Bib FirstName LastName Gender Category Age Division Time Overall Age Division Place
257 Trent Jensen M Marathon Top Three 2:54:29 1 Top Three
667 Michael Diamond M Marathon Top Three 3:18:50 2 Top Three
514 Jason Mckellar M Marathon Top Three 3:25:13 3 Top Three
14 Gary Krugger M Marathon 25-29 3:30:44 4 1
437 Ryan Frazier M Marathon 25-29 3:33:34 5 2
18 Michael Anderson M Marathon 45-49 3:36:44 6 1
768 Frank Livaudais M Marathon 35-39 3:38:19 7 1
63 Richard Mangold M Marathon 55-59 3:40:32 8 1
442 Josh Ingram M Marathon 25-29 3:41:44 9 3
704 Chantel Gerfen F Marathon Top Three 3:44:34 10 Top Three
101 Bradley Bateman M Marathon 25-29 3:45:36 11 4
605 Erin Clark F Marathon Top Three 3:49:29 12 Top Three
51 Edward Rozak M Marathon 25-29 3:50:13 13 5
234 Brad Turner M Marathon 18- 3:51:47 14 1
436 Gregg Davidson M Marathon 50-54 3:55:04 15 1
317 Danel Jones F Marathon Top Three 3:56:00 16 Top Three
62 Jay Anderson M Marathon 35-39 3:56:49 17 2
233 Courtney Turner M Marathon 19-24 3:58:34 18 1
32 Forrest Callicutt M Marathon 55-59 3:58:55 19 2
690 Casey Parry M Marathon 30-34 4:00:35 20 1
72 Lindsay Baker F Marathon 19-24 4:01:10 21 1
691 Tami Parry F Marathon 25-29 4:01:43 22 1
44 David Coligado M Marathon 30-34 4:07:45 23 2
277 John Varner M Marathon 65-69 4:09:00 24 1
274 Jessie Fletcher F Marathon 19-24 4:10:49 25 2
195 Jadon Ross M Marathon 25-29 4:18:02 26 6
128 Cary Ripplinger M Marathon 45-49 4:18:41 27 2
67 Morgan Cummings F Marathon 19-24 4:26:12 28 3
525 Kari Harward F Marathon 30-34 4:27:09 29 1
524 Brian Harward M Marathon 35-39 4:27:10 30 3
55 George Kosidowski M Marathon 45-49 4:28:14 31 3
56 Julianne Kosidowski F Marathon 45-49 4:28:15 32 1
499 Jennifer Redfearn F Marathon 30-34 4:32:31 33 2
708 Jason Rindlesbach M Marathon 35-39 4:32:32 34 4
659 Sharla Dobson F Marathon 35-39 4:36:54 35 1
23 Nathan Kizer M Marathon 30-34 4:37:27 36 3
4 Al Mcgowan M Marathon 45-49 4:40:53 37 4
66 Robert Roach M Marathon 35-39 4:41:57 38 5
26 Karen Slattery F Marathon 55-59 4:44:48 39 1
60 Bic Aki F Marathon 45-49 4:45:05 40 2
71 Bob Baker M Marathon 45-49 4:45:54 41 5
70 Franz Kolb M Marathon 55-59 4:45:54 42 3
194 Audrey Ross F Marathon 25-29 4:47:26 43 2
312 Mathias Fuelling M Marathon 19-24 4:50:15 44 2
181 Roanna Rich F Marathon 35-39 4:50:51 45 2
65 David Wingard M Marathon 55-59 4:50:52 46 4
262 Jill Williams F Marathon 30-34 4:51:11 47 3
786 Kevin Brosi M Marathon 55-59 4:51:42 48 5
36 Steve Boone M Marathon 60-64 4:56:41 49 1
616 Kayti Patterson F Marathon 25-29 4:56:55 50 3
59 Bob Findlay M Marathon 60-64 4:57:03 51 2
31 Michelle Schall F Marathon 40-44 4:57:37 52 1
677 Mark Stuckenschneider M Marathon 40-44 4:57:51 53 1
