Bib FirstName LastName Gender Category Age Division Time Overall Age Division Place
272 Bobby Abraham M Marathon 60-64 5:07:41 61 3
158 Claudia Abreu F Half 30-34 1:51:00 31 4
377 Stephanie Adair F Half 35-39 2:34:38 272 28
321 Kristin Adams F 10 K 19-24 1:08:11 121 19
295 Millie Adams F 10 K 25-29 1:38:24 182 35
464 Deborah Adams F 10 K 40-44 1:26:22 174 4
463 Phillip Adams M 10 K 45-49 1:26:21 173 5
60 Bic Aki F Marathon 45-49 4:45:05 40 2
200 Jaime Alcock F Half 25-29 DNS
779 Jenna Aldrich F 10 K 19-24 1:03:51 87 13
267 Jane Alfandre F Half 25-29 1:48:43 24 2
109 Kari Allgood F Half 19-24 2:53:28 316 45
110 Trent Allgood M Half 19-24 2:53:26 315 9
741 Chris Allred M 10 K 30-34 0:57:45 55 6
726 Kerissa Anaya F 10 K 19-24 0:52:38 24 1
723 Jennifer Anaya F 10 K 35-39 1:51:58 194 15
647 Calli Andersen F Half 19-24 2:19:45 192 29
371 Adrianne Andersen F 10 K 30-34 1:47:30 193 29
370 Adrianne Andersen F 10 K 30-34 DNF
62 Jay Anderson M Marathon 35-39 3:56:49 17 2
18 Michael Anderson M Marathon 45-49 3:36:44 6 1
333 Stacie Anderson F Half 25-29 2:07:20 110 11
479 Tami Anderson F Half 25-29 2:26:05 233 41
205 Kristina Anderson F Half 25-29 2:28:44 249 44
703 Patrice Archibald F 10 K 60-64 1:43:28 188 1
34 William Armstrong M Marathon 30-34 DNF
339 Chalet Arnold F Half 19-24 2:24:41 225 33
652 Dana Arnold F Half 45-49 2:24:32 222 7
379 Sandra Ashby F Half 50-54 2:21:11 200 2
380 Kerry Ashby M 10 K 50-54 1:07:50 116 3
345 Chelsea Astle F Half 25-29 2:21:30 204 34
196 Taria Atkinson F Half 30-34 1:52:31 38 7
254 Jason Bachlet M Half 40-44 1:58:37 65 4
72 Lindsay Baker F Marathon 19-24 4:01:10 21 1
71 Bob Baker M Marathon 45-49 4:45:54 41 5
486 Katie Baker F 10 K 18- DNF
484 Brenda Baker F 10 K 55-59 1:51:59 195 2
485 Bruce Baker M 10 K 55-59 DNF
360 Holly Ballantyne F 10 K 25-29 DNS
187 Dianne Balmain F Half 40-44 DNS
461 Sarah Bangerter F 10 K 30-34 1:06:45 107 13
462 Dustin Bangerter M 10 K 30-34 1:12:30 135 10
365 Ashlee Barber F Half 19-24 3:44:16 351 48
192 Brandon Barber M Half 35-39 2:57:20 322 13
208 Marin Barclay F Half 35-39 2:34:54 274 29
209 Nancy Barclay F Half 60-64 3:08:11 339 2
420 Matthew Barcus M 10 K 25-29 1:06:36 105 12
214 Megan Barlow F Half 35-39 3:08:12 340 36
466 Amy Barrett F Half 25-29 1:59:30 67 6
300 Kirsten Barton F Half 30-34 2:17:49 181 27
534 Maeli Bastian F Half 30-34 2:33:02 266 47
101 Bradley Bateman M Marathon 25-29 3:45:36 11 4
381 Curtis Baugh M Half 25-29 1:52:24 35 7
11 Donald Baun M Marathon 60-64 5:45:16 83 5
400 Marilyn Bazinet F 10 K 30-34 1:13:17 142 18
593 Keli Beard F 10 K 30-34 0:55:29 41 5
602 Cami Bearnson F Half 19-24 2:13:22 146 19
