Bib First Last Gender Age Elapsed Overall Age
Name Name Division Time Place Division
          Place
214 Sidney Woodbury F 18- No Record
267 Shelley Branch F 19-24 0:57:24 14
231 Lauren Simpson F 19-24 DNS
347 Lindsay McKenzie F 19-24 No Record
153 Sara Stauffer F 25-29 1:11:32 25
230 Christy McGinnis F 25-29 DNS
244 amber ehler F 25-29 No Record
359 Ashlee Gardiner F 25-29 No Record
332 jana koskie F 25-29 No Record
123 Brynn Lambert F 25-29 No Record
221 Katherine Robinson F 25-29 No Record
241 Sonja Stuckenschneider F 25-29 No Record
188 Maria Whisler F 25-29 No Record
253 Dana Shuler F 30-34 0:59:50 16
174 Sandra Burkinshaw F 30-34 1:05:00 20
82 Kristen Connors F 30-34 No Record
150 danylle johnson F 30-34 No Record
164 Sandra Mecham F 30-34 No Record
135 Rebekah Nelson F 30-34 No Record
344 Lara Parks F 30-34 No Record
78 Carly Robison F 30-34 No Record
101 Sarah Houser F 35-39 0:56:26 13
254 nancy summers F 35-39 1:05:21 23
290 Misty Birch F 35-39 No Record
345 Brooke Green F 35-39 No Record
391 Kristie Reynolds F 35-39 No Record
350 Amberlee Smith F 35-39 No Record
348 Dina Wise F 40-44 1:05:08 22
283 Janice Hill F 40-44 No Record
163 Stephanie Mecham F 40-44 No Record
70 Ann Oliverio F 40-44 No Record
276 Cheryl Stoltzfus F 40-44 No Record
210 Penny Woodbury F 40-44 No Record
397 Peggy Galloway F 45-49 1:18:42 28
237 Kim Fong F 45-49 1:18:52 29
374 Grace Taylor F 45-49 1:20:55 31
284 Debbie Hill F 45-49 No Record
187 Karen Johnson F 45-49 No Record
9 Carla Carpenter F 50-59 1:12:58 26
171 Patty Pugh F 50-59 1:16:07 27
175 MaryAnn Brown F 50-59 1:19:43 30
399 Linda O'Rourke F 50-59 1:34:09 32
260 francine calder F 50-59 No Record
73 Jan Cox F 50-59 No Record
405 Laura Cox F 50-59 No Record
265 Rita Shirley F 50-59 No Record
197 Dorothy Andrus F 60+ 1:43:34 34
404 Gayla Guymon F 60+ No Record
111 Marnie Maxwell F No Record
165 Zachary Mecham M 18- No Record
392 Khalil Stoltzfus M 18- No Record
393 Luke Stoltzfus M 18- No Record
212 Travest Woodbury M 18- No Record
382 John Kurtz M 19-24 No Record
326 blake dye M 25-29 0:47:27 4
330 Sam Saunders M 25-29 0:47:30 5
226 Paul Smith M 25-29 0:48:15 6
331 earl koskie M 25-29 0:49:08 7
222 John Robinson M 25-29 1:11:22 24
354 Matt Hansen M 25-29 No Record
375 Colton Wilcox M 25-29 No Record
387 Walker Mackay M 30-34 0:50:05 8
46 David Black M 30-34 DNS
72 Matt Huff M 35-39 1:05:08 21
102 Jonathan Houser M 35-39 No Record
211 Spencer Woodbury M 40-44 No Record
249 Dave Galloway M 45-49 0:58:06 15
386 Chuck Oliverio M 45-49 No Record
