 55-59 4:29:32 53 3
421 Doug Smith Male 60 Marathon 60-64 4:32:28 54 4
277 Philip Holt Male 55 Marathon 55-59 4:35:25 55 4
448 Joel Humburg Male 50 Marathon 50-54 4:36:04 56 4
131 Jeff Pettett Male 50 Marathon 50-54 4:36:26 57 5
566 Paul Otterstrom Male 34 Marathon 30-34 4:37:23 58 5
488 Tony Auter Male 56 Marathon 55-59 4:40:11 59 5
61 Kim Huntzinger Female 35 Marathon 35-39 4:42:08 60 3
533 Cody Nunley Male 36 Marathon 35-39 4:42:48 61 9
577 Mike Heackley Male 50 Marathon 50-54 4:44:09 62 6
65 Ellen Klinger Female 31 Marathon 30-34 4:44:48 63 2
221 Gina Denten Female 36 Marathon 35-39 4:48:08 64 4
85 Chris Oppenlander Male 49 Marathon 45-49 4:48:55 65 5
192 katie bergeson Female 28 Marathon 25-29 4:50:43 66 1
193 Anami Sheppard Female 31 Marathon 30-34 4:57:19 67 3
194 Sally Wakefield Female 54 Marathon 50-54 4:57:21 68 3
66 Ann Frost Female 28 Marathon 25-29 5:03:20 69 2
184 Don Wright Male 69 Marathon 65-69 5:03:30 70 1
171 Mary Snyder Female 59 Marathon 55-59 5:06:47 71 2
434 Dale Evans Male 58 Marathon 55-59 5:07:50 72 6
227 Jessica Neves Female 30 Marathon 30-34 5:08:10 73 4
228 Sean Neves Male ??? Marathon ??? 5:08:12 74 1
422 Maritza Lew Female 48 Marathon 45-49 5:12:00 75 4
124 Erik Andersen Male 39 Marathon 35-39 5:12:40 76 10
125 Shaunalei Andersen Female 39 Marathon 35-39 5:12:42 77 5
252 cynthia stapp Female 51 Marathon 50-54 5:16:11 78 4
207 Michael Brown Male 41 Marathon 40-44 5:18:48 79 7
170 Holly Motes Female 54 Marathon 50-54 5:18:59 80 5
951 Ric  Babcock Male 54 Marathon 50-54 5:20:20 81 7
49 glenda rebbe Female 53 Marathon 50-54 5:22:33 82 6
50 steven rebbe Male 53 Marathon 50-54 5:22:34 83 8
64 Juliet Kerico Female 36 Marathon 35-39 5:22:36 84 6
63 Kyle Gray Male 25 Marathon 25-29 5:22:37 85 3
3 Richard Gill Male 41 Marathon 40-44 5:24:24 86 8
225 Sean Osborn Male 25 Marathon 25-29 5:28:31 87 4
34 Meredith Weiner Female 23 Marathon 19-24 5:28:40 88 3
33 Brittney Henderson Female 23 Marathon 19-24 5:28:42 89 4
494 jim Clanton Male 61 Marathon 60-64 5:32:57 90 5
224 Erica Gouw Female 29 Marathon 25-29 5:36:32 91 3
94 Rosanna Heil Female 49 Marathon 45-49 5:39:18 92 5
953 Ed Knight Male 57 Marathon 55-59 5:40:43 93 7
433 Sharon Evans Female 59 Marathon 55-59 5:47:05 94 3
407 Lisa Donahue Female 50 Marathon 50-54 5:47:43 95 7
486 Josh Cook Male 35 Marathon 35-39 5:50:46 96 11
547 Richard Haws Male 27 Marathon 25-29 5:50:52 97 5
445 Meghan Black Female 25 Marathon 25-29 5:51:45 98 4
450 Brent Scott Male 59 Marathon 55-59 5:51:48 99 8
54 Haley Wilson Female 24 Marathon 19-24 5:54:27 100 5
95 Racheal Susaeta Female 24 Marathon 19-24 5:54:30 101 6
7 Roxanne Jackson Female 23 Marathon 19-24 5:56:41 102 7
