Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Category Age Division Elapsed Time Overall Placement Age Division Placement
576 Shilpa Abbitt Female 40 Marathon 40-44 6:21:42 115 4
573 Phil Adams Male 48 10 K 45-49 1:07:35 61 4
469 Kelli Adams Female 49 10 K 45-49 1:18:42 84 5
572 Deborah Adams Female 44 10 K 40-44 1:22:43 86 3
90 Lynn Addington Female 42 Half 40-44 2:12:42 85 7
91 Paris Aguirre Male 33 Half 30-34 1:51:42 29 3
963 alison aguirre Female 31 Half 30-34 2:46:18 150 17
39 David Allison Male 49 Half 45-49 1:50:05 25 6
948 Mike Allred Male 40 10 K 40-44 1:01:54 42 2
409 teresa alvey Female 51 10 K 50-54 1:20:32 85 6
27 Joseph Amadon Male 31 Half 30-34 2:44:51 148 11
124 Erik Andersen Male 39 Marathon 35-39 5:12:40 76 10
125 Shaunalei Andersen Female 39 Marathon 35-39 5:12:42 77 5
545 jack andrews Male 40 Half 40-44 DNS
546 chantel andrews Female 33 10 K 30-34 DNS
438 Patricia Arizu Female 55 Half 55-59 3:45:02 172 7
12 Brian Aschenbrenner Male 48 Half 45-49 2:12:14 83 10
42 Cathy Aschenbrenner Female 49 10 K 45-49 1:48:05 100 8
31 Susan Ashby Female 50 Half 50-54 DNS
488 Tony Auter Male 56 Marathon 55-59 4:40:11 59 5
489 Angela Auter Female 49 10 K 45-49 1:25:55 89 6
951 Ric  Babcock Male 54 Marathon 50-54 5:20:20 81 7
68 Jason Bachlet Male 40 Half 40-44 1:59:32 52 6
100 Kimberly Bailey Female 32 Half 30-34 DNS
549 Sybilla Barbour Female 31 10 K 30-34 1:06:47 59 8
263 Laurie Barfitt Female 52 Marathon 50-54 7:41:27 121 12
432 Amy Barker Female 35 10 K 35-39 1:16:13 78 8
461 Steve Barton Male 62 Marathon 60-64 3:57:59 20 1
2 Kim Barton Female 35 Marathon 35-39 DNS
251 Rob Bechtel Male 56 Marathon 55-59 6:00:37 105 9
441 Jennie Bench Female 29 10 K 25-29 1:16:45 79 13
564 Dave Benjamin Male 41 Half 40-44 2:22:44 116 9
192 katie bergeson Female 28 Marathon 25-29 4:50:43 66 1
75 Joe Berman Male 47 Half 45-49 1:35:31 7 1
76 Sedona Berman Female 10 10 K 18- 1:10:42 67 2
77 Eve Berman Female 46 10 K 45-49 1:49:54 102 10
954 Robin Betchel Female 56 10 K 55-59 1:54:25 105 4
445 Meghan Black Female 25 Marathon 25-29 5:51:45 98 4
414 Alisa Black Female 43 Half 40-44 2:06:08 71 6
122 Julie Black Female 66 10 K 65-69 2:42:56 117 1
196 Rachel Blackham Female 49 Marathon 45-49 4:00:54 22 2
260 tammy bohman Female 26 10 K 25-29 1:04:26 51 9
264 jerry boone Male 61 Marathon 60-64 4:24:00 46 2
136 Galynn Borges Female 52 10 K 50-54 1:03:35 49 1
274 Richard Boud Male 53 Marathon 50-54 DNF
276 Lindsey Boud Female 28 Half 25-29 2:15:17 95 8
275 Deni Boud Female 50 Half 50-54 2:24:46 124 5
418 Fawn Bowles Female 30 Half 30-34 2:19:13 109 10
417 Michael Bowles Male 36 Half 35-39 2:19:18 110 8