398 John O'Rourke M 50-59 1:34:10 33
320 James Brooks M 50-59 No Record
74 David Cox M 50-59 No Record
215 Danny Van Wagoner M 50-59 No Record
346 Howard Murray M 60+ No Record
177 alexia stern F 19-24 1:56:01 35 4
238 Erica Burge F 19-24 2:08:31 67 5
245 Megan Quigley F 19-24 2:13:14 88 7
321 Megan Rowley F 19-24 2:21:13 107 8
92 Nicole Okeson F 19-24 2:25:19 121 9
125 Annesha Weber F 19-24 2:27:55 127 10
192 Miquelyn Hollingsworth F 19-24 2:30:38 135 11
223 kayte brown F 19-24 2:34:48 142 12
66 Gina Davis F 19-24 2:36:54 146 13
272 Tamara Baumgarten F 19-24 2:37:08 148 14
299 Laurel Jebe F 19-24 2:38:04 149 15
166 Ambria Thomas F 19-24 2:46:26 156 16
216 Samantha Hansen F 19-24 2:49:00 159 17
275 Claire Momberger F 19-24 2:51:47 160 18
142 Leah Hickman F 19-24 DNS
84 Ashley Lawrence F 19-24 DNS
37 Erin Osborn F 19-24 DNS
131 Dayna Adams F 19-24 No Record
181 Molly Swanicke F 25-29 1:59:40 43 4
368 Michelle Condie F 25-29 1:59:52 44 5
167 Meagan Sparks F 25-29 2:03:40 55 6
176 Sara George F 25-29 2:08:55 70 7
373 Nicole Faxon F 25-29 2:09:03 71 8
316 Melissa Esplin F 25-29 2:09:57 73 9
184 Erica Jessen F 25-29 2:13:25 89 10
396 Kathy Jo White F 25-29 2:15:49 95 11
286 Stefenee Mason F 25-29 2:16:13 96 12
281 Sarah Melchior F 25-29 2:19:04 103 13
261 Brittany Hughes F 25-29 2:24:02 116 14
53 Mindy Bott F 25-29 2:26:21 124 15
224 Tricia Brown F 25-29 2:32:52 140 16
124 Sarah Reinkoester F 25-29 2:39:33 150 17
233 Meryn Tobian F 25-29 2:39:45 151 18
65 Ginger Weber F 25-29 2:44:55 155 19
217 Melissa Zuber F 25-29 2:48:00 158 20
317 Marisa Jones F 25-29 2:57:47 163 21
5 Erin Woodruff F 25-29 3:05:59 173 22
200 Jenna Hite F 25-29 3:08:39 177 23
162 Michelle Thorley F 25-29 3:16:38 180 24
112 dovie griffin F 25-29 DNS
100 crystal hatch F 25-29 DNS
51 Amy Robinson F 25-29 DNS
203 Jenna Hite F 25-29 No Record
198 Calleen Spencer F 30-34 2:00:27 47 4
341 Mary Thomas F 30-34 2:01:04 49 5
349 Melissa Brown F 30-34 2:03:36 54 6
45 Mandy Patton F 30-34 2:04:12 59 7
327 Heather Eden F 30-34 2:10:06 74 8
227 Sandra Anderson F 30-34 2:12:06 81 9
108 Kari Pugh F 30-34 2:12:20 82 10
262 Rebecca Horsley F 30-34 2:12:25 84 11
52 Annette Ericksen F 30-34 2:13:08 85 12
294 Meagan Jeffs F 30-34 2:13:33 90 13
311 Annie Edwards F 30-34 2:20:50 105 14
334 Rita Law F 30-34 2:21:49 111 15
180 Anne Metcalf F 30-34 2:22:37 112 16
190 Angela Chamberlain F 30-34 2:22:38 113 17
147 Lisa Benson F 30-34 2:24:09 118 18
152 Jennifer Hale F 30-34 2:24:13 119 19
247 Kimberly Heaton F 30-34 2:27:54 126 20