463 Shirley Davis Female 47 Marathon 45-49 5:59:02 103 6
462 Randall Davis Male 46 Marathon 45-49 5:59:06 104 6
251 Rob Bechtel Male 56 Marathon 55-59 6:00:37 105 9
158 AMOS VANDEYAR Male 60 Marathon 60-64 6:03:49 106 6
959 George Michalko Male 48 Marathon 45-49 6:08:09 107 7
201 WrayJean Cornwell Female 50 Marathon 50-54 6:08:21 108 8
247 Julia Heaton Female 50 Marathon 50-54 6:11:08 109 9
580 Christy Heaton Female 28 Marathon 25-29 6:11:09 110 5
9 bill harris Male 72 Marathon 70+ 6:13:55 111 1
480 Cheri Woldt Female 34 Marathon 30-34 6:14:02 112 5
475 Jeffrey Linwood Male 31 Marathon 30-34 6:14:04 113 6
249 Nancy Breinholt Female 31 Marathon 30-34 6:21:33 114 6
576 Shilpa Abbitt Female 40 Marathon 40-44 6:21:42 115 4
575 Carolynn Parker Female 50 Marathon 50-54 6:21:48 116 10
195 lorilie lundell Female 53 Marathon 50-54 6:26:44 117 11
208 John Brown Male 53 Marathon 50-54 6:37:33 118 9
231 Dustin Wall Male 24 Marathon 19-24 7:26:10 119 7
262 Carol Sherman Female 45 Marathon 45-49 7:39:27 120 7
263 Laurie Barfitt Female 52 Marathon 50-54 7:41:27 121 12
274 Richard Boud Male 53 Marathon 50-54 DNF
48 Nicole Lowe Female 30 Marathon 30-34 DNF
13 Mary Nathan Female 69 Marathon 65-69 DNF
241 Zibber Stockman Female 55 Marathon 55-59 DNF
2 Kim Barton Female 35 Marathon 35-39 DNS
226 matt costello Male 35 Marathon 35-39 DNS
11 Cassie Coyle Female 30 Marathon 30-34 DNS
10 Ian Coyle Male 30 Marathon 30-34 DNS
160 Jason Faull Male 26 Marathon 25-29 DNS
550 Julie Fraumeni Female 19 Marathon 19-24 DNS
109 Hal Gensler Male 64 Marathon 60-64 DNS
62 Everett Groves Male 22 Marathon 19-24 DNS
5 Travis Hess Male 40 Marathon 40-44 DNS
107 David Jenkinson Male 45 Marathon 45-49 DNS
568 Keith Kendall Male 59 Marathon 55-59 DNS
60 Laurence Macon Male 65 Marathon 65-69 DNS
1 Sonia Mulley Female 40 Marathon 40-44 DNS
52 Heather Owens Female 30 Marathon 30-34 DNS
8 Betty Shiley Female 56 Marathon 55-59 DNS
110 Heather Stolworthy Female 39 Marathon 35-39 DNS
97 Jeffrey Tropple Male 47 Marathon 45-49 DNS
123 valerie walker Female 51 Marathon 50-54 DNS
520 Hugh Christiansen Male 35 Half 35-39 1:20:58 1 1
206 Brad Higdon Male 40 Half 40-44 1:22:36 2 1
542 James Jensen Male 23 Half 19-24 1:24:07 3 1
955 Shanti Sheppard Male 32 Half 30-34 1:27:41 4 1
168 David Lund Male 23 Half 19-24 1:32:39 5 2
266 Kevin Quaderer Male 28 Half 25-29 1:32:44 6 1
75 Joe Berman Male 47 Half 45-49 1:35:31 7 1
557 daryl Thurber Male 45 Half 45-49 1:35:52 8 2
70 Wendi Graham Female 40 Half 40-44 1:39:10 9 1
138 Christian Sorensen Male 34 Half 30-34 1:40:35 10 2
502 Aaron Filby Male 18 Half 18- 1:40:46 11 1
558 Dale Thurber Male 48 Half 45-49 1:41:55 12 3
102 Andrew Otterstrom Male 28 Half 25-29 1:42:03 13 2