419 Candle Bowles Female 23 Half 19-24 DNF
493 Jamie Bowman Female 38 Half 35-39 3:03:36 162 14
492 Marc Bowman Male 40 Half 40-44 3:03:37 163 11
535 Ken Boyer Male 44 Marathon 40-44 4:08:38 31 4
135 Brent Boyer Male 43 Marathon 40-44 4:08:39 32 5
440 Ashley Bracken Female 26 Half 25-29 1:55:56 42 3
579 Lacey Bradshaw Female 19 Half 19-24 2:23:53 122 9
249 Nancy Breinholt Female 31 Marathon 30-34 6:21:33 114 6
447 blaise brochard Male 44 Marathon 40-44 2:56:34 2 1
211 Christopher Brown Male 23 Marathon 19-24 3:12:14 4 1
554 Marshall Brown Male 55 Marathon 55-59 4:16:12 38 2
551 Julie Brown Female 47 Marathon 45-49 4:17:00 41 3
207 Michael Brown Male 41 Marathon 40-44 5:18:48 79 7
208 John Brown Male 53 Marathon 50-54 6:37:33 118 9
210 Thomas Brown Male 45 Half 45-49 2:04:21 66 9
500 Michael Brown Male 42 Half 40-44 2:16:41 103 8
499 Amy Brown Female 35 Half 35-39 2:18:46 108 8
209 Elizabeth Brown Female 44 10 K 40-44 1:09:35 65 2
242 Alison Brown Female 51 10 K 50-54 1:16:09 77 4
571 MaryAnn Brown Female 52 10 K 50-54 1:18:08 83 5
544 Jolie Brown Female 55 10 K 55-59 1:35:22 95 3
188 Eric Bulson Male 34 Half 30-34 2:10:49 76 6
460 Michael Bulson Male 61 Half 60-64 2:10:50 77 2
187 Alison Bulson Female 33 Half 30-34 DNS
246 Sandi Burkinshaw Female 33 Half 30-34 1:52:39 34 4
297 Brenda Burningham Female 49 Half 45-49 2:04:26 68 3
296 Ed Burningham Male 58 Half 55-59 2:22:25 114 1
454 Jeff Burton Male 28 10 K 25-29 0:44:51 4 1
453 Rianon Burton Female 26 10 K 25-29 1:02:46 47 8
96 Kathy Cairnes Female 49 Half 45-49 3:46:23 174 8
105 Jennifer Call Female 24 Half 19-24 2:20:54 111 8
169 Lindsay Campbell Female 23 Half 19-24 2:16:02 99 6
452 Curtis carter Male 31 10 K 30-34 0:44:26 3 1
451 audrey carter Female 26 10 K 25-29 0:54:46 22 5
21 Peg Cass Female 54 Half 50-54 DNS
213 Robert Chadwick Male 29 Half 25-29 DNS
261 Angela Chamberlain Female 35 Half 35-39 2:08:41 75 5
243 Dallin Chambers Male 32 Half 30-34 2:16:03 100 9
190 Brandon Chard Male 37 Half 35-39 DNS
232 Lesley Chesson Female 30 10 K 30-34 DNF
473 kirk christensen Male 39 Half 35-39 1:51:22 28 3
408 Adam Christensen Male 29 Half 25-29 2:13:28 91 8
474 Corey Christensen Female 38 Half 35-39 2:35:39 136 11
520 Hugh Christiansen Male 35 Half 35-39 1:20:58 1 1
44 Lisa Christiansen Female 32 Half 30-34 2:40:49 145 15
494 jim Clanton Male 61 Marathon 60-64 5:32:57 90 5
86 Michelle Cleeves Female 28 Half 25-29 DNF
285 Jodie Coleman Female 32 Half 30-34 2:28:45 129 12
284 Daniel Coleman Male 35 Half 35-39 DNF
486 Josh Cook Male 35 Marathon 35-39 5:50:46 96 11
219 mark cooley Male 37 10 K 35-39 0:58:52 34 5
497 Amiee Cords Female 50 Half 50-54 2:04:25 67 2