706 Del Funk M Marathon 35-39 4:57:54 54 6
298 Jairus Robinson M Marathon 25-29 4:58:11 55 7
50 Paul Macdonald M Marathon 45-49 4:58:36 56 6
52 Debbie Haynes F Marathon 50-54 4:59:06 57 1
429 Paulette Pierson F Marathon 50-54 5:00:41 58 2
640 Kathleen Robinson F Marathon 35-39 5:01:53 59 3
695 Charlotte Gardner F Marathon 30-34 5:05:05 60 4
272 Bobby Abraham M Marathon 60-64 5:07:41 61 3
24 Jacqueline Ong F Marathon 45-49 5:09:05 62 3
99 Madison Van Hoff F Marathon 19-24 5:10:29 63 4
39 Robert Nordman M Marathon 60-64 5:11:04 64 4
74 Joseph Wasicka M Marathon 45-49 5:13:26 65 7
678 Gary Straquadine M Marathon 50-54 5:13:28 66 2
40 Tom Parker M Marathon 50-54 5:13:58 67 3
320 Kevin Holt M Marathon 19-24 5:18:02 68 3
169 Jamie Neill F Marathon 30-34 5:18:43 69 5
21 Steve Kuhl M Marathon 55-59 5:21:03 70 6
642 Alan Nabors M Marathon 55-59 5:23:06 71 7
100 Lyndsi Beckstrom F Marathon 19-24 5:23:27 72 5
167 Sharon Hanson F Marathon 35-39 5:26:15 73 4
20 Sandra Miyamoto F Marathon 30-34 5:26:54 74 6
61 Lana Mades F Marathon 35-39 5:32:11 75 5
8 Johno Stallings M Marathon 40-44 5:34:32 76 2
58 Denise Evans F Marathon 45-49 5:34:42 77 4
769 Erika Colombi F Marathon 30-34 5:34:44 78 7
680 Timothy Hurst M Marathon 50-54 5:35:44 79 4
27 Roxana Lewis F Marathon 60-64 5:37:34 80 1
530 Brent Scott M Marathon 55-59 5:40:50 81 8
215 Mina Wayman F Marathon 55-59 5:43:35 82 2
11 Donald Baun M Marathon 60-64 5:45:16 83 5
5 Valerie Merges F Marathon 45-49 5:45:31 84 5
33 Martin Powers M Marathon 35-39 5:46:48 85 7
29 Drew Lewis M Marathon 45-49 5:48:59 86 8
648 Nancy Bennett F Marathon 55-59 5:50:09 87 3
69 Irlan Hebner F Marathon 35-39 5:50:13 88 6
1 Carol Earles F Marathon 40-44 5:52:21 89 2
25 James Martin M Marathon 40-44 5:55:34 90 3
41 Roger Harris M Marathon 40-44 5:58:15 91 4
13 Steve Kissell M Marathon 45-49 6:07:55 92 9
68 Yolanda Holder F Marathon 50-54 6:11:09 93 3
654 Hajime Nishi M Marathon 60-64 6:15:50 94 6
170 Brooke Harvey F Marathon 30-34 6:17:26 95 8
30 Elizabeth Duncan-Ricks F Marathon 40-44 6:18:26 96 3
22 Mike Brooks M Marathon 60-64 6:18:28 97 7
7 Lois Berkowitz F Marathon 60-64 6:18:29 98 2
751 Mirek Malinowski M Marathon 65-69 6:21:57 99 2
10 Henry Rueden M Marathon 60-64 6:25:41 100 8
2 Kamika Smith M Marathon 45-49 6:27:11 101 10
343 Alana Olson F Marathon 19-24 6:29:28 102 6
48 Susan Rozanski F Marathon 55-59 6:39:02 103 4
37 Joye Mcelroy F Marathon 50-54 6:49:20 104 4
73 Frances Wasicka F Marathon 45-49 6:49:35 105 6
47 John Rozanski Iii M Marathon 60-64 6:49:36 106 9
38 Jean Evansmore F Marathon 65-69 6:57:27 107 1
54 Judy Ramsey F Marathon 55-59 6:58:40 108 5
9 David Clark M Marathon 40-44 7:12:45 109 5
34 William Armstrong M Marathon 30-34 DNF