366 Gayla Schmidt F 30-34 2:28:42 129 21
98 Serena Brotherson F 30-34 2:29:01 130 22
372 Susi Skinner F 30-34 2:35:37 143 23
266 Annie Storrs F 30-34 2:44:27 154 24
178 D'Ann Squire F 30-34 2:59:25 164 25
64 amy mason F 30-34 DNS
148 Emily Smith F 30-34 DNS
168 Sheri Staten F 30-34 No Record
363 Lisa Hansen F 35-39 2:02:44 50 4
149 Camille Jenkins F 35-39 2:03:32 53 5
133 Paula Rowley F 35-39 2:03:47 56 6
389 Allison Kiersted F 35-39 2:06:45 64 7
282 Kimberly Manwaring F 35-39 2:18:37 100 8
225 Nicole Priest F 35-39 2:19:03 102 9
280 Lindsey Haws F 35-39 2:27:32 125 10
117 Sarah McCarvill F 35-39 2:29:58 133 11
10 Julie Dolph F 35-39 2:32:49 139 12
179 Cyndie Nell F 35-39 2:57:30 162 13
257 Julie Fox F 35-39 3:02:50 167 14
11 Amy Czarnecki F 35-39 3:03:26 170 15
81 Shannon Holley F 35-39 DNS
68 Carina Mazza F 35-39 DNS
14 Kathleen Muthig F 35-39 DNS
67 Sandi Smartt F 35-39 DNS
114 Jonah Sokoloff F 35-39 DNS
79 Elizabeth Jones F 35-39 No Record
155 Tiffany Sadler F 35-39 No Record
315 Rosanne McKinnon F 40-44 2:08:33 68 4
38 Sandy Brown F 40-44 2:13:42 91 5
239 Lisa Fizer F 40-44 2:15:24 93 6
302 Raedynne Robertson F 40-44 2:15:48 94 7
295 Natasha Hixon F 40-44 2:17:30 98 8
323 Lori Carlson F 40-44 2:21:29 109 9
96 Alisa Black F 40-44 2:21:45 110 10
340 Doreen Ball F 40-44 2:23:14 114 11
255 Carla Peterson F 40-44 3:09:47 178 12
325 Janna Holmes F 45-49 2:21:28 108 4
129 Phyllis Hill F 45-49 3:01:12 166 5
310 Shelly Boyd F 45-49 3:10:11 179 6
235 Michelle Tobian F 50-59 2:30:14 134 4
158 Perk Cox F 50-59 2:33:52 141 5
2 Francoise Mulligan F 50-59 2:36:02 144 6
30 Carol Bryson F 50-59 2:40:01 152 7
119 Cindy Davis F 50-59 2:40:19 153 8
26 Joyce Scott F 50-59 2:52:17 161 9
144 kathryn webster F 50-59 3:00:30 165 10
381 ivy troyer F 50-59 3:16:54 181 11
269 Vicky Schofield F 50-59 3:28:49 183 12
31 alma umber F 50-59 DNS
87 Shirlee Faehner F 60+ 3:03:24 169 4
25 Diane Teece F 60+ 3:19:27 182 5
139 Jonas Harmon M 25-29 1:55:50 33 4
228 Morgan Farley-Chust M 25-29 1:58:25 39 5
336 Jeremy Bott M 25-29 2:06:12 63 6
69 Carl Stucki M 25-29 2:11:58 79 7
287 Brent Mason M 25-29 2:16:14 97 8
199 Nathan VonAhsen M 25-29 2:25:15 120 9
271 Matthew Baumgarten M 25-29 2:37:06 147 10
202 Nathan VonAhsen M 25-29 No Record
120 arman heaton M 30-34 1:58:32 40 4
400 Scott Merrell M 30-34 2:08:45 69 5
378 Jeff Bott M 30-34 2:32:21 138 6
252 John Kendrick M 30-34 3:02:52 168 7
371 Cevan Skinner M 30-34 3:05:00 172 8
63 Alex Fox M 30-34 3:06:28 176 9
383 Del Funk M 35-39 2:03:26 52 4