57 Mary Jo Corey Female 48 Half 45-49 DNS
201 WrayJean Cornwell Female 50 Marathon 50-54 6:08:21 108 8
226 matt costello Male 35 Marathon 35-39 DNS
4 jennifer court Female 37 Half 35-39 DNF
498 Rebecca Cox Female 23 10 K 19-24 0:58:20 31 1
292 Chad Cox Male 30 10 K 30-34 0:59:06 36 3
950 David Cox Male 56 10 K 55-59 1:02:59 48 2
426 Jan Cox Female 52 10 K 50-54 1:14:43 75 3
11 Cassie Coyle Female 30 Marathon 30-34 DNS
10 Ian Coyle Male 30 Marathon 30-34 DNS
174 Erin Creak Female 33 Half 30-34 2:29:13 131 13
516 Amanda Crenshaw Female 31 10 K 30-34 2:18:25 110 13
428 Cameron Crockett Male 23 Marathon 19-24 4:08:25 30 5
82 Susan Crook Female 57 10 K 55-59 DNS
293 Korena Davies Female 42 Half 40-44 2:21:13 113 9
463 Shirley Davis Female 47 Marathon 45-49 5:59:02 103 6
462 Randall Davis Male 46 Marathon 45-49 5:59:06 104 6
258 Karen Davis Female 43 Half 40-44 DNS
539 Abbie Day Female 24 Half 19-24 2:06:36 72 4
140 Sara Dean Female 27 Half 25-29 2:49:41 155 20
92 Tracy Demmo Female 39 Half 35-39 DNS
93 Nick Demmo Male 39 Half 35-39 DNS
221 Gina Denten Female 36 Marathon 35-39 4:48:08 64 4
191 Melissa Denver Female 21 Half 19-24 DNS
215 Sue DenverBetts Female 40 Half 40-44 1:47:40 21 3
299 Pegah Dixon Female 29 Half 25-29 2:13:27 90 7
407 Lisa Donahue Female 50 Marathon 50-54 5:47:43 95 7
504 Marie Durrant Female 44 Half 40-44 1:44:50 18 2
519 Heather Eden Female 33 10 K 30-34 0:50:03 14 2
71 Melissa Edge Female 35 10 K 35-39 0:55:29 24 2
472 Amber Ehler Female 29 Half 25-29 2:07:21 73 5
523 Tanya Eliason Female 41 Half 40-44 DNS
51 Keith Elstad Male 45 Half 45-49 DNS
565 Robin Erhardt Female 44 Half 40-44 DNS
434 Dale Evans Male 58 Marathon 55-59 5:07:50 72 6
433 Sharon Evans Female 59 Marathon 55-59 5:47:05 94 3
106 Steve Falkner Male 67 Half 65-69 2:31:45 134 1
160 Jason Faull Male 26 Marathon 25-29 DNS
467 Manon Felos Female 20 Half 19-24 2:04:01 64 3
466 Cherie Felos Female 44 Half 40-44 2:04:01 65 5
72 Megan Fernandez Female 46 10 K 45-49 1:12:36 72 4
502 Aaron Filby Male 18 Half 18- 1:40:46 11 1
501 Jennifer Filby Female 51 Half 50-54 2:03:15 62 1
503 Kaleb Filby Male 26 Half 25-29 2:13:34 92 9
24 Lois Finley Female 50 Half 50-54 DNS
25 Matthew Finley Male 51 Half 50-54 DNS
98 Lauriann Finstrom-Lund Female 45 Half 45-49 3:45:47 173 7
15 David Flowers Male 48 Marathon 45-49 3:23:19 8 1
220 Heather Fowler Female 39 10 K 35-39 0:58:53 35 3
230 Christopher Frame Male 44 Marathon 40-44 3:23:10 7 3
525 Amanda Frandsen Female 29 10 K 25-29 0:49:52 13 3
550 Julie Fraumeni Female 19 Marathon 19-24 DNS
66 Ann Frost Female 28 Marathon 25-29 5:03:20 69 2
67 R Brock Frost Male 28 Half 25-29 DNF