319 Scott Holt M Marathon 19-24 DNF
318 James Holt M Marathon 50-54 DNF
46 Valerie Hower F Marathon 30-34 DNF
53 Eddie O'Rourke M Marathon 60-64 DNF
687 Anna Petermann F Marathon 30-34 DNF
129 Curtis Ripplinger M Marathon 19-24 DNF
49 David Thompson M Marathon 30-34 DNF
93 William Coblentz M Marathon 40-44 DNS
138 Ashley Felsted F Marathon 19-24 DNS
134 Nicholas Francis M Marathon 25-29 DNS
126 Trisha Haber F Marathon 19-24 DNS
191 Alex Howe M Marathon 19-24 DNS
92 Jared Le Fevre M Marathon 35-39 DNS
120 Frank Livaudais M Marathon 35-39 DNS
743 Frank LiVaudais M Marathon 35-39 DNS
3 Laurence Macon M Marathon 65-69 DNS
125 Rebekah Rasmussen F Marathon 25-29 DNS
586 Robert Rogalsky M Marathon 19-24 DNS
149 Drew Thompson M Marathon 19-24 DNS
342 Bobbi Wangsgard F Marathon 25-29 DNS
594 Chad Derum M Half Top Three 1:23:02 1 Top Three
587 Jaclyn Dabell F Half Top Three 1:24:34 2 Top Three
460 Matthew Lee M Half Top Three 1:30:59 3 Top Three
347 Katie Thompson F Half Top Three 1:31:59 4 Top Three
510 Travis Mckellar M Half Top Three 1:33:15 5 Top Three
581 Mason Wood M Half 19-24 1:34:05 6 1
639 Romualdo Lopez M Half 45-49 1:35:56 7 1
774 Alison Jorgensen F Half Top Three 1:38:32 8 Top Three
788 Scott Murray M Half 35-39 1:41:22 9 1
783 Gary Lire M Half 25-29 1:42:07 10 1
736 Quentin Carter M Half 35-39 1:43:46 11 2
562 James Bowman M Half 30-34 1:44:25 12 1
241 Jeff Timpke M Half 25-29 1:44:44 13 2
698 Seth Greeno M Half 30-34 1:45:30 14 2
757 Bobbi Summers F Half 25-29 1:46:03 15 1
362 Jeff Mcphie M Half 30-34 1:46:17 16 3
761 Steve Vanorden M Half 45-49 1:46:18 17 2
493 Casey Harris M Half 25-29 1:47:08 18 3
455 Mike Brown M Half 25-29 1:48:23 19 4
644 Daryl Lind M Half 45-49 1:48:25 20 3
288 David Johnson M Half 25-29 1:48:26 21 5
407 Kolett Lewis F Half 35-39 1:48:34 22 1
482 Justin Hilmo M Half 30-34 1:48:42 23 4
267 Jane Alfandre F Half 25-29 1:48:43 24 2
283 Cortney Nebeker F Half 25-29 1:48:44 25 3
264 Robynn Spencer F Half 30-34 1:48:55 26 1
112 April Fullmer F Half 30-34 1:49:26 27 2
595 Heather Derum F Half 30-34 1:49:38 28 3
512 Michael Metcalf M Half 18- 1:49:48 29 1
733 Blake Taylor M Half 25-29 1:50:59 30 6
158 Claudia Abreu F Half 30-34 1:51:00 31 4
428 Jessica Sanders F Half 30-34 1:51:37 32 5
340 Jolynne Porter F Half 35-39 1:51:42 33 2
606 Kent Harris M Half 45-49 1:52:07 34 4
381 Curtis Baugh M Half 25-29 1:52:24 35 7
506 Kent Nef M Half 50-54 1:52:27 36 1
575 Natali Carter F Half 30-34 1:52:29 37 6
196 Taria Atkinson F Half 30-34 1:52:31 38 7
509 Crystal Buckner F Half 30-34 1:52:33 39 8
603 Tim Shupe M Half 35-39 1:53:02 40 3
784 Marianne Lire F Half 19-24 1:53:38 41 1
609 Chase Wengreen M Half 18- 1:54:01 42 2