531 Jeffrey Jensen Male 39 Half 35-39 1:42:08 14 2
200 Molly Swanicke Female 30 Half 30-34 1:44:03 15 1
949 Todd Healy Male 42 Half 40-44 1:44:20 16 2
204 Martin Guerrera Male 24 Half 19-24 1:44:44 17 3
504 Marie Durrant Female 44 Half 40-44 1:44:50 18 2
411 Sadee Hansen Female 19 Half 19-24 1:45:37 19 1
179 Robert Rice Male 47 Half 45-49 1:45:39 20 4
215 Sue DenverBetts Female 40 Half 40-44 1:47:40 21 3
133 Jill Jensen Female 34 Half 30-34 1:48:35 22 2
491 Devon Musson Rose Female 31 Half 30-34 1:48:42 23 3
288 Scott Richins Male 46 Half 45-49 1:49:57 24 5
39 David Allison Male 49 Half 45-49 1:50:05 25 6
413 Jeffrey Stephenson Male 41 Half 40-44 1:50:45 26 3
529 Daniel Jensen Male 25 Half 25-29 1:51:03 27 3
473 kirk christensen Male 39 Half 35-39 1:51:22 28 3
91 Paris Aguirre Male 33 Half 30-34 1:51:42 29 3
56 Sandrine McDonald Female 40 Half 40-44 1:51:59 30 4
957 Angelica Roberts Female 25 Half 25-29 1:52:19 31 1
103 Frank Gallant Male 63 Half 60-64 1:52:21 32 1
245 Jordan Galloway Male 23 Half 19-24 1:52:38 33 4
246 Sandi Burkinshaw Female 33 Half 30-34 1:52:39 34 4
20 Matthew Trussell Male 42 Half 40-44 1:52:55 35 4
81 Diane Tracy Female 58 Half 55-59 1:53:03 36 1
104 Sarah Gallant Female 26 Half 25-29 1:53:42 37 2
455 Edward Martinez Male 48 Half 45-49 1:54:47 38 7
431 Mike Gleeson Male 32 Half 30-34 1:54:51 39 4
530 Eric Goeller Male 38 Half 35-39 1:55:23 40 4
298 Calleen Spencer Female 35 Half 35-39 1:55:54 41 1
440 Ashley Bracken Female 26 Half 25-29 1:55:56 42 3
410 Darrin Hansen Male 44 Half 40-44 1:56:44 43 5
178 Angela Rowland Female 47 Half 45-49 1:56:46 44 1
151 lucy yu Female 37 Half 35-39 1:57:06 45 2
273 Jasper Jackson-Gleich Male 21 Half 19-24 1:57:16 46 5
404 Brandi Richins Female 20 Half 19-24 1:57:18 47 2
272 Ginger Jackson-Gleich Female 25 Half 25-29 1:57:26 48 4
268 J. Horten Male 46 Half 45-49 1:57:45 49 8
540 Randy Martin Male 50 Half 50-54 1:58:30 50 1
197 Paula Rowley Female 37 Half 35-39 1:58:46 51 3
68 Jason Bachlet Male 40 Half 40-44 1:59:32 52 6
142 Carl Stucki Male 30 Half 30-34 2:00:02 53 5
964 Matt Watts Male 35 Half 35-39 2:00:26 54 5
74 Jeremy Sayes Male 29 Half 25-29 2:00:43 55 4
270 paula pust Female 46 Half 45-49 2:00:51 56 2
527 david Heller Male 26 Half 25-29 2:01:00 57 5
45 Alma Sweeny Male 28 Half 25-29 2:01:38 58 6
965 Amy Watts Female 34 Half 30-34 2:02:55 59 5
484 Jackson Mecham Male 28 Half 25-29 2:02:57 60 7
479 Jenny Weston Female 32 Half 30-34 2:03:03 61 6
501 Jennifer Filby Female 51 Half 50-54 2:03:15 62 1
155 Mark Wozney Male 53 Half 50-54 2:03:46 63 2
467 Manon Felos Female 20 Half 19-24 2:04:01 64 3
466 Cherie Felos Female 44 Half 40-44 2:04:01 65 5
