Bib First Name Last Name Gender Age Category Age Division Elapsed Time Overall Placement Age Division Placement
1 Ben Franz Male 27 Half Marathon 25-29 2:09:22 23 6
2 Douglas Arbuthnot Male 47 Half Marathon 45-49 1:36:33 3 2
3 Connie Lorig Female 61 5K 60+ 0:33:26 16 3
4 Terry Massis Female 62 5K 60+ 0:31:48 11 1
5 Lissah Norcross Female 46 5K 45-49 DNF
6 Douglas Norcross Male 47 10K 45-49 0:59:54 16 2
7 Nanette Lupcho Female 36 10K 35-39 0:57:55 13 2
8 Kimberly Heflin Female 26 10K 25-29 0:57:11 12 6
9 Michael Septon Male 27 Half Marathon 25-29 1:43:25 7 1
10 Scott Bialkowski Male 36 Half Marathon 35-39 1:43:09 6 2
11 Kim Short Female 41 Half Marathon 40-44 1:44:52 2 1
12 Alicia Gutierrez Female 26 5K 25-29 0:33:34 17 5
13 Brooke Birch Female 30 5K 30-34 0:35:05 25 9
14 Stepheni Kelly Female 27 5K 25-29 0:34:42 23 7
15 Charilyn Scholes Female 53 5K 50-54 0:56:03 50 2
16 John Widener Male 64 Half Marathon 60+ 3:07:59 31 2
17 Raschelle Richens Female 52 5K 50-54 0:56:05 51 3
18 Susan Stearns Female 44 10K 40-44 1:04:03 24 2
19 James Morton Male 55 Half Marathon 55-59 1:46:17 13 1
20 Scott Bogema Male 39 Half Marathon 35-39 2:03:00 20 4
21 Amanda Crysler Female 33 5K 30-34 0:40:16 35 15
22 Elizabeth Wakefield Female 31 Half Marathon 30-34 2:14:55 48 12
23 Jan Holmgren Female 52 Half Marathon 50-54 1:50:48 7 1
24 Bogdan Kulik Male 62 Marathon 60+ 4:16:17 6 1
25 Janie Duffy Female 52 Half Marathon 50-54 2:06:00 29 2
26 Rachael King Female 14 5K 18- 0:34:15 20 3
27 Kaycee Baker Female 13 5K 18- 0:34:14 19 2
28 Elizabeth Wojnowski Female 26 10K 25-29 0:55:02 9 4
29 John Stephenson Male 43 Half Marathon 40-44 2:18:55 28 4
30 Bobbie Stephenson Female 37 Half Marathon 35-39 2:59:10 75 11
31 Scott Jones Male 48 Half Marathon 45-49 1:34:15 2 1
32 Natasha Haley Female 32 Half Marathon 30-34 2:04:45 24 5
33 Laura Seymour Female 25 Half Marathon 25-29 2:18:37 53 11
34 Thad Wright Male 40 5K 40-44 0:28:36 9 2
35 Robin Wright Female 34 5K 30-34 0:28:38 4 3
36 Melissa Edge Female 35 Half Marathon 35-39 2:11:18 38 4
37 Tiffany Haifley Female 32 Half Marathon 30-34 1:52:03 9 3
38 Debra Funston Female 45 10K 45-49 0:52:19 3 1
39 Sarah Shrader Female 37 Marathon 35-39 DNS
40 Laura Miller Female 23 Half Marathon 19-24 DNS
41 John Ballenger Male 39 Half Marathon 35-39 1:39:41 5 1
42 Holly Deardorff Female 26 5K 25-29 0:40:17 36 8
43 Delisia Liem Female 32 10K 30-34 0:54:38 8 3
44 Alexander Rogers Male 24 10K 19-24 1:07:02 21 1
45 Laurel Rogers Female 25 10K 25-29 1:04:19 27 10
46 Dan Whittle Male 53 5K 50-54 0:30:21 11 1
47 Phyl Thomas Female 62 5K 60+ 0:32:42 15 2
48 Jami Beck-Kuebler Female 28 Half Marathon 25-29 3:01:25 77 15
49 Nathan Revello Male 31 5K 30-34 0:31:53 12 4