34 Eric Goeller M 35-39 2:10:18 75 5
289 Darin Birch M 35-39 2:11:12 78 6
109 Kurtis Pugh M 35-39 2:12:22 83 7
365 Chris Francese M 35-39 2:23:17 115 8
146 Jack Andrews M 35-39 No Record
95 Jeffery Wintle M 35-39 No Record
369 Corey Skinner M 40-44 2:25:31 122 4
292 Jose Carrasco M 45-49 1:58:45 41 4
128 Ted Chance M 45-49 1:58:50 42 5
116 David Weinberger M 45-49 2:07:15 66 6
39 Craig Brown M 45-49 2:13:43 92 7
361 David Taylor M 45-49 2:32:11 137 8
329 Whitney Jones M 50-59 2:09:46 72 4
130 Eric Stoltzfus M 50-59 2:10:29 76 5
145 Allan Crandell M 50-59 2:18:50 101 6
380 Mike Kenney M 50-59 2:28:31 128 7
1 Keith Mulligan M 50-59 2:36:02 145 8
49 Kenneth Fleck M 50-59 DNS
185 david vaughan M 50-59 DNS
307 Michael Hansen M 60+ 2:20:59 106 1
191 Kim Labrum F  Overall 1 F 3:58:56 17  
143 Alicia Perry F  Overall 2 F 4:00:29 18
77 Catharine Speights F  Overall 3 F 4:00:45 19  
204 Lexi Benson F 18- DNS
106 Manon Felos F 19-24 4:24:21 38 1
42 Katie Shirts F 19-24 6:08:51 39 2
206 Traci Pendleton F 19-24 6:21:19 40 3
154 Christina Mackiewicz F 25-29 4:07:22 27 1
48 Lara Goldie F 25-29 5:22:08 28 2
127 Mel de Leon F 25-29 5:46:38 29 3
274 Esther Morris F 25-29 6:19:37 30 4
207 Chelsea Egbert F 25-29 6:21:18 31 5
328 joyce forier F 30-34 4:02:49 21 1
113 Suzanne Simon F 30-34 4:21:53 36 2
356 Mandy McLaws F 30-34 4:45:21 56 3
268 Sonja Tideman F 30-34 4:58:20 60 4
94 Dalyn Winterton F 30-34 5:41:36 61 5
183 Sue Denver-Betts F 35-39 4:04:43 24 1
301 cathi gridley F 35-39 4:06:23 26 2
104 Tracy Vicente F 35-39 4:18:51 34 3
394 Sherri Heaps F 35-39 4:40:57 50 4
300 Spring Schofield F 35-39 DNS
134 Susan Wood F 40-44 4:26:38 43 1
107 Cherie Felos F 40-44 4:30:35 47 2
40 Kristin Bengoechea F 40-44 4:41:17 51 3
6 Michele Kozel F 40-44 4:48:11 58 4
62 Andrea Tully F 40-44 5:01:28 62 5
159 D Plunkett F 40-44 5:10:56 63 6
189 Jill Bustamante F 45-49 4:26:39 44 1
18 Cathy Saylor F 45-49 4:58:54 61 2
44 Emily Godfrey F 45-49 5:07:23 62 3
71 LINDA KURTZ F 45-49 5:36:26 63 4
182 Romany Brooks F 45-49 5:45:58 64 5
103 Tammie Gunn F 45-49 DNS
172 Sue Oldroyd F 50-59 4:27:31 45 1
355 Judy Blackmore F 50-59 4:45:21 55 2
7 Kris Ryals F 50-59 5:18:42 56 3
57 Kathleen Malekzadeh F 50-59 5:23:47 57 4
141 Lien James F 50-59 6:15:18 58 5
28 Ginger Patera F 50-59 6:35:14 59 6
43 lorilie lundell F 50-59 DNS    
137 Virginia Valdez F 50-59 DNS
23 Gina Little F 60+ 4:15:16 32 1
193 Merle Hines F 60+ 5:39:57 33 2
313 carol goslin F 60+ 6:30:52 34 3
13 Elaine Koga Kennelly F 60+ 8:22:20 35 4
395 G Perry M  Overall 1 M 3:10:18 1  