601 Alexander Bearnson M Half 19-24 2:04:54 104 3
91 Shirley Beasley F Half 30-34 DNS
122 Valerie Beatty F Half 40-44 2:08:09 113 4
100 Lyndsi Beckstrom F Marathon 19-24 5:23:27 72 5
676 Tyker Belnap M 10 K 19-24 0:44:47 7 2
180 Paige Bench F Half 30-34 2:31:35 259 45
141 Andrea Bengtzen F Half 30-34 DNS
648 Nancy Bennett F Marathon 55-59 5:50:09 87 3
413 Kerry Bennett F 10 K 45-49 1:13:06 139 3
206 Brittany Bentley F Half 19-24 2:15:05 161 23
224 Jordan Bentley M 10 K 19-24 1:03:24 85 5
7 Lois Berkowitz F Marathon 60-64 6:18:29 98 2
710 Tiffany Bermingham F 10 K 45-49 1:43:05 184 6
713 Stacy Bermingham F 10 K 45-49 DNF
625 Jackie Bingham F 10 K 45-49 1:28:06 177 5
626 Zack Bingham M 10 K 19-24 1:00:30 72 4
497 Becky Bird F 10 K 35-39 1:08:06 119 4
496 Andrew Bird M 10 K Top Three 0:42:55 3 Top Three
378 Ashley Bitton F Half 19-24 2:17:45 180 26
569 Steven Blackwood M 10 K 35-39 0:50:22 14 2
193 Leah Blevins F 10 K 25-29 DNF
36 Steve Boone M Marathon 60-64 4:56:41 49 1
656 Maresha Bosgieter F 10 K Top Three 0:46:20 10 Top Three
561 Rachel Bowman F Half 30-34 1:59:32 69 12
562 James Bowman M Half 30-34 1:44:25 12 1
505 Monica Bradshaw F Half 35-39 2:24:04 219 20
549 Melissa Brewer F Half 19-24 2:10:05 125 13
559 Dallas Brewer M Half 19-24 2:14:23 153 5
550 Jeff Brewer M Half 25-29 2:27:35 240 17
775 Lonny Brian M Half 50-54 2:04:49 103 5
22 Mike Brooks M Marathon 60-64 6:18:28 97 7
786 Kevin Brosi M Marathon 55-59 4:51:42 48 5
77 Carrie Brough F Half 30-34 DNF
456 Melanie Brown F Half 25-29 2:14:59 159 24
455 Mike Brown M Half 25-29 1:48:23 19 4
781 Jonmathew Brown M 10 K 19-24 1:03:48 86 6
337 Amber Brundage F Half 30-34 2:57:50 323 55
584 Brenda Brundage F Half 50-54 2:24:13 220 3
715 Jon Brunn M 10 K 30-34 0:47:28 11 2
502 Kristen Brunson F Half 18- 2:04:01 99 2
509 Crystal Buckner F Half 30-34 1:52:33 39 8
655 Sandra Burch F 10 K Top Three 0:45:59 8 Top Three
543 Sandi Burkinshaw F 10 K 30-34 0:53:18 27 2
148 Rachelle Burrell F Half 50-54 2:36:56 279 4
596 Christina Bush F 10 K 30-34 DNS
130 Shelley Bywater F Half 40-44 2:25:32 228 7
404 Kristen Call F 10 K 25-29 1:07:48 115 21
32 Forrest Callicutt M Marathon 55-59 3:58:55 19 2
449 Chris Calvert M Half 30-34 2:08:52 116 11
250 Robert Campbell M Half 25-29 2:11:16 130 13
598 Rex Campbell M Half 50-54 2:26:54 239 7
294 Kara Campbell F 10 K 25-29 1:38:25 183 36
662 Amanda Cangelosi F 10 K 30-34 DNS
668 Sarah June Carroll F Half 19-24 3:05:55 336 47
575 Natali Carter F Half 30-34 1:52:29 37 6
336 Katy Carter F Half 30-34 2:07:22 111 18
736 Quentin Carter M Half 35-39 1:43:46 11 2
