2009 Bear Lake Marathon finish times (by age division)

 

FirstName LastName Gender Age Category Age Division Elapsed Time Division Place Overall Place
Wheelchair                
Richard Jensen m 55 Wheelchair 50-59 3:03:23 1 1
Marathon Female 18 and under
Kerissa Anaya F 18 Marathon 18- 5:06:26 1 61
Marathon Female 19-14
Rachel Horvath F 24 Marathon 19-24 3:40:26 1 13
Kaylee Green F 22 Marathon 19-24 4:43:03 2 47
kari gooch F 22 Marathon 19-24 4:52:53 3 56
Kayti Patterson F 24 Marathon 19-24 5:09:43 4 63
Marina White F 23 Marathon 19-24 5:47:31 5 78
Jessica Topham F 23 Marathon 19-24 NS    
Marathon Female 25-29                
Amy Laughter F 26 Marathon 25-29 3:32:22 1 10
Camie Draxler F 26 Marathon 25-29 4:00:02 2 19
amber secrist F 28 Marathon 25-29 4:01:20 3 20
Diana Dredge F 29 Marathon 25-29 4:24:26 4 36
Genevieve Minnoch F 29 Marathon 25-29 4:39:24 5 45
Amy York F 27 Marathon 25-29 4:57:09 6 59
Angela Bird F 27 Marathon 25-29 5:10:34 7 64
Heather Duggan F 29 Marathon 25-29 5:55:05 8 80
Jaclyn Gadd F 26 Marathon 25-29 NF    
Shanna Taggart F 28 Marathon 25-29 NF    
Jenafer Mickelsen F 29 Marathon 25-29 NS    
Marathon Female 30-34                
Janice Cook F 31 Marathon 30-34 4:11:12 1 29
Alana Wells F 31 Marathon 30-34 4:30:29 2 39
Suzi Hoover F 34 Marathon 30-34 4:44:02 3 49
Marci LeMonnier F 34 Marathon 30-34 4:46:51 4 51
Gina Christensen F 33 Marathon 30-34 5:06:31 5 62
Kandace Riggs F 34 Marathon 30-34 5:15:15 6 67
Bobette James F 31 Marathon 30-34 5:31:36 7 72
WENDY HARRIS F 34 Marathon 30-34 NS    
Marathon Female 35-39                
Kelly Price F 35 Marathon 35-39 3:29:00 1 9
Meghan Steele F 36 Marathon 35-39 3:55:46 2 18
Julie Swallow F 39 Marathon 35-39 4:03:15 3 22
Rachel Fletcher F 39 Marathon 35-39 4:09:41 4 28
Jennifer Jacobs F 36 Marathon 35-39 4:44:03 5 50
Stacy Swapp F 35 Marathon 35-39 4:48:02 6 53
Monica Jenkins F 35 Marathon 35-39 4:52:50 7 55
Kari Graf F 35 Marathon 35-39 4:54:43 8 58
Lauri Fauerbach Adams F 38 Marathon 35-39 7:45:37 9 90
tammy Baker F 38 Marathon 35-39 NS    
Marathon Female 40-44                
Danene Dustin F 44 Marathon 40-44 3:27:31 1 7
Cristy Snellgroves F 42 Marathon 40-44 NF    
Terri Rashid F 42 Marathon 40-44 NS    
Marathon Female 45-49                
Diane Bolton F 47 Marathon 45-49 5:47:30 1 77
Angie Lakey-Campbell F 45 Marathon 45-49 6:10:17 2 83
Annie King F 49 Marathon 45-49 6:15:36 3 84
helene neville F 48 Marathon 45-49 6:44:02 4 89
Marathon Female 50-59                
Margaret Vail F 50 Marathon 50-59 4:27:55 1 38
Lisa Rector F 52 Marathon 50-59 4:54:37 2 57
Boonsom Hartman F 51 Marathon 50-59 5:10:54 3 65
Karen A Cowley F 51 Marathon 50-59 5:57:31 4 81
Yolanda Holder F 51 Marathon 50-59 6:09:02 5 82
Laura Garrett F 52 Marathon 50-59 6:34:06 6 87