610 Sydney Wengreen M Half 50-54 1:54:12 43 2
614 Meagan Jeffs F Half 30-34 1:54:31 44 9
728 Kim Sullivan F Half 25-29 1:54:40 45 4
131 Steve Stanford M Half 30-34 1:54:59 46 5
650 Wyatt Feuz M Half 18- 1:55:02 47 3
624 Morgan Taylor F Half 18- 1:55:03 48 1
382 Michael Hopkin M Half 40-44 1:55:26 49 1
568 April Itami F Half 19-24 1:56:23 50 2
541 Colleen Fordham F Half 25-29 1:57:07 51 5
119 Dean Wallentine M Half 40-44 1:57:09 52 2
104 Michael Ellsworth M Half 25-29 1:57:11 53 8
108 Michael Ward M Half 25-29 1:57:16 54 9
450 Aaron Lee M Half 30-34 1:57:17 55 6
297 Courtney Howarth F Half 35-39 1:57:29 56 3
649 Bridger Feuz M Half 40-44 1:57:51 57 3
324 Natalie Willis F Half 30-34 1:58:15 58 10
357 Andrea Nelson F Half 30-34 1:58:16 59 11
358 Austin Nelson M Half 30-34 1:58:17 60 7
763 Chari Ingraham F Half 19-24 1:58:26 61 3
121 Brooke Kittel F Half 40-44 1:58:27 62 1
764 Jenny Phillips F Half 19-24 1:58:30 63 4
444 Dave Eldredge M Half 35-39 1:58:34 64 4
254 Jason Bachlet M Half 40-44 1:58:37 65 4
118 Elizabeth Wallentine F Half 35-39 1:59:06 66 4
466 Amy Barrett F Half 25-29 1:59:30 67 6
203 Rebecca Hubrich F Half 35-39 1:59:31 68 5
561 Rachel Bowman F Half 30-34 1:59:32 69 12
424 Taya Jones F Half 25-29 1:59:33 70 7
179 Neil Jones M Half 50-54 1:59:38 71 3
521 Ian Frandsen M Half 18- 1:59:40 72 4
520 Michael Frandsen M Half 45-49 1:59:42 73 5
368 Genevieve Pelissie F Half 30-34 1:59:47 74 13
334 Trisha Deming F Half 30-34 1:59:59 75 14
314 Paula Pust F Half 45-49 2:00:02 76 1
289 Sarah Mannion F Half 19-24 2:00:24 77 5
465 Clair Coleman M Half 50-54 2:00:38 78 4
762 Jessica Leonhardt F Half 19-24 2:00:40 79 6
653 Natalie Porter F Half 35-39 2:00:50 80 6
494 Sarah Walton F Half 25-29 2:00:57 81 8
352 Jennifer Simonsen F Half 35-39 2:00:58 82 7
472 Stacy Grover F Half 19-24 2:01:11 83 7
331 Garth Graham M Half 25-29 2:01:14 84 10
613 Amy Woessner F Half 25-29 2:01:41 85 9
418 Toni Hughes F Half 40-44 2:01:54 86 2
152 Abby West F Half 19-24 2:02:03 87 8
153 Eric West M Half 25-29 2:02:04 88 11
243 Caitlan Hancock F Half 19-24 2:02:09 89 9
369 Jaimie Thomson F Half 19-24 2:02:11 90 10
545 Scott Richins M Half 45-49 2:02:13 91 6
231 Eric Goeller M Half 35-39 2:02:16 92 5
265 Sherry Cromar F Half 40-44 2:02:17 93 3
501 Anna Mcentire F Half 25-29 2:02:59 94 10
454 Rachelle Jones F Half 30-34 2:03:33 95 15
157 Shawna Felter F Half 30-34 2:03:34 96 16
777 Andrea Hamilton-Whetman F Half 35-39 2:03:36 97 8
523 Matthew Smith M Half 30-34 2:03:48 98 8
502 Kristen Brunson F Half 18- 2:04:01 99 2
582 Carver Shaw M Half 19-24 2:04:13 100 2
96 Curtis Huff M Half 30-34 2:04:24 101 9
301 Robin Mclaws F Half 30-34 2:04:44 102 17