17 richard webb M  Overall 2 M 3:14:33 2
270 joseph allen M  Overall 3 M 3:22:34 3  
3 Mario Saenz M 18- 4:25:26 40 1
93 david kurtz M 19-24 3:53:53 13 1
97 casey smith M 19-24 5:22:03 14 2
80 John Matson M 19-24 DNS    
88 tyler bostwick M 25-29 4:24:40 39 1
205 scott dyrud M 25-29 4:41:18 52 2
357 Marco Blackmore M 25-29 4:45:19 54 3
273 Brett Jones M 25-29 5:56:09 55 4
4 Isaac Bundy M 25-29 DNS
388 Jordan Long M 25-29 No Record    
240 Clinton Olsen M 30-34 3:34:18 6 1
126 Andreas Pirl M 30-34 3:37:59 8 2
173 Aaron Brown M 30-34 DNS
234 Nicholas Taylor M 30-34 No Record    
353 Jared Storrs M 35-39 3:49:00 10 1
342 Jeff Michaelis M 35-39 4:11:02 30 2
105 Julian Vicente M 35-39 4:18:50 33 3
312 Jeff Prout M 35-39 4:25:39 41 4
121 John Lambert M 35-39 4:46:31 57 5
136 Corry Smith M 35-39 6:46:55 58 6
21 Todd Fahnestock M 35-39 DNS
15 Alec Muthig M 35-39 DNS    
263 George Kraehe M 40-44 3:49:30 11 1
322 Cory Petersen M 40-44 3:53:31 12 2
118 Mark Yandell M 40-44 3:58:07 15 3
304 Kurt Rifleman M 40-44 4:08:04 29 4
61 ANDREW ABBAN M 40-44 5:01:29 63 5
297 Paul Killpack M 40-44 5:05:03 65 6
33 Jim Bob Hoggan M 40-44 6:03:37 66 7
41 Robb Reece M 40-44 DNS    
277 Marcel Colnot M 40-44 No Record
285 Robin PENDLETON M 45-49 3:22:41 4 1
305 Jose Negreros M 45-49 4:12:40 31 2
201 Mike Melonas M 45-49 4:44:01 53 3
259 doug calder M 45-49 5:32:54 54 4
85 Tim Marquardt M 45-49 DNS    
151 Shane Stevens M 45-49 DNS
351 Scott Bernhisel M 50-59 3:25:44 5 1
196 Jim Bender M 50-59 3:36:11 7 2
303 Ted Luke M 50-59 3:48:30 9 3
186 Russ Johnson M 50-59 3:56:45 14 4
170 Mark Pugh M 50-59 4:03:00 22 5
229 Nick Smith M 50-59 4:04:32 23 6
8 John Carpenter M 50-59 4:07:31 28 7
3 Dag Ulehla M 50-59 4:20:42 35 8
35 Raul Rodriguez M 50-59 4:25:44 42 9
360 Lon Brian M 50-59 4:28:40 46 10
308 McKay Matthews M 50-59 4:35:45 48 11
406 John Bozung M 50-59 4:36:26 49 12
115 James Willcox M 50-59 4:57:48 59 13
58 Nabi Malekzadeh M 50-59 5:04:37 64 14
333 hung vu M 50-59 5:22:47 65 15
27 Brent Scott M 50-59 5:23:10 66 16
29 John Patera M 50-59 6:35:15 67 17
288 Ray Hanley M 50-59 7:13:55 68 18
83 Dana McDonald M 50-59 DNS    
264 ron thompson M 50-59 No Record
219 Don Perry M 60+ 3:58:11 16 1
22 Roger Biggs M 60+ 4:01:23 20 2
338 Royce Sayer M 60+ 4:05:14 25 3
337 Richard DeCample M 60+ 4:23:04 37 4
89 James Okeson M 60+ 5:28:38 38 5
19 Larry Staker M 60+ 5:49:34 39 6
12 Paul Kennelly M 60+ 8:22:19 40 7
16 Tom Henderson M 60+ DNS
32 Tony Spanos M 60+ No Record    
50 Eddie O'Rourke M   DNS