Marathon Female 60 and over                
Cathy Troisi F 63 Marathon 60+ 6:42:17 1 88
Marathon Male 18 and under                
Greg Jones M 18 Marathon 18- 4:27:43 1 37
Marathon Male 19-24                
Collin Anderson M 21 Marathon 19-24 3:12:08 1 3
Jesse Dredge M 23 Marathon 19-24 4:01:47 2 21
wesley kissell M 19 Marathon 19-24 4:31:07 3 40
Brynn Foerster M 24 Marathon 19-24 5:55:04 4 79
Jake Gadd M 24 Marathon 19-24 NF    
Marathon Male 25-29                
Jacob Heaton M 26 Marathon 25-29 3:13:06 1 4
Joseph Gadd M 29 Marathon 25-29 4:15:07 2 30
Christopher Dingman M 27 Marathon 25-29 4:19:34 3 33
Michael Kissell M 25 Marathon 25-29 4:47:13 4 52
Joseph Eliason M 27 Marathon 25-29 6:18:43 5 85
brett jones M 26 Marathon 25-29 6:26:41 6 86
Scott Kunz M 27 Marathon 25-29 NS    
Marathon Male 30-34                
Trent Jensen M 32 Marathon 30-34 3:01:27 1 2
Jason McKellar M 31 Marathon 30-34 3:27:06 2 6
Thomas Whitaker M 32 Marathon 30-34 3:36:58 3 11
Stuart Grover M 31 Marathon 30-34 3:40:18 4 12
Curt Wells M 34 Marathon 30-34 3:50:01 5 15
Nathan Powell M 32 Marathon 30-34 4:42:51 6 46
Christopher Ward M 32 Marathon 30-34 4:52:41 7 54
Jonathan Riggs M 31 Marathon 30-34 5:15:14 8 66
John Gadd M 32 Marathon 30-34 5:17:56 9 68
Marathon Male 35-39                
Chuck Engle M 38 Marathon 35-39 2:53:04 1 1
Chad Eberhardt M 35 Marathon 35-39 3:52:16 2 17
Josh Powell M 37 Marathon 35-39 4:05:10 3 24
Thomas van Cleave M 38 Marathon 35-39 4:38:12 4 44
Marc Bowman M 39 Marathon 35-39 5:45:32 5 76
Marathon Male 40-44                
David Madsen M 42 Marathon 40-44 3:28:55 1 8
William Ouchark M 44 Marathon 40-44 4:09:20 2 26
Tim Marquardt M 44 Marathon 40-44 5:42:06 3 74
brian baker M 42 Marathon 40-44 NS    
Marathon Male 45-49                
pete petersen M 49 Marathon 45-49 3:17:32 1 5
Romualdo Lopez M 45 Marathon 45-49 3:46:54 2 14
Keith Parks M 48 Marathon 45-49 3:52:01 3 16
Leland Holdener M 46 Marathon 45-49 4:19:15 4 32
Brian Robins M 46 Marathon 45-49 4:33:29 5 42
Dave Bell M 46 Marathon 45-49 4:43:45 6 48
steve kissell M 48 Marathon 45-49 5:33:46 7 73
Marathon Male 50-59                
Harrison Holdredge M 54 Marathon 50-59 4:03:58 1 23
Robert Bishton M 58 Marathon 50-59 4:05:58 2 25
bob beede M 56 Marathon 50-59 4:09:36 3 27
kimball webb M 57 Marathon 50-59 4:33:34 4 43
Edson Sanches M 59 Marathon 50-59 5:20:37 5 69
Brent Scott M 58 Marathon 50-59 5:25:09 6 70
mk v M 50 Marathon 50-59 5:26:06 7 71
robert bucci M 55 Marathon 50-59 7:45:38 8 91
Richard Patitucci M 50 Marathon 50-59 NS    
Gary Straquadine M 53 Marathon 50-59 NS    
Marathon Male 60 and over                
Bob Findlay M 61 Marathon 60+ 4:19:12 1 31
WALDO BURNHAM M 68 Marathon 60+ 4:21:04 2 34
Richard Dingman M 60 Marathon 60+ 4:24:24 3 35
Kenneth Childs M 60 Marathon 60+ 4:31:22 4 41