573 Jessica Chambers F Half 19-24 2:13:09 143 16
127 Christy Chambers F Half 35-39 DNS
683 Becky Checketts F 10 K 19-24 1:14:40 149 23
547 Scott Chenoweth M 10 K Top Three 0:42:41 2 Top Three
235 Kim Christensen F Half 35-39 DNF
709 Cameron Christensen M 10 K 19-24 1:38:18 181 12
348 Lee Christiansen M 10 K 45-49 1:06:28 104 4
605 Erin Clark F Marathon Top Three 3:49:29 12 Top Three
9 David Clark M Marathon 40-44 7:12:45 109 5
161 Jessica Clark F 10 K 19-24 DNS
303 Amanda Clark F 10 K 30-34 1:16:13 152 22
344 Kristy Clark F 10 K 55-59 1:05:09 94 1
217 Maggie Clarke F Half 30-34 2:58:03 324 56
327 Kristin Clauss F Half 40-44 2:25:26 226 6
374 Sarah Clift-Olsen F Half 25-29 DNS
742 Lauri Coates F 10 K Top Three 0:52:07 22 Top Three
93 William Coblentz M Marathon 40-44 DNS
465 Clair Coleman M Half 50-54 2:00:38 78 4
353 Dani Coletti F Half 35-39 2:32:51 264 25
44 David Coligado M Marathon 30-34 4:07:45 23 2
309 Paige Collett F Half 25-29 2:26:20 234 42
769 Erika Colombi F Marathon 30-34 5:34:44 78 7
182 Brooke Colson F 10 K 25-29 1:02:27 80 13
421 Chadrick Conley M 10 K 30-34 0:57:13 50 4
771 Janene Cook F Half 30-34 2:43:08 294 50
213 Trisha Cook F Half 35-39 DNS
565 Doug Cooley M Half 60-64 2:44:25 296 2
446 Marci Cooper F Half 19-24 2:44:18 295 42
82 Rita Cornish F Half 35-39 DNF
696 Ashley Cottrell F 10 K 19-24 1:04:48 91 15
86 Vanica Crane F Half 30-34 2:14:15 149 24
412 Janeal Crane F 10 K 25-29 0:55:42 42 6
527 Jeri Crawford F Half 60-64 2:25:36 230 1
391 Michelle Criddle F Half 35-39 3:18:04 345 39
392 Clint Criddle M Half 40-44 3:18:03 344 10
727 Joshua Croft M 10 K Top Three 0:40:01 1 Top Three
265 Sherry Cromar F Half 40-44 2:02:17 93 3
261 Caroline Crowther F Half 25-29 DNF
202 Faye Crowther F Half 50-54 2:39:19 285 5
67 Morgan Cummings F Marathon 19-24 4:26:12 28 3
551 Nikki Cunningham F Half 25-29 2:22:10 210 37
164 Ashley Cuppan F Half 19-24 DNF
434 Shelley Cybulski F 10 K 45-49 1:07:22 113 1
587 Jaclyn Dabell F Half Top Three 1:24:34 2 Top Three
436 Gregg Davidson M Marathon 50-54 3:55:04 15 1
416 Julie Davis F Half 30-34 2:23:20 215 36
385 Brooks Davis M Half 35-39 DNS
791 Auralia Davis F 10 K 30-34 1:13:00 136 16
681 Brian Davis M 10 K 35-39 0:49:56 13 1
546 Krista Dawe F 10 K 25-29 0:53:17 26 1
334 Trisha Deming F Half 30-34 1:59:59 75 14
595 Heather Derum F Half 30-34 1:49:38 28 3
594 Chad Derum M Half Top Three 1:23:02 1 Top Three
299 Rebecka Devenney F Half 30-34 DNS
667 Michael Diamond M Marathon Top Three 3:18:50 2 Top Three
323 Sariah Dickson F 10 K 25-29 0:55:03 34 3
351 Tiffany Dickson F 10 K 25-29 0:58:43 60 8
659 Sharla Dobson F Marathon 35-39 4:36:54 35 1