78 Jason Furbee Male 30 Marathon 30-34 4:06:14 29 3
103 Frank Gallant Male 63 Half 60-64 1:52:21 32 1
104 Sarah Gallant Female 26 Half 25-29 1:53:42 37 2
245 Jordan Galloway Male 23 Half 19-24 1:52:38 33 4
244 Dave Galloway Male 49 10 K 45-49 0:59:44 37 2
109 Hal Gensler Male 64 Marathon 60-64 DNS
257 Christopher German Male 28 10 K 25-29 1:00:11 38 5
256 Lindsey German Female 25 10 K 25-29 1:02:12 45 7
3 Richard Gill Male 41 Marathon 40-44 5:24:24 86 8
431 Mike Gleeson Male 32 Half 30-34 1:54:51 39 4
530 Eric Goeller Male 38 Half 35-39 1:55:23 40 4
115 Sorine Goodwodrth Female 18 10 K 18- 2:18:29 112 5
116 Kenneth Goodworth Male 47 10 K 45-49 0:58:21 32 1
114 Whitney Goodworth Female 21 10 K 19-24 2:05:06 106 5
119 Spencer Goodworth Male 12 10 K 18- 2:05:08 107 4
113 Ada Goodworth Female 47 10 K 45-49 2:05:32 108 12
117 Julia Goodworth Female 17 10 K 18- 2:18:27 111 4
118 Mitchelll Goodworth Male 14 10 K 18- 2:18:36 113 5
80 Blair Gordon Female 24 Half 19-24 DNS
559 Steven Gordon Male 38 10 K 35-39 0:48:45 8 2
560 Jaylin Gordon Female 33 10 K 30-34 0:58:23 33 5
224 Erica Gouw Female 29 Marathon 25-29 5:36:32 91 3
70 Wendi Graham Female 40 Half 40-44 1:39:10 9 1
63 Kyle Gray Male 25 Marathon 25-29 5:22:37 85 3
177 Che'a Gray Female 25 Half 25-29 3:21:00 167 22
526 Brent Greenhalgh Male 30 10 K 30-34 1:05:23 55 4
514 Dale Greenwood Male 58 10 K 55-59 0:43:36 2 1
265 Caroline Grist Female 24 Half 19-24 2:15:39 97 5
62 Everett Groves Male 22 Marathon 19-24 DNS
204 Martin Guerrera Male 24 Half 19-24 1:44:44 17 3
532 Krista Gurko Female 32 10 K 30-34 1:35:20 94 11
515 adam guymon Male 36 10 K 35-39 0:46:51 5 1
22 Sue Haff Female 60 Half 60-64 DNS
23 Eric Haff Male 60 Half 60-64 DNS
58 Monica Hall Female 27 Half 25-29 2:38:01 142 15
59 Scott Hall Male 29 Half 25-29 2:38:01 143 11
150 Jeffrey Hammitt Male 30 Marathon 30-34 3:20:40 6 1
537 Jay Hammitt Male 62 10 K 60-64 0:52:38 21 1
278 Jeannie Hammitt Female 59 10 K 55-59 1:05:12 54 1
144 Louie Hamner Male 38 Marathon 35-39 4:03:06 26 6
411 Sadee Hansen Female 19 Half 19-24 1:45:37 19 1
410 Darrin Hansen Male 44 Half 40-44 1:56:44 43 5
406 Pamela Hansen Female 48 Half 45-49 2:15:10 94 5
412 Melanie Hansen Female 41 10 K 40-44 0:56:59 27 1
126 Karen Hanson Female 30 Half 30-34 DNS
127 Seth Hanson Male 31 Half 30-34 DNS
435 Bonnie Hardman Female 25 10 K 25-29 1:14:48 76 12
9 bill harris Male 72 Marathon 70+ 6:13:55 111 1
490 Holly Harris Female 30 Half 30-34 3:31:17 168 22
73 Mindy Haws Female 23 Marathon 19-24 4:09:33 35 2
547 Richard Haws Male 27 Marathon 25-29 5:50:52 97 5
30 Amanda Hayward Female 26 Half 25-29 2:35:54 138 14
577 Mike Heackley Male 50 Marathon 50-54 4:44:09 62 6