210 Thomas Brown Male 45 Half 45-49 2:04:21 66 9
497 Amiee Cords Female 50 Half 50-54 2:04:25 67 2
297 Brenda Burningham Female 49 Half 45-49 2:04:26 68 3
199 Aaron Larry Male 41 Half 40-44 2:04:38 69 7
198 Lori Irwin Female 37 Half 35-39 2:04:39 70 4
414 Alisa Black Female 43 Half 40-44 2:06:08 71 6
539 Abbie Day Female 24 Half 19-24 2:06:36 72 4
472 Amber Ehler Female 29 Half 25-29 2:07:21 73 5
156 Nancy Wozney Female 51 Half 50-54 2:08:24 74 3
261 Angela Chamberlain Female 35 Half 35-39 2:08:41 75 5
188 Eric Bulson Male 34 Half 30-34 2:10:49 76 6
460 Michael Bulson Male 61 Half 60-64 2:10:50 77 2
137 Carolyn Manis Sorensen Female 33 Half 30-34 2:11:23 78 7
203 Michelle Tobian Female 52 Half 50-54 2:11:27 79 4
552 Burke Priest Male 37 Half 35-39 2:11:55 80 6
287 Nicole Thatcher Female 27 Half 25-29 2:12:02 81 6
286 Jodi Richins Female 46 Half 45-49 2:12:06 82 4
12 Brian Aschenbrenner Male 48 Half 45-49 2:12:14 83 10
69 Julie Hirsche Female 37 Half 35-39 2:12:21 84 6
90 Lynn Addington Female 42 Half 40-44 2:12:42 85 7
569 Joseph Otterstrom Male 30 Half 30-34 2:12:56 86 7
36 Jason Miller Male 33 Half 30-34 2:13:09 87 8
149 Elaine Hopper Female 30 Half 30-34 2:13:22 88 8
457 Stormy Sweitzer Female 35 Half 35-39 2:13:25 89 7
299 Pegah Dixon Female 29 Half 25-29 2:13:27 90 7
408 Adam Christensen Male 29 Half 25-29 2:13:28 91 8
503 Kaleb Filby Male 26 Half 25-29 2:13:34 92 9
279 Matthew Huffaker Male 29 Half 25-29 2:14:20 93 10
406 Pamela Hansen Female 48 Half 45-49 2:15:10 94 5
276 Lindsey Boud Female 28 Half 25-29 2:15:17 95 8
147 Taylor Keele Male 35 Half 35-39 2:15:28 96 7
265 Caroline Grist Female 24 Half 19-24 2:15:39 97 5
248 Allison Stewart Female 43 Half 40-44 2:15:48 98 8
169 Lindsay Campbell Female 23 Half 19-24 2:16:02 99 6
243 Dallin Chambers Male 32 Half 30-34 2:16:03 100 9
153 Steve Wiechmann Male 34 Half 30-34 2:16:17 101 10
154 Melissa Wiechmann Female 32 Half 30-34 2:16:18 102 9
500 Michael Brown Male 42 Half 40-44 2:16:41 103 8
202 Meryn Tobian Female 28 Half 25-29 2:16:50 104 9
271 monical martell Female 22 Half 19-24 2:17:24 105 7
87 Myra Salzer Female 58 Half 55-59 2:17:51 106 2
159 Allison Stuart Female 26 Half 25-29 2:18:28 107 10
499 Amy Brown Female 35 Half 35-39 2:18:46 108 8
418 Fawn Bowles Female 30 Half 30-34 2:19:13 109 10
417 Michael Bowles Male 36 Half 35-39 2:19:18 110 8
105 Jennifer Call Female 24 Half 19-24 2:20:54 111 8
401 penny wilson Female 46 Half 45-49 2:21:11 112 6
293 Korena Davies Female 42 Half 40-44 2:21:13 113 9
296 Ed Burningham Male 58 Half 55-59 2:22:25 114 1
553 Nicole Priest Female 39 Half 35-39 2:22:43 115 9
564 Dave Benjamin Male 41 Half 40-44 2:22:44 116 9
496 Doug Yost Male 50 Half 50-54 2:23:14 117 3