50 Ty Rubottom Male 36 Half Marathon 35-39 1:58:18 17 3
51 Candy Rubottom Female 35 Half Marathon 35-39 2:11:58 41 5
52 Ruth Kubin Female 46 Half Marathon 45-49 1:59:39 15 2
53 Cindy Leaming Female 49 10K 45-49 1:05:22 29 4
54 Jennifer Wall Female 38 Half Marathon 35-39 DNS
55 Bob Bradley Male 30 10K 30-34 0:54:13 9 6
56 Dan Kelley Male 45 10K 45-49 1:36:15 23 3
57 Karen Barbee Female 51 Half Marathon 50-54 2:27:06 63 5
58 Monica Pugh Female 38 Half Marathon 35-39 2:14:53 47 7
59 Michael Mcbride Male 46 Half Marathon 45-49 1:45:13 11 3
60 Kathryne Sweet Female 27 10K 25-29 0:59:22 16 9
61 Jordan Sweet Male 31 10K 30-34 0:56:25 10 7
62 Brad Larochelle Male 34 10K 30-34 0:41:18 2 1
63 Jessica Goodrich Female 26 Half Marathon 25-29 1:52:58 10 3
64 Leslie Merrell Female 37 5K 35-39 0:59:28 53 3
65 Benjmain Merrell Male 9 5K 18- 0:57:21 20 5
66 Brianna Merrell Female 4 5K 18- 0:57:22 52 6
67 James Merrell Male 36 10K 35-39 0:58:21 15 2
68 Katrina Wilder Female 46 5K 45-49 0:34:18 21 1
69 Kenzie Thompson Female 27 5K 25-29 0:53:25 46 11
70 Eugene Defronzo Male 75 Marathon 60+ 8:05:14 16 3
71 Elaine Matthews Female 31 5K 30-34 0:35:03 24 8
72 Heather Bartlett Female 33 Half Marathon 30-34 1:50:43 6 1
73 Pam Heiny Female 46 10K 45-49 1:04:05 25 3
74 Mandie Bourassa Female 33 5K 30-34 0:34:20 22 7
75 Amy Miller Female 34 Half Marathon 30-34 2:27:47 65 16
76 Sara Kelley Female 48 10K 45-49 1:36:16 49 8
77 Daniel Rottman Male 50 Half Marathon 50-54 1:44:42 9 2
78 Angela Tsai Female 22 Marathon 19-24 3:32:22 1 1
79 Dawn Plymale Female 44 5K 40-44 0:29:06 5 1
80 Taylor Plymale Female 14 5K 18- 0:48:33 41 5
81 Jill Keller Female 38 Half Marathon 35-39 2:27:49 66 10
82 Heidi Acord-Meats Female 34 Half Marathon 30-34 2:26:47 62 15
83 Bridgette Acord-Dooley Female 34 Half Marathon 30-34 2:26:33 61 14
84 Brittany Christian Female 35 5K 35-39 0:31:46 10 1
85 Toby Long Male 33 10K 30-34 0:49:46 5 4
86 Shiara Hickey Female 26 10K 25-29 0:56:14 10 5
87 Staci Rinderle Female 32 Marathon 30-34 6:12:33 15 4
88 Chip Keller Male 29 10K 25-29 0:50:44 7 1
89 Teresa Velez Female 32 10K 30-34 0:57:09 11 4
90 Ezra Velez Male 33 10K 30-34 0:42:13 3 2
91 Bridget Trenda Female 30 5K 30-34 0:29:38 6 4
92 Carla Dittman Female 50 5K 50-54 0:35:25 27 1
93 Duane Hoff Jr. Male 41 5K 40-44 0:27:44 8 1
94 Lana Hoff Female 41 5K 40-44 0:45:42 38 2
95 Thaddeous Hoff Male 8 5K 18- 0:45:55 18 4
96 Mark Backstrom Male 35 10K 35-39 1:00:18 17 3
97 Danika Lambert Female 13 10K 18- 1:09:26 37 1
98 Delaney O'Hara Female 15 10K 18- 1:11:20 39 2
99 Penny Harris Female 34 Half Marathon 30-34 2:11:18 39 10
100 Stacy Feather Female 33 5K 30-34 DNS
101 Ruth Morley Female 36 Marathon 35-39 4:32:55 9 2