949 Todd Healy Male 42 Half 40-44 1:44:20 16 2
509 Stacie Heaps Female 31 Half 30-34 2:50:33 159 21
574 Timothy Heaton Male 51 Marathon 50-54 3:25:45 9 1
247 Julia Heaton Female 50 Marathon 50-54 6:11:08 109 9
580 Christy Heaton Female 28 Marathon 25-29 6:11:09 110 5
234 Sierra Heaton Female 11 10 K 18- 0:57:11 28 1
235 Seth Heaton Male 7 10 K 18- 1:41:05 96 3
233 Kimberly Heaton Female 34 10 K 30-34 1:41:06 97 12
236 Misty Heaton Female 26 10 K 25-29 DNS
94 Rosanna Heil Female 49 Marathon 45-49 5:39:18 92 5
527 david Heller Male 26 Half 25-29 2:01:00 57 5
33 Brittney Henderson Female 23 Marathon 19-24 5:28:42 89 4
481 Andrew Hennigh Male 24 10 K 19-24 0:51:06 19 1
141 Dave Henvest Male 45 Marathon 45-49 4:21:34 43 4
218 Brent Herring Male 28 Marathon 25-29 3:17:29 5 1
5 Travis Hess Male 40 Marathon 40-44 DNS
250 Jenny Hewson Female 38 Marathon 35-39 4:16:17 40 2
206 Brad Higdon Male 40 Half 40-44 1:22:36 2 1
254 Vandi Hillstead Female 28 10 K 25-29 0:49:46 10 2
255 Anthony Hillstead Male 28 10 K 25-29 0:49:47 11 3
69 Julie Hirsche Female 37 Half 35-39 2:12:21 84 6
162 Molly Hocanson Female 34 10 K 30-34 DNS
163 David Hocanson Male 38 10 K 35-39 DNS
229 Brad Holmes Male 40 Half 40-44 2:31:40 133 10
512 Stephen Holonitch Male 52 Marathon 50-54 4:24:58 48 3
511 Shane Holonitch Female 59 Marathon 55-59 4:26:04 49 1
277 Philip Holt Male 55 Marathon 55-59 4:35:25 55 4
149 Elaine Hopper Female 30 Half 30-34 2:13:22 88 8
268 J. Horten Male 46 Half 45-49 1:57:45 49 8
267 F. Horten Female 35 Half 35-39 2:23:39 121 10
405 Sherri Hoskisson Female 46 10 K 45-49 1:07:43 62 1
283 Sarah Houser Female 36 10 K 35-39 1:01:03 39 4
47 Michelle Houskeeper Female 30 Half 30-34 2:49:48 156 18
464 Kay Howard Female 55 10 K 55-59 1:34:51 93 2
517 Lara Howard Female 35 10 K 35-39 2:18:24 109 11
947 Matt Huff Male 40 10 K 40-44 0:56:44 26 1
279 Matthew Huffaker Male 29 Half 25-29 2:14:20 93 10
430 Chiao-ih Hui Female 31 Half 30-34 2:33:21 135 14
448 Joel Humburg Male 50 Marathon 50-54 4:36:04 56 4
182 Brittani Hunsaker Female 24 Half 19-24 2:37:07 141 11
563 Karen Hunt Female 54 10 K 50-54 DNS
61 Kim Huntzinger Female 35 Marathon 35-39 4:42:08 60 3
471 Alicia Ingersoll Female 35 10 K 35-39 0:49:16 9 1
198 Lori Irwin Female 37 Half 35-39 2:04:39 70 4
7 Roxanne Jackson Female 23 Marathon 19-24 5:56:41 102 7
6 Dianna Jackson Female 58 Half 55-59 4:02:28 176 8
273 Jasper Jackson-Gleich Male 21 Half 19-24 1:57:16 46 5
272 Ginger Jackson-Gleich Female 25 Half 25-29 1:57:26 48 4
120 Jessica Jaeger Female 33 10 K 30-34 2:40:58 114 14
121 Todd Jaeger Male 47 10 K 45-49 2:40:59 115 6