Richard Vogt M 64 Marathon 60+ 4:58:04 5 60
Laurence Macon M 64 Marathon 60+ 5:44:40 6 75
Michael Larkin M 62 Marathon 60+ 7:45:46 7 92
francesco criniti M 65 Marathon 60+ NS    
Half Marathon Female 18 and under                
Erin Tramel F 18 Half 18- 2:05:09 1 90
SarahJane Walton F 18 Half 18- 2:17:19 2 171
Rachael Gilmore F 12 Half 18- 2:31:30 3 150
Tiara Kropushek F 14 Half 18- 2:45:27 4 1
Katrina Kropushek F 16 Half 18- 2:45:28 5 2
Anne Bukey F 17 Half 18- 2:47:57 6 1
allison patrick F 15 Half 18- NF    
Half Marathon Female 19-24                
Stacie Dorius F 22 Half 19-24 1:50:01 1 26
Lindsey DeBoer F 23 Half 19-24 1:50:02 2 27
Stephanie Rodriguez F 24 Half 19-24 1:52:17 3 35
Sarah Purcell F 22 Half 19-24 1:53:09 4 40
Chari Ingraham F 19 Half 19-24 1:58:24 5 56
Natalie Woodbury F 21 Half 19-24 2:02:44 6 77
Julee Evans F 24 Half 19-24 2:04:50 7 86
Rachael Christensen F 19 Half 19-24 2:05:12 8 91
Nikki Nelson F 24 Half 19-24 2:07:10 9 102
Jenna Gordon F 24 Half 19-24 2:07:18 10 103
Kayla Conover F 19 Half 19-24 2:08:25 11 111
Margaret Terry F 20 Half 19-24 2:08:56 12 115
Samantha Karren F 24 Half 19-24 2:09:45 13 124
Nicole Larson F 20 Half 19-24 2:10:32 14 128
Carly Walton F 24 Half 19-24 2:10:51 15 131
Hayley LaCognata F 20 Half 19-24 2:13:17 16 141
Melissa Buttars F 24 Half 19-24 2:13:20 17 142
Katie Seamons F 24 Half 19-24 2:14:12 18 146
RaKae Harris F 24 Half 19-24 2:16:01 19 158
Chelsea Barrett F 23 Half 19-24 2:16:08 20 159
Jennifer Malmberg F 21 Half 19-24 2:17:04 21 166
Whitney Hunt F 24 Half 19-24 2:17:11 22 169
Courtney Waye F 21 Half 19-24 2:19:18 23 177
Alyssa Depew F 22 Half 19-24 2:20:41 24 182
lauren holste F 24 Half 19-24 2:21:56 25 189
Caitlyn Vernon F 21 Half 19-24 2:22:37 26 195
Keely Stubbs F 21 Half 19-24 2:22:39 27 196
Sarah Ward F 20 Half 19-24 2:25:04 28 214
Emily Atkins F 19 Half 19-24 2:25:46 29 218
Amanda Gibson F 24 Half 19-24 2:26:43 30 228
Laura Ure F 24 Half 19-24 2:27:24 31 232
Laurel Jones F 22 Half 19-24 2:27:26 32 233
Jessica Curtis F 24 Half 19-24 2:30:00 33 245
Darcy Vanderdoes F 19 Half 19-24 2:32:29 34 236
Lisa Marshall F 24 Half 19-24 2:33:23 35 216
savannah merrill F 23 Half 19-24 2:33:26 36 144
Shaless Parker F 24 Half 19-24 2:36:27 37 76
Sarah Clark F 22 Half 19-24 2:37:51 38 137
Erin Jones F 20 Half 19-24 2:39:18 39 234
Jennifer Marshall F 24 Half 19-24 2:43:17 40 217
Katie Shirts F 22 Half 19-24 2:44:36 41 1
brittney jorgensen F 24 Half 19-24 2:46:43 42 1
Shayla Michel F 21 Half 19-24 2:48:10 43 145
Marti Bowles F 20 Half 19-24 2:48:11 44 22
Chelsea Davies F 21 Half 19-24 2:59:27 45 151
Liz Busby F 23 Half 19-24 3:06:07 46 36
Kara Bake F 22 Half 19-24 3:06:18 47 76
Alli Warnick F 22 Half 19-24 3:06:19 48 215
Meredith Bird F 23 Half 19-24 NF    