102 Jennifer Rollins Female 25 Half Marathon 25-29 2:14:13 46 9
103 Kimberly Hoyt Female 31 5K 30-34 0:35:21 26 10
104 Darrel Hoyt Male 34 5K 30-34 0:49:01 19 7
105 Melissa Anderson Female 34 Half Marathon 30-34 2:19:14 56 13
106 Tara Cox Female 39 10K 35-39 1:00:44 18 4
107 Randall Koehn Male 50 Half Marathon 50-54 2:00:02 18 4
108 Alisha Eller Female 27 Half Marathon 25-29 2:07:37 33 7
109 Emily Horn Female 47 10K 45-49 1:00:46 19 2
110 Tracy O'Hara Female 43 Half Marathon 40-44 2:21:02 57 7
111 Gary Lawson Male 27 10K 25-29 DNF
112 Brandi Bagwell Female 30 Half Marathon 30-34 2:09:03 36 9
113 Leah Hickman Female 26 Half Marathon 25-29 1:50:38 5 2
114 Kenneth Kubala Male 31 10K 30-34 0:56:48 11 8
115 John Barnhart Male 40 5K 40-44 0:32:16 14 3
116 Brandi Barnhart Female 29 5K 25-29 0:32:17 14 4
117 Lori Vogan Female 34 Half Marathon 30-34 2:35:28 70 17
118 Julie Lawson Female 29 10K 25-29 0:54:32 7 3
119 Amy Manchester Female 29 10K 25-29 1:17:10 44 16
120 Nikki Arcieri Female 27 Half Marathon 25-29 1:45:09 4 1
121 Caitlin Paulsen Female 25 Half Marathon 25-29 2:16:05 49 10
122 Jeff Parrot Male 47 Half Marathon 45-49 2:34:24 30 5
123 Amanda Shotsky Female 27 Half Marathon 25-29 2:32:02 67 12
124 Kelley Collier Female 34 10K 30-34 DNS
125 Jen Mueller Female 41 Marathon 40-44 4:52:26 11 3
126 Lynn Callicutt Female 54 Half Marathon 50-54 DNS
127 April Larson Female 32 Half Marathon 30-34 2:04:54 27 6
128 Leigh Tarrant Female 36 10K 35-39 DNS
129 Roxanna Marvin Female 56 10K 55-59 1:18:56 46 1
130 Amanda Marvin Female 28 10K 25-29 1:18:58 47 17
131 Stacy Pike Female 35 10K 35-39 1:07:40 32 7
132 Stephanie Campbell Female 31 5K 30-34 0:35:41 29 12
133 Lori Lambert Female 38 Marathon 35-39 4:23:51 6 1
134 Teri Harper Female 38 10K 35-39 1:17:56 45 8
135 Neil Meredith Male 29 Half Marathon 25-29 DNS
136 Stephanie Meredith Female 28 Half Marathon 25-29 DNS
137 Allison Bohall Female 30 10K 30-34 1:04:24 28 6
138 Anthony Stefani Male 36 10K 35-39 0:50:18 6 1
139 Kristin Bierma Female 30 5K 30-34 0:28:06 3 2
140 Donna Metzler Female 44 10K 40-44 1:03:55 23 1
141 Aman Chabra Male 27 10K 25-29 1:01:52 18 4
142 Amber Chabra Female 24 Half Marathon 19-24 2:49:00 74 10
143 Amber Slaughter Female 31 Half Marathon 30-34 2:40:22 72 18
144 Jerri Hahnenberg Female 58 Half Marathon 55-59 2:11:35 40 1
145 Angela Cunningham Female 32 5K 30-34 0:37:29 31 14
146 Jessica Sullivan Female 27 Marathon 25-29 3:45:32 2 1
147 Mary Gore Female 45 10K 45-49 1:14:19 40 6
148 Nicole Liddiard Female 27 5K 25-29 0:30:40 8 2
149 Kris Dille Male 44 5K 40-44 0:36:48 17 4
150 Kelsey Whetsell Female 19 Half Marathon 19-24 2:07:40 34 6
151 Bryan Pasquale Male 36 10K 35-39 1:02:38 20 4