962 Ethan Jaeger Male 7 10 K 18- 2:42:39 116 6
107 David Jenkinson Male 45 Marathon 45-49 DNS
542 James Jensen Male 23 Half 19-24 1:24:07 3 1
531 Jeffrey Jensen Male 39 Half 35-39 1:42:08 14 2
133 Jill Jensen Female 34 Half 30-34 1:48:35 22 2
529 Daniel Jensen Male 25 Half 25-29 1:51:03 27 3
521 Richard Jensen Male 67 10 K 65-69 0:50:40 15 1
961 Annalisa  Jensen Female ??? 10 K ??? 0:50:55 17 1
543 Margarita Jensen Female 28 10 K 25-29 0:54:54 23 6
536 Whitney Johnson Male 27 Marathon 25-29 3:55:32 18 2
128 Annette Johnson Female 50 Half 50-54 DNS
164 Max Jones Male 42 Marathon 40-44 3:08:23 3 2
16 Sarah Jones Female 42 Half 40-44 DNS
505 Tiffani Jones Female 30 10 K 30-34 1:10:57 69 9
458 Scott Keate Male 36 Marathon 35-39 2:54:58 1 1
420 Bonnie Keefe Female 45 Marathon 45-49 3:37:20 15 1
147 Taylor Keele Male 35 Half 35-39 2:15:28 96 7
259 Lana Keller Female 54 10 K 50-54 1:08:59 64 2
143 Caroline Keller Female 42 10 K 40-44 1:33:13 92 5
101 Catherine Kemmer Female 53 Marathon 50-54 4:23:00 45 2
568 Keith Kendall Male 59 Marathon 55-59 DNS
64 Juliet Kerico Female 36 Marathon 35-39 5:22:36 84 6
65 Ellen Klinger Female 31 Marathon 30-34 4:44:48 63 2
953 Ed Knight Male 57 Marathon 55-59 5:40:43 93 7
84 Jonathan Koch Male 24 Marathon 19-24 4:10:39 36 6
41 Becky Kowalski Female 28 Half 25-29 DNS
436 Wendell Lafave Male 61 Marathon 60-64 4:24:13 47 3
437 Sheila Lafave Female 58 Half 55-59 2:25:42 126 3
402 Becky Lamb Female 43 Half 40-44 2:35:45 137 12
88 Alexandra Lamont Female 40 Half 40-44 DNS
216 joe lane Male 45 Marathon 45-49 4:13:54 37 3
199 Aaron Larry Male 41 Half 40-44 2:04:38 69 7
507 jessica larsen Female 36 Half 35-39 2:36:07 139 12
478 Alan Levine Male 48 10 K 45-49 1:47:04 99 5
422 Maritza Lew Female 48 Marathon 45-49 5:12:00 75 4
475 Jeffrey Linwood Male 31 Marathon 30-34 6:14:04 113 6
415 Travis Livingston Male 36 10 K 35-39 1:11:05 70 6
416 Angie Livingston Female 32 10 K 30-34 1:11:06 71 10
482 Katie Lott Female 28 10 K 25-29 0:41:46 1 1
289 Anne Love Female 30 10 K 30-34 0:50:48 16 3
48 Nicole Lowe Female 30 Marathon 30-34 DNF
956 Ted Luke Male 53 Marathon 50-54 3:56:12 19 2
966 Janalee Luke Female 46 10 K 45-49 1:08:27 63 2
487 Charles Luna Male 52 10 K 50-54 1:27:30 90 3
168 David Lund Male 23 Half 19-24 1:32:39 5 2
195 lorilie lundell Female 53 Marathon 50-54 6:26:44 117 11
281 Zachary Lyman Male 14 10 K 18- 1:04:01 50 1
280 Kelly Lyman Male 48 10 K 45-49 1:04:51 53 3
282 Michael Lyman Male 16 10 K 18- 1:05:56 56 2
60 Laurence Macon Male 65 Marathon 65-69 DNS
423 Margaret Madsen Female 30 10 K 30-34 0:57:44 30 4
444 Nathan Mahler Male 23 Marathon 19-24 3:29:48 11 2
137 Carolyn Manis Sorensen Female