165 Andrea Draney F Half 30-34 2:48:26 307 53
452 Annie Drommond F Half 25-29 2:17:23 175 28
451 Cameron Drommond M Half 25-29 2:17:25 176 15
75 Marcie Duke F Half 30-34 DNS
30 Elizabeth Duncan-Ricks F Marathon 40-44 6:18:26 96 3
483 Amber Duvall F 10 K 30-34 1:18:27 154 23
487 Alicia Dye F Half 19-24 2:13:14 145 18
1 Carol Earles F Marathon 40-44 5:52:21 89 2
754 Holly Ebert F Half 45-49 2:25:45 231 9
773 Annie Edwards F Half 30-34 2:12:39 138 23
78 Amie Einerson F Half 25-29 DNS
444 Dave Eldredge M Half 35-39 1:58:34 64 4
230 Michael Elliott M Half 35-39 DNF
311 Kaedell Ellis F Half 30-34 2:11:24 131 19
290 Katie Ellsworth F Half 19-24 DNF
390 Ashley Ellsworth F Half 25-29 2:14:56 157 23
105 Jane Ellsworth F Half 25-29 2:33:38 270 47
104 Michael Ellsworth M Half 25-29 1:57:11 53 8
604 Mark Emile M Half 55-59 3:00:14 330 2
58 Denise Evans F Marathon 45-49 5:34:42 77 4
146 Jeannie Evans F Half 50-54 2:49:07 310 7
38 Jean Evansmore F Marathon 65-69 6:57:27 107 1
495 Caitlyn Evett F Half 19-24 2:09:11 123 12
770 Jenifer Ewing F 10 K 30-34 1:07:14 112 15
375 Kim Fairbourn F Half 35-39 2:28:01 242 22
488 Steve Falkner M Half 65-69 DNS
190 Morgan Farr F Half 19-24 2:15:12 163 24
138 Ashley Felsted F Marathon 19-24 DNS
157 Shawna Felter F Half 30-34 2:03:34 96 16
80 Amber Ferguson F Half 30-34 2:19:11 191 29
81 Lance Ferguson M Half 30-34 2:19:10 190 15
102 Kate Ferris F Half 19-24 2:49:42 311 44
103 Tyler Ferris M Half 25-29 2:47:37 305 20
84 Sarah Fessler F Half 30-34 3:04:44 335 59
85 Brandon Fessler M Half 30-34 3:04:43 334 18
650 Wyatt Feuz M Half 18- 1:55:02 47 3
649 Bridger Feuz M Half 40-44 1:57:51 57 3
59 Bob Findlay M Marathon 60-64 4:57:03 51 2
139 Cari Fischer F Half 19-24 2:39:32 287 41
140 Casten Fischer M Half 19-24 2:39:30 286 7
145 Tawni Fish F Half 25-29 2:12:18 136 18
212 Christi Fisher F Half 30-34 DNS
163 Ryan Fitzgerald M Half 25-29 2:17:14 171 14
517 Marci Flake F Half 30-34 2:45:56 302 52
274 Jessie Fletcher F Marathon 19-24 4:10:49 25 2
370 Jennifer Fletcher F 10 K 25-29 1:11:56 132 24
237 Amy Floren F Half 45-49 DNS
541 Colleen Fordham F Half 25-29 1:57:07 51 5
542 Elijah Fordham M Half 25-29 2:19:54 194 16
631 Natalie Foster F 10 K 25-29 0:55:54 44 7
630 Travis Foster M 10 K 30-34 0:51:14 19 3
216 Amanda Fowers F 10 K 19-24 1:19:41 160 24
134 Nicholas Francis M Marathon 25-29 DNS
521 Ian Frandsen M Half 18- 1:59:40 72 4
520 Michael Frandsen M Half 45-49 1:59:42 73 5
437 Ryan Frazier M Marathon 25-29 3:33:34 5 2
308 Jennifer Frazier F 10 K 35-39 DNS
737 Cory Frome M 10 K 25-29 0:51:57 21 6
245 Amy Fromm F Half 25-29 2:10:16 128 16