152 Natalie Gehl Female 40 Half Marathon 40-44 2:12:33 44 5
153 Claire Gehl Female 12 5K 18- 0:25:57 2 1
154 Grayson Gehl Male 11 5K 18- 0:26:06 6 3
155 Ana Reitz Female 40 Half Marathon 40-44 2:01:09 18 2
156 Daisy Kelley Female 25 10K 25-29 1:16:34 42 15
157 Becky Raney Female 26 Half Marathon 25-29 DNS
158 Scott Buller Male 27 Half Marathon 25-29 1:44:49 10 2
159 Samantha Marker Female 19 Half Marathon 19-24 2:07:43 35 7
160 Dave Benjamin Male 42 Half Marathon 40-44 2:18:01 27 3
161 Patty Simpson Female 48 Half Marathon 45-49 DNF
162 Amber Fletcher Female 29 10K 25-29 0:53:17 4 1
163 Toni Cotton Female 45 Half Marathon 45-49 2:05:07 28 4
164 Rebecca Dreyer Female 42 Half Marathon 40-44 2:35:05 69 8
165 Skye Sieber Female 37 10K 35-39 0:54:29 6 1
166 Allison Burenheide Female 17 5K 18- 0:39:47 33 4
167 Annette Burenheide Female 45 5K 45-49 0:39:54 34 2
168 Judy Adair Female 52 Half Marathon 50-54 2:18:07 51 3
169 Bethany Hansow Female 27 10K 25-29 1:16:07 41 14
170 Jill Dykes-Radcliff Female 34 5K 30-34 0:36:46 30 13
171 Cori Ward Female 20 Half Marathon 19-24 2:04:48 25 4
172 Beverly Weaver Female 45 Half Marathon 45-49 2:12:11 43 5
173 Larissa Kusel Female 32 Half Marathon 30-34 2:12:06 42 11
174 Heidi Taylor Female 29 10K 25-29 1:08:59 36 12
175 Barbara Brady Female 67 Marathon 60+ 4:27:15 7 1
176 Pamela Sharp-Colvin Female 50 10K 50-54 1:16:59 43 1
177 Joe Berman Male 47 Half Marathon 45-49 DNS
178 Sedona Berman Female 10 5K 18- DNS
179 Eve Berman Female 46 5K 45-49 DNS
180 Nicholas Ammons Male 34 10K 30-34 0:47:04 4 3
181 Gale Joslin Male 46 Marathon 45-49 4:49:33 12 3
182 Dixie Poteet Female 12 Half Marathon 18- 2:36:28 71 1
183 Karen Sufka Female 43 Half Marathon 40-44 2:01:29 19 3
184 Jesus Gonzalez Male 52 Half Marathon 50-54 DNS
185 Dennis Young Male 68 10K 60+ 1:01:55 19 1
186 Mary Young Female 68 10K 60+ 1:04:14 26 1
187 Jennifer Uhlmann Female 40 Marathon 40-44 4:41:44 10 2
188 Alyson Johnson Female 34 10K 30-34 DNS
189 Chad Johnson Male 41 Half Marathon 40-44 1:38:01 4 1
190 Eric Wiseman Male 28 Marathon 25-29 4:43:25 11 3
191 Ashley Watson Female 28 10K 25-29 DNS
192 Ben Jessee Male 22 Half Marathon 19-24 DNS
193 Tamera Sandoval Female 35 5K 35-39 0:47:47 40 2
194 Chad Miner Male 29 Marathon 25-29 4:31:40 9 2
195 Carol Lyndell Female 63 Marathon 60+ 5:04:58 12 2
196 Kayla Hopkins Female 24 10K 19-24 1:05:27 30 1
197 Liz Norris Female 46 Marathon 45-49 7:15:32 17 2
198 Kenda Hopkins Female 28 5K 25-29 0:53:30 48 13
199 Stephanie Maughan Female 31 Half Marathon 30-34 2:06:10 30 7
200 Colleen Bullen Female 29 5K 25-29 0:53:26 47 12
201 Katie Skalla Female 29 5K 25-29 0:33:54 18 6
202 Jeremy Skalla Male 32 5K 30-34 0:33:56 16 6