Lindsey Dean F 23 Half 19-24 NF    
Megan Ray F 23 Half 19-24 NF    
Lindsey Blair F 19 Half 19-24 NS    
Briana Butler F 24 Half 19-24 NS    
Chelsea Hyde F 19 Half 19-24 NS    
kiele hyde F 23 Half 19-24 NS    
Chantae Krogue F 23 Half 19-24 NS    
Bobbie Liechty F 23 Half 19-24 NS    
Stephanie Rodriguez F 24 Half 19-24 NS    
Rachel Steed F 23 Half 19-24 NS    
Natalie Tangren F 24 Half 19-24 NS    
Katrina Thompson F 21 Half 19-24 NS    
Katie Thornley F 22 Half 19-24 NS    
Half Marathon Female 25-29                
Nicole Turville F 28 Half 25-29 1:52:52 1 38
Elisa Ludwig F 28 Half 25-29 1:53:03 2 39
Jessica Flippence F 29 Half 25-29 1:56:57 3 51
Alexie Calvert F 25 Half 25-29 1:57:04 4 52
Mariah Clark F 25 Half 25-29 1:58:23 5 55
Courtney Wilson F 27 Half 25-29 1:58:38 6 58
Sara Porter F 29 Half 25-29 2:00:05 7 61
kate martell F 29 Half 25-29 2:01:00 8 66
katy carter F 29 Half 25-29 2:01:49 9 69
LynDee Barney F 27 Half 25-29 2:04:46 10 84
Shelley Chalk F 26 Half 25-29 2:05:20 11 92
Dani Grigsby F 25 Half 25-29 2:05:25 12 94
Ashley Budd F 25 Half 25-29 2:05:26 13 95
nikki holbrook F 28 Half 25-29 2:06:25 14 98
Amanda Gomm F 29 Half 25-29 2:06:26 15 99
Megan Stanley F 27 Half 25-29 2:06:50 16 101
Stephanie Birch F 27 Half 25-29 2:07:46 17 106
Vandi Hillstead F 27 Half 25-29 2:07:56 18 108
Kaylene Cragun F 26 Half 25-29 2:08:17 19 110
Lindsey Martin F 27 Half 25-29 2:08:26 20 112
Michelle Gates F 28 Half 25-29 2:09:11 21 117
Laura Bradford F 25 Half 25-29 2:09:41 22 122
Kathryn McNabb F 26 Half 25-29 2:12:02 23 137
rachel luke F 25 Half 25-29 2:13:48 24 144
Catherine Hall F 26 Half 25-29 2:14:11 25 145
megan tanner F 28 Half 25-29 2:14:13 26 147
Amy Woessner F 26 Half 25-29 2:15:08 27 154
stacey mcallister F 26 Half 25-29 2:15:09 28 155
Erin Atkinson F 25 Half 25-29 2:15:54 29 157
Liz Dunford F 29 Half 25-29 2:16:54 30 164
Traci Burnett F 28 Half 25-29 2:18:14 31 175
Baely Smith F 25 Half 25-29 2:20:31 32 181
Lisa Harward F 29 Half 25-29 2:23:37 33 200
Emilee Taylor F 26 Half 25-29 2:23:47 34 204
Lisa Heath F 27 Half 25-29 2:24:09 35 206
Krista Bird F 28 Half 25-29 2:25:03 36 213
Keelie Marshall F 28 Half 25-29 2:25:18 37 215
Tammy Walker F 25 Half 25-29 2:25:32 38 216
Emmilee Wells F 29 Half 25-29 2:26:07 39 219
Nicole Anderson F 26 Half 25-29 2:26:13 40 222
Katie Fraser F 29 Half 25-29 2:26:41 41 227
Melanie Walton F 25 Half 25-29 2:26:57 42 230
Makaylee Kohler F 26 Half 25-29 2:26:59 43 231
Soni Jensen F 28 Half 25-29 2:27:50 44 236
Joi Payne F 28 Half 25-29 2:27:57 45 237
Stephanie Linford F 27 Half 25-29 2:28:09 46 238
Megan Wootton F 25 Half 25-29 2:29:30 47 241
Teresa Stringham F 29 Half 25-29 2:29:32 48 242
Rachel Taylor F 26 Half 25-29 2:29:34 49 243
Gayla Schmidt F 29 Half 25-29 2:30:38 50 249
Bridget Elliott F 27 Half 25-29 2:30:39 51 163