114 Caren Frost F Half 45-49 DNS
115 Jan Frost F Half 70+ DNS
312 Mathias Fuelling M Marathon 19-24 4:50:15 44 2
556 Earl Fulcher M Half 40-44 2:08:53 117 6
112 April Fullmer F Half 30-34 1:49:26 27 2
706 Del Funk M Marathon 35-39 4:57:54 54 6
664 Julian Gaeta M 10 K 18- 0:57:25 51 3
729 Blake Gailey M 10 K 25-29 1:02:23 79 9
387 Kathy Gale F 10 K 30-34 0:58:44 61 7
663 Patrick Garcia M 10 K 50-54 1:04:57 93 2
695 Charlotte Gardner F Marathon 30-34 5:05:05 60 4
232 Amity Gardner F Half 35-39 2:54:34 318 34
722 Rachelle Garrett F 10 K 19-24 1:00:15 70 10
712 Jessica Garrett F 10 K 25-29 1:00:08 68 9
711 Jacob Garrett M 10 K 25-29 0:43:50 5 1
684 Morgan Garrett M 10 K 30-34 0:46:02 9 1
540 Molly Gatherum F 10 K 30-34 1:13:50 144 20
704 Chantel Gerfen F Marathon Top Three 3:44:34 10 Top Three
401 Cozette Gibson F Half 30-34 2:41:15 290 49
417 Tiare Glover F Half 25-29 2:36:28 277 50
231 Eric Goeller M Half 35-39 2:02:16 92 5
470 Erica Goldman F Half 30-34 5:01:44 358 63
641 Kody Golightly M 10 K 25-29 0:50:42 17 4
738 Dan Goulding M 10 K 30-34 0:57:28 52 5
331 Garth Graham M Half 25-29 2:01:14 84 10
634 Kevin Graham M Half 25-29 2:10:10 127 12
248 William Graham M Half 70+ 2:31:33 258 1
361 Kaitlyn Grant F Half 19-24 2:15:13 164 25
705 Lynn Green M 10 K 55-59 0:51:30 20 1
698 Seth Greeno M Half 30-34 1:45:30 14 2
693 Scot Greeno M 10 K 45-49 0:54:20 32 1
415 My-Linh Gregersen-Buggy F 10 K 25-29 DNS
567 Jay Griffith M Half 45-49 DNS
617 Perri Grilz F Half 19-24 2:28:33 246 36
472 Stacy Grover F Half 19-24 2:01:11 83 7
615 Holly Grubaugh F 10 K 25-29 1:04:52 92 15
658 Staci Gunter F 10 K 19-24 0:53:23 28 3
439 David Habben Ii M 10 K 25-29 0:48:47 12 2
126 Trisha Haber F Marathon 19-24 DNS
490 Angelina Hadley F Half 19-24 3:00:12 329 46
410 Mark Hadley M Half 50-54 2:18:24 183 6
409 Kristin Hadley F 10 K 45-49 1:20:12 161 4
563 Lisa Hadzik F 10 K 19-24 1:04:37 90 14
632 Bunnie Hadzik F 10 K 50-54 1:18:32 155 6
422 Bradley Hale M 10 K 30-34 0:59:41 63 7
777 Andrea Hamilton-Whetman F Half 35-39 2:03:36 97 8
243 Caitlan Hancock F Half 19-24 2:02:09 89 9
159 Amanda Hansen F Half 25-29 2:14:17 150 20
167 Sharon Hanson F Marathon 35-39 5:26:15 73 4
682 Devyn Hardison M 10 K 19-24 1:14:42 150 11
778 Jamie Hargreaves F 10 K 25-29 1:19:19 157 28
41 Roger Harris M Marathon 40-44 5:58:15 91 4
493 Casey Harris M Half 25-29 1:47:08 18 3
606 Kent Harris M Half 45-49 1:52:07 34 4
281 Kristin Harrison F Half 45-49 2:41:28 291 11
170 Brooke Harvey F Marathon 30-34 6:17:26 95 8
525 Kari Harward F Marathon 30-34 4:27:09 29 1
524 Brian Harward M Marathon 35-39 4:27:10 30 3