203 Laetitia Linard Female 30 5K 30-34 0:25:37 1 1
204 Joshua Linard Male 33 5K 30-34 0:25:39 5 2
205 Amanda Crenshaw Female 32 10K 30-34 2:50:08 50 9
206 Lara Howard Female 36 10K 35-39 2:50:10 51 9
207 David Higgins Male 35 Marathon 35-39 4:32:00 10 2
208 Sarah Kormos Female 24 Half Marathon 19-24 DNS
209 Derek Lynch Male 19 Half Marathon 19-24 2:04:48 22 1
210 Lawrence Brede Male 44 Marathon 40-44 3:29:17 3 2
211 Jessica Berve Female 21 Half Marathon 19-24 2:04:49 26 5
212 Brian Moore Male 33 Marathon 30-34 DNS
213 Jeremy Reading Male 29 Half Marathon 25-29 1:54:29 14 3
214 Racheal Martin Female 45 10K 45-49 1:32:15 48 7
215 Paul Martin Male 44 Marathon 40-44 4:17:50 7 3
216 Shanna Baker Female 38 Half Marathon 35-39 1:21:31 1 1
217 Caroline Pappas Female 21 Half Marathon 19-24 2:27:15 64 9
218 Amy Sticha Female 38 Half Marathon 35-39 2:19:12 55 9
219 Dennis Perry Male 45 Marathon 45-49 4:18:03 8 2
220 Denice Robinson Female 31 Marathon 30-34 4:18:02 4 2
221 Amy Runyon-Harms Female 35 10K 35-39 1:01:59 20 5
222 Shari Watters Female 32 10K 30-34 1:02:04 21 5
223 Lindsay Keller Female 28 Half Marathon 25-29 2:07:35 32 6
224 Debra Chabra Female 53 Half Marathon 50-54 3:26:14 78 6
225 Hallgerd Eydal Female 30 Marathon 30-34 3:58:00 3 1
226 Tonya Endsley Female 31 5K 30-34 0:42:26 37 16
227 Clara Stiefel Female 20 Half Marathon 19-24 2:03:33 22 3
228 Andrea Tukan Female 21 Half Marathon 19-24 2:00:52 17 2
229 Shannon Mansker Female 32 5K 30-34 DNS
230 Amy Dziedzic Female 35 Half Marathon 35-39 2:16:08 50 8
232 Cara King Female 31 5K 30-34 0:51:15 43 18
233 Hilary Downs Female 40 Half Marathon 40-44 2:18:31 52 6
234 Beverly Orrill Female 52 Half Marathon 50-54 2:22:42 58 4
235 Sheryl Strole Female 49 Half Marathon 45-49 2:18:40 54 6
236 Linsey Kach Female 29 Half Marathon 25-29 1:59:47 16 4
237 Robert Parker Male 32 10K 30-34 0:53:40 8 5
238 Amber Rundle Female 28 5K 25-29 0:30:31 7 1
239 Megan Bowers Female 31 5K 30-34 0:32:09 13 6
240 Susan Underwood Female 34 5K 30-34 0:47:46 39 17
241 Erin Williams Female 30 10K 30-34 DNS
242 Erin Williams Female 30 5K 30-34 DNS
243 Kimberly Gill Female 36 10K 35-39 1:00:20 17 3
244 Sarah Wray Female 30 10K 30-34 1:07:25 31 7
245 Michael Edwards Male 54 Half Marathon 50-54 DNF
246 Steve Gabriel Male 34 Half Marathon 30-34 1:57:55 16 1
247 Valerie Merges Female 46 Marathon 45-49 5:29:46 13 1
248 Drew Lewis Male 48 Marathon 45-49 5:25:04 14 4
249 Travis Snow Male 28 Half Marathon 25-29 1:56:32 15 4
250 Shauna Snow Female 27 Half Marathon 25-29 2:03:21 21 5
251 Kammie Williams Female 26 Marathon 25-29 5:52:01 14 2
252 Gina Pagano Female 31 10K 30-34 0:51:55 2 2
253 Annie Dustin Female 41 Half Marathon 40-44 2:03:59 23 4