Shauna Smith F 25 Half 25-29 2:31:32 52 182
Heather Love F 25 Half 25-29 2:31:33 53 15
Rebecca Blais F 27 Half 25-29 2:32:32 54 1
Kelli Johnson F 29 Half 25-29 2:33:48 55 177
Jessica Taylor F 28 Half 25-29 2:34:55 56 244
Amelia McBride F 26 Half 25-29 2:36:17 57 156
Clarissa Wright F 29 Half 25-29 2:39:38 58 2
Laura Johnson F 27 Half 25-29 2:42:41 59 179
Zoila Castillo F 28 Half 25-29 2:43:29 60 70
Amber Pincock F 27 Half 25-29 2:49:37 61 12
Amber Booth F 26 Half 25-29 2:55:06 62 79
Jillyan Smith F 26 Half 25-29 2:55:25 63 185
Jessica Arbuckle F 25 Half 25-29 2:55:27 64 212
Jennifer Thomas F 29 Half 25-29 3:13:25 65 140
KAMI HENDRY F 29 Half 25-29 3:14:28 66 67
Kirsten Zimmerman F 28 Half 25-29 3:26:02 67 1
Nellie Ashby F 28 Half 25-29 3:30:32 68 170
Bobbi Melehes F 26 Half 25-29 4:05:15 69 159
Hailey Hatch F 28 Half 25-29 4:05:18 70 171
Krista Bray F 26 Half 25-29 NF    
Kayce Lowry F 27 Half 25-29 NF    
Mikelle Packer F 27 Half 25-29 NF    
Jessica Agnello F 27 Half 25-29 NS    
Becky Cherry F 26 Half 25-29 NS    
Danielle Leichliter F 25 Half 25-29 NS    
Mindy McKinnon F 26 Half 25-29 NS    
Malynda Schindler F 25 Half 25-29 NS    
Rebecca Seeman F 27 Half 25-29 NS    
Becky Unsworth F 25 Half 25-29 NS    
Half Marathon Female 30-34                
Aubrey Yoachum F 33 Half 30-34 1:38:30 1 4
Cheryl Schoss F 30 Half 30-34 1:50:46 2 29
Dana Pate F 30 Half 30-34 1:51:07 3 32
Shannon Francis F 34 Half 30-34 1:53:45 4 41
Shauna Mayer F 31 Half 30-34 1:54:58 5 47
Gretchen Wilson F 33 Half 30-34 1:55:43 6 48
Cami Lane F 31 Half 30-34 1:59:19 7 60
Jessica Sanders F 32 Half 30-34 2:00:16 8 62
Marianne Young F 34 Half 30-34 2:02:00 9 71
Hiloree Nalder F 30 Half 30-34 2:02:42 10 76
Susie Santacroce F 31 Half 30-34 2:03:16 11 78
Amie Nielsen F 30 Half 30-34 2:04:38 12 81
Kara Titensor F 32 Half 30-34 2:05:24 13 93
Andrea Porter F 34 Half 30-34 2:07:42 14 105
Tami Rigby F 30 Half 30-34 2:08:31 15 113
Frances Baldwin F 31 Half 30-34 2:09:20 16 118
Elizabeth Etter F 32 Half 30-34 2:10:11 17 127
Audrey England F 30 Half 30-34 2:11:25 18 134
Jamie Douglass F 30 Half 30-34 2:14:18 19 149
kristen mindrum F 34 Half 30-34 2:15:17 20 156
jennifer young F 32 Half 30-34 2:17:07 21 168
Aimee Brown F 34 Half 30-34 2:17:53 22 173
Mandy Patton F 33 Half 30-34 2:18:13 23 174
Tara horstmann F 33 Half 30-34 2:20:09 24 179
Shauni Frost F 30 Half 30-34 2:23:40 25 201
Amy Edwards F 31 Half 30-34 2:24:08 26 205
Tricia Atkinson F 33 Half 30-34 2:24:19 27 208
Andrea Bengtzen F 30 Half 30-34 2:24:36 28 209
Shar Wood F 33 Half 30-34 2:25:37 29 217
tish nash F 32 Half 30-34 2:26:20 30 224
Rebecca Weston F 33 Half 30-34 2:26:26 31 226
Annie Sorensen F 31 Half 30-34 2:30:27 32 247
Melinda Keller F 32 Half 30-34 2:32:33 33 27
Sandra Ortsman F 30 Half 30-34 2:33:14 34 123