775 Lonny Brian M Half 50-54 2:04:49 103 5
601 Alexander Bearnson M Half 19-24 2:04:54 104 3
427 Jannifer Huff F Half 35-39 2:05:21 105 9
98 Jennifer Smith F Half 35-39 2:06:17 106 10
199 Sid Winters M Half 40-44 2:06:32 107 5
132 Matt Wood M Half 19-24 2:06:49 108 4
228 David Mcdonald M Half 30-34 2:06:52 109 10
333 Stacie Anderson F Half 25-29 2:07:20 110 11
336 Katy Carter F Half 30-34 2:07:22 111 18
185 Charish Hubbard F Half 25-29 2:08:07 112 12
122 Valerie Beatty F Half 40-44 2:08:09 113 4
144 Anne Wilcken F Half 25-29 2:08:22 114 13
580 Ellie Wood F Half 45-49 2:08:34 115 2
449 Chris Calvert M Half 30-34 2:08:52 116 11
556 Earl Fulcher M Half 40-44 2:08:53 117 6
478 Margaret Perez F Half 19-24 2:08:56 118 11
296 Alishah Larson F Half 25-29 2:09:01 119 14
268 Dori Reese F Half 35-39 2:09:02 120 11
271 Hana Wright F Half 25-29 2:09:03 121 15
608 Kristi Vaterlaus F Half 45-49 2:09:05 122 3
495 Caitlyn Evett F Half 19-24 2:09:11 123 12
685 Lori Laney F Half 35-39 2:09:19 124 12
549 Melissa Brewer F Half 19-24 2:10:05 125 13
453 Cody Jones M Half 35-39 2:10:08 126 6
634 Kevin Graham M Half 25-29 2:10:10 127 12
245 Amy Fromm F Half 25-29 2:10:16 128 16
220 Emily Stevenson F Half 25-29 2:10:52 129 17
250 Robert Campbell M Half 25-29 2:11:16 130 13
311 Kaedell Ellis F Half 30-34 2:11:24 131 19
526 Jolene Young F Half 30-34 2:11:45 132 20
528 Erik Jenkins M Half 30-34 2:11:46 133 12
322 Ashley Stewart F Half 30-34 2:11:51 134 21
576 Jennifer Young F Half 30-34 2:12:17 135 22
145 Tawni Fish F Half 25-29 2:12:18 136 18
383 Karen Thompson F Half 50-54 2:12:29 137 1
773 Annie Edwards F Half 30-34 2:12:39 138 23
89 Nash Johnson M Half 30-34 2:12:56 139 13
279 Brittney Munk F Half 19-24 2:12:58 140 14
280 Whitney Hunsaker F Half 19-24 2:12:59 141 15
425 Heidi Lyons F Half 35-39 2:13:08 142 13
573 Jessica Chambers F Half 19-24 2:13:09 143 16
574 Rachel Woodland F Half 19-24 2:13:12 144 17
487 Alicia Dye F Half 19-24 2:13:14 145 18
602 Cami Bearnson F Half 19-24 2:13:22 146 19
518 Jessica Karren F Half 25-29 2:13:48 147 19
408 Eugene Low M Half 65-69 2:14:04 148 1
86 Vanica Crane F Half 30-34 2:14:15 149 24
159 Amanda Hansen F Half 25-29 2:14:17 150 20
171 Jesse Walker F Half 19-24 2:14:18 151 20
448 Kilee Kennedy F Half 19-24 2:14:19 152 21
559 Dallas Brewer M Half 19-24 2:14:23 153 5
572 Tatiana Riley F Half 25-29 2:14:30 154 21
458 S.James Peterson M Half 35-39 2:14:42 155 7
143 Diana Juhasz F Half 25-29 2:14:55 156 22
390 Ashley Ellsworth F Half 25-29 2:14:56 157 23
316 Timothy Mclerran M Half 19-24 2:14:57 158 6
456 Melanie Brown F Half 25-29 2:14:59 159 24
133 Rachael Wood F Half 19-24 2:15:00 160 22
206 Brittany Bentley F Half 19-24 2:15:05 161 23