620 Natalie Harward F Half 40-44 3:01:16 333 11
435 Carol Harwood F 10 K 40-44 1:24:37 170 3
111 Valerie Haun F Half 25-29 2:39:01 284 51
570 Wallace Haun M Half 55-59 2:39:00 283 1
117 Christie Hawkes F Half 45-49 2:21:37 205 5
355 Aubrie Haymore F 10 K 19-24 1:00:06 66 8
354 Grant Haymore M 10 K 45-49 1:00:07 67 3
52 Debbie Haynes F Marathon 50-54 4:59:06 57 1
571 Melissa Haynes F Half 30-34 2:28:34 247 42
69 Irlan Hebner F Marathon 35-39 5:50:13 88 6
95 Branden Hendriks M Half 30-34 DNF
730 Holly Hennessy F Half 30-34 2:21:19 202 35
201 Jeremy Hernandez M Half 25-29 DNS
384 Jessica Heward F Half 30-34 2:20:00 195 30
432 Ginger Hewitt F Half 35-39 2:15:56 166 15
717 Greg Hicks M 10 K 30-34 1:19:31 158 11
491 Sarah Hill F Half 19-24 2:32:07 262 38
636 Michelle Hill F Half 30-34 DNS
633 Shara Hillier F 10 K 30-34 1:13:16 141 17
739 Vandi Hillstead F 10 K 25-29 DNF
740 Anthony Hillstead M 10 K 25-29 0:50:40 15 3
482 Justin Hilmo M Half 30-34 1:48:42 23 4
154 Julie Hinck F 10 K 35-39 DNS
628 Coulton Hirschi M 10 K 18- 0:56:28 48 2
780 Jan Hobson F 10 K 25-29 1:16:55 153 26
270 Stephanie Hodgson F Half 19-24 2:37:09 280 40
269 Kyle Hodgson M Half 25-29 2:37:10 281 19
68 Yolanda Holder F Marathon 50-54 6:11:09 93 3
785 Jared Holland M Half 35-39 2:17:42 179 9
320 Kevin Holt M Marathon 19-24 5:18:02 68 3
319 Scott Holt M Marathon 19-24 DNF
318 James Holt M Marathon 50-54 DNF
382 Michael Hopkin M Half 40-44 1:55:26 49 1
492 Carley Hornberger F Half 19-24 2:32:06 261 37
553 Jamie Horspool F 10 K 19-24 1:43:31 190 27
552 Michael Horspool M 10 K 25-29 1:02:59 83 10
297 Courtney Howarth F Half 35-39 1:57:29 56 3
191 Alex Howe M Marathon 19-24 DNS
46 Valerie Hower F Marathon 30-34 DNF
185 Charish Hubbard F Half 25-29 2:08:07 112 12
186 Clayton Hubbard M Half 25-29 DNF
476 Hollie Hubbert F Half 35-39 DNS
203 Rebecca Hubrich F Half 35-39 1:59:31 68 5
555 Lindsay Hudson F 10 K 30-34 0:56:09 45 6
97 Charity Huff F Half 30-34 2:59:38 328 58
427 Jannifer Huff F Half 35-39 2:05:21 105 9
96 Curtis Huff M Half 30-34 2:04:24 101 9
426 Lynn Huff M Half 40-44 2:45:05 300 9
418 Toni Hughes F Half 40-44 2:01:54 86 2
280 Whitney Hunsaker F Half 19-24 2:12:59 141 15
142 Krista Hunt F 10 K 25-29 1:29:36 178 33
680 Timothy Hurst M Marathon 50-54 5:35:44 79 4
748 Chelsea Hussey F 10 K 25-29 1:02:35 81 14
747 Kevin Hussey M 10 K 30-34 1:02:53 82 9
246 Douglas Hyldahl M Half 60-64 2:28:40 248 1
763 Chari Ingraham F Half 19-24 1:58:26 61 3
442 Josh Ingram M Marathon 25-29 3:41:44 9 3
376 Amy Ingram F Half 35-39 2:34:36 271 27
568 April Itami F Half 19-24 1:56:23 50 2
395 Dustin Izatt M Half 25-29 DNS
612