112 Tammy Stevenson Female 40 Half 40-44 2:23:27 118 10
518 Jessica Tew Female 27 Half 25-29 2:23:28 119 11
111 Sarah Maulden Female 41 Half 40-44 2:23:29 120 11
267 F. Horten Female 35 Half 35-39 2:23:39 121 10
579 Lacey Bradshaw Female 19 Half 19-24 2:23:53 122 9
528 Amy Ollerton Female 26 Half 25-29 2:24:40 123 12
275 Deni Boud Female 50 Half 50-54 2:24:46 124 5
183 Darci Pierson Female 21 Half 19-24 2:25:00 125 10
437 Sheila Lafave Female 58 Half 55-59 2:25:42 126 3
439 Ulysses Wong Male 48 Half 45-49 2:26:58 127 11
538 Jacquelyn Thiel Female 32 Half 30-34 2:28:28 128 11
285 Jodie Coleman Female 32 Half 30-34 2:28:45 129 12
173 jennifer woo Female 28 Half 25-29 2:29:12 130 13
174 Erin Creak Female 33 Half 30-34 2:29:13 131 13
449 Joyce Scott Female 59 Half 55-59 2:31:21 132 4
229 Brad Holmes Male 40 Half 40-44 2:31:40 133 10
106 Steve Falkner Male 67 Half 65-69 2:31:45 134 1
430 Chiao-ih Hui Female 31 Half 30-34 2:33:21 135 14
474 Corey Christensen Female 38 Half 35-39 2:35:39 136 11
402 Becky Lamb Female 43 Half 40-44 2:35:45 137 12
30 Amanda Hayward Female 26 Half 25-29 2:35:54 138 14
507 jessica larsen Female 36 Half 35-39 2:36:07 139 12
510 summer schaefermeyer Female 36 Half 35-39 2:36:08 140 13
182 Brittani Hunsaker Female 24 Half 19-24 2:37:07 141 11
58 Monica Hall Female 27 Half 25-29 2:38:01 142 15
59 Scott Hall Male 29 Half 25-29 2:38:01 143 11
290 Vanelda Moss Female 51 Half 50-54 2:38:54 144 6
44 Lisa Christiansen Female 32 Half 30-34 2:40:49 145 15
556 Heather Wood Female 31 Half 30-34 2:41:33 146 16
237 becky wilberg Female 28 Half 25-29 2:43:21 147 16
27 Joseph Amadon Male 31 Half 30-34 2:44:51 148 11
130 Leslie Reese Female 27 Half 25-29 2:45:29 149 17
963 alison aguirre Female 31 Half 30-34 2:46:18 150 17
429 Donna Mirabelli Female 58 Half 55-59 2:47:30 151 5
132 Melissa Weber Female 28 Half 25-29 2:48:19 152 18
129 Mickelle Weber Female 28 Half 25-29 2:48:26 153 19
139 Alice Weber Female 59 Half 55-59 2:48:46 154 6
140 Sara Dean Female 27 Half 25-29 2:49:41 155 20
47 Michelle Houskeeper Female 30 Half 30-34 2:49:48 156 18
46 Lindsay Wilson Female 30 Half 30-34 2:49:54 157 19
152 lela yu Female 34 Half 30-34 2:50:09 158 20
509 Stacie Heaps Female 31 Half 30-34 2:50:33 159 21
176 Megan Moon Female 22 Half 19-24 2:55:05 160 12
175 Kaeli Marker Female 25 Half 25-29 2:55:07 161 21
493 Jamie Bowman Female 38 Half 35-39 3:03:36 162 14
492 Marc Bowman Male 40 Half 40-44 3:03:37 163 11
958 Brenna Martinez Female 19 Half 19-24 3:05:44 164 13
189 Janine Takasugi Female 43 Half 40-44 3:10:45 165 13
581 Joyce Otterstrom Female 67 Half 65-69 3:19:49 166 1
177 Che'a Gray Female 25 Half 25-29 3:21:00 167 22