443 Candace Mullen F Half 25-29 2:15:11 162 25
190 Morgan Farr F Half 19-24 2:15:12 163 24
361 Kaitlyn Grant F Half 19-24 2:15:13 164 25
367 Chanelle Lund F Half 35-39 2:15:38 165 14
432 Ginger Hewitt F Half 35-39 2:15:56 166 15
623 Scott Taylor M Half 35-39 2:15:59 167 8
238 Renee Whittenberger F Half 25-29 2:16:02 168 26
583 Rebecca Roesler F Half 30-34 2:16:45 169 25
223 Lisa Simons F Half 30-34 2:17:08 170 26
163 Ryan Fitzgerald M Half 25-29 2:17:14 171 14
503 Lauren Richards F Half 25-29 2:17:16 172 27
204 Rees Johnson M Half 40-44 2:17:19 173 7
477 Raedynne Robertson F Half 40-44 2:17:22 174 5
452 Annie Drommond F Half 25-29 2:17:23 175 28
451 Cameron Drommond M Half 25-29 2:17:25 176 15
302 Lindsey Wells F Half 25-29 2:17:39 177 29
313 Ashley Pust F Half 25-29 2:17:40 178 30
785 Jared Holland M Half 35-39 2:17:42 179 9
378 Ashley Bitton F Half 19-24 2:17:45 180 26
300 Kirsten Barton F Half 30-34 2:17:49 181 27
291 Brooke Richards F Half 25-29 2:18:14 182 31
410 Mark Hadley M Half 50-54 2:18:24 183 6
622 Tomas Owen M Half 30-34 2:18:33 184 14
621 Kathryn Owen F Half 30-34 2:18:34 185 28
536 Nicole Thatcher F Half 25-29 2:18:40 186 32
544 Jodi Richins F Half 45-49 2:18:46 187 4
389 Abbie Johnson F Half 19-24 2:18:47 188 27
113 Melissa Vernon F Half 19-24 2:18:49 189 28
81 Lance Ferguson M Half 30-34 2:19:10 190 15
80 Amber Ferguson F Half 30-34 2:19:11 191 29
647 Calli Andersen F Half 19-24 2:19:45 192 29
646 Lonny Steele M Half 45-49 2:19:46 193 7
542 Elijah Fordham M Half 25-29 2:19:54 194 16
384 Jessica Heward F Half 30-34 2:20:00 195 30
305 Gina Olsen F Half 30-34 2:20:10 196 31
396 Ashly Wilson F Half 25-29 2:20:26 197 33
431 Anni Varga F Half 30-34 2:20:47 198 32
304 Jane Turpin F Half 30-34 2:21:08 199 33
379 Sandra Ashby F Half 50-54 2:21:11 200 2
197 Mindy Ortiz F Half 30-34 2:21:13 201 34
730 Holly Hennessy F Half 30-34 2:21:19 202 35
293 Emily Shumway F Half 19-24 2:21:22 203 30
345 Chelsea Astle F Half 25-29 2:21:30 204 34
117 Christie Hawkes F Half 45-49 2:21:37 205 5
166 Barbara Lincoln F Half 45-49 2:21:39 206 6
116 Alesia Valentine F Half 25-29 2:21:42 207 35
419 Shalane Peery F Half 19-24 2:21:57 208 31
629 Karissa Noecker F Half 25-29 2:22:00 209 36
551 Nikki Cunningham F Half 25-29 2:22:10 210 37
87 Marti Walker F Half 35-39 2:22:12 211 16
151 K N F Half 35-39 2:22:17 212 17
315 Monical Martell F Half 19-24 2:22:18 213 32
292 Heather Major F Half 35-39 2:22:38 214 18
416 Julie Davis F Half 30-34 2:23:20 215 36
469 Allison Paul F Half 35-39 2:23:31 216 19
286 Marcedas Ruppert F Half 30-34 2:24:00 217 37
284 Bianca Shama F Half 30-34 2:24:01 218 38
505 Monica Bradshaw F Half 35-39 2:24:04 219 20
584