254 Thomas Moore Male 26 Marathon 25-29 DNS
255 Robbie Layman Male 21 Marathon 19-24 DNS
257 Ian Buchanan Male 41 Marathon 40-44 DNS
258 Stephen Harvey Male 28 Half Marathon 25-29 2:04:39 21 5
259 Thuy-Van Le Female 25 Half Marathon 25-29 3:01:09 76 14
260 Duane Weenig Male 45 Half Marathon 45-49 2:32:34 29 4
261 Janet Weenig Female 45 Half Marathon 45-49 2:32:36 68 8
262 Ross Westley Male 74 Half Marathon 60+ 2:17:31 26 1
263 Jeff Amans Male 42 Half Marathon 40-44 1:44:23 8 2
264 Angela Amans Female 38 Half Marathon 35-39 1:58:44 13 2
265 Megan Alstatt Female 30 Half Marathon 30-34 1:54:55 12 4
266 Jason Alstatt Male 33 Half Marathon 30-34 2:11:50 25 2
267 Drew Hennessy Male 28 Marathon 25-29 DNS
268 Autumn Rouke Female 26 Half Marathon 25-29 2:43:31 73 13
401 Michael Wagner Male 26 Marathon 25-29 4:14:22 5 1
402 Brian Seeri Male 28 Marathon 25-29 5:06:34 13 4
403 Janet Meister Female 46 Half Marathon 45-49 1:45:04 3 1
404 Melissa Johnson Female 28 5K 25-29 0:51:14 42 9
405 Leah Speight Female 22 5K 19-24 0:38:53 32 1
406 Danielle Sheffield Female 25 5K 25-29 0:53:05 45 10
407 Marianna Cady Female 26 5K 25-29 0:53:32 49 14
408 Mr. Bill Male 55 10K 55-59 0:57:18 12 1
409 Bethany Hall Female 42 Half Marathon 40-44 3:44:02 79 9
410 Jacqueline Perdue Female 26 5K 25-29 0:31:32 9 3
411 Tim Gnojek Male 37 Marathon 35-39 3:20:27 2 1
412 Rick Rook Male 32 5K 30-34 0:33:47 15 5
413 Trina Joslin Female 46 5K 45-49 0:52:37 44 3
414 Anna Kraus Female 28 10K 25-29 1:08:08 35 11
415 Chuck Engle Male 40 Marathon 40-44 2:58:25 1 1
416 Terry Harris Male 62 10K 60+ 1:07:17 22 2
417 Becca Tudor Female 34 Half Marathon 30-34 1:50:55 8 2
418 Michelle Dean Female 23 Half Marathon 19-24 1:53:59 11 1
419 Alice Bell Female 49 Half Marathon 45-49 2:26:19 60 7
420 Mariah Bisson Female 19 Half Marathon 19-24 2:25:38 59 8
421 Raye Walck Female 39 10K 35-39 1:03:48 22 6
422 Ryan Devell Male 27 10K 25-29 0:57:36 13 2
423 Chris Stone Male 31 5K 30-34 0:27:21 7 3
424 Melissa Hauglund Female 28 10K 25-29 0:58:09 15 8
425 Gabrielle Popoff Female 34 Marathon 30-34 4:32:39 8 3
426 Richard Vogt Male 66 Marathon 60+ 5:27:13 15 2
427 Laura Bull Female 34 5K 30-34 0:35:28 28 11
428 Robyn Ritsch Female 38 Half Marathon 35-39 1:59:05 14 3
429 Dawn Katz Female 36 Half Marathon 35-39 2:14:08 45 6
430 Ricky Denesle Male 51 Half Marathon 50-54 1:31:14 1 1
431 Lon Brian Male 52 Half Marathon 50-54 2:01:30 19 5
432 Jimmy Turner Male 33 5K 30-34 0:19:43 2 1
433 Gage Bartlett Male 11 5K 18- 0:24:00 3 1
434 Gavin Bartlett Male 9 5K 18- 0:25:32 4 2
435 Gregory Daniel Male 35 5K 35-39 0:31:55 13 8
436 Allie Daniel Female 34 5K 30-34 0:32:00 12 5
437 Randy Martin Male 50 Half Marathon 50-54 2:09:27 24 6
438