Rebekah Eldredge F 34 Half 30-34 2:36:09 35 41
Amy McLaughlin F 34 Half 30-34 2:37:13 36 1
Denet Yazzie F 31 Half 30-34 2:47:24 37 153
Crystal Worcott F 33 Half 30-34 2:53:15 38 211
Tara Bitters F 33 Half 30-34 3:05:23 39 26
Jena Marston F 30 Half 30-34 3:09:45 40 64
Ann Marie Wallace F 31 Half 30-34 3:13:03 41 161
Melanie Teeples F 30 Half 30-34 3:14:27 42 153
Heidi Poulsen F 34 Half 30-34 3:25:59 43 106
Valerie Lee F 32 Half 30-34 4:05:16 44 11
Heidi Abbott F 32 Half 30-34 NS    
Katie Harris F 32 Half 30-34 NS    
Amy Maher F 33 Half 30-34 NS    
Anastasia Martin F 30 Half 30-34 NS    
Megan O'Boyle F 32 Half 30-34 NS    
Melissa Scaggs F 32 Half 30-34 NS    
Rebecca Smith F 32 Half 30-34 NS    
Half Marathon Female 35-39                
Trudee Klein F 35 Half 35-39 1:43:12 1 11
Cherilee Hunsaker F 36 Half 35-39 1:52:19 2 36
Amy Poulson F 35 Half 35-39 1:53:53 3 42
Jennifer Haskin F 38 Half 35-39 1:58:51 4 59
Aimee Wilson F 38 Half 35-39 2:00:29 5 64
Bobbi Tucker F 38 Half 35-39 2:03:54 6 80
Marianne Danks F 39 Half 35-39 2:04:40 7 82
paula rowley F 36 Half 35-39 2:05:07 8 89
Elizabeth Wallentine F 37 Half 35-39 2:07:19 9 104
Teri Dickert F 38 Half 35-39 2:08:13 10 109
Jennifer Cox F 36 Half 35-39 2:09:20 11 119
Jackie Culley F 37 Half 35-39 2:09:38 12 120
Jill Gebert F 38 Half 35-39 2:10:55 13 132
Joni Barker F 39 Half 35-39 2:12:18 14 138
Michelle Petersen F 35 Half 35-39 2:12:26 15 139
Rachel Hoy F 38 Half 35-39 2:16:52 16 163
Susie Hatch F 39 Half 35-39 2:17:13 17 170
Linda Campbell F 39 Half 35-39 2:19:41 18 178
Sally Grasso F 35 Half 35-39 2:20:10 19 180
Lisa Handy F 37 Half 35-39 2:20:44 20 183
Maurine Venz F 36 Half 35-39 2:21:29 21 187
E. Hamideh F 39 Half 35-39 2:22:04 22 191
melissa chandler F 37 Half 35-39 2:23:28 23 198
angela hughes F 35 Half 35-39 2:23:42 24 202
Jennifer Nielsen F 35 Half 35-39 2:26:10 25 221
Donna Ure F 35 Half 35-39 2:26:21 26 225
Amy van Uitert F 36 Half 35-39 2:27:28 27 234
Tanya Wilson F 36 Half 35-39 2:32:10 28 65
Stacey Butler F 36 Half 35-39 2:38:08 29 37
Heather Smith F 36 Half 35-39 2:46:23 30 183
Moana Kropushek F 37 Half 35-39 2:48:01 31 3
Nicholle King F 38 Half 35-39 2:48:03 32 85
Jennifer Anderson F 35 Half 35-39 3:01:42 33 223
Connie Booth F 37 Half 35-39 3:05:22 34 80
Staci Peterson F 35 Half 35-39 NS    
Julie Shelton F 38 Half 35-39 NS    
Half Marathon Female 40-44                
Paige Swaine F 42 Half 40-44 1:44:39 1 14
Sheri Mosher F 43 Half 40-44 2:01:07 2 67
Michelle Tucker F 41 Half 40-44 2:04:49 3 85
trisha nord F 40 Half 40-44 2:04:54 4 87
lucia Hampton F 43 Half 40-44 2:05:00 5 88
Kim Robins F 43 Half 40-44 2:12:43 6 140
BELINDA BELLINGHAM F 44 Half 40-44 2:30:38 7 49
Tracy Proulx F 42 Half 40-44 2:32:39 8 10
Karla Duarte F 41 Half 40-44 2:32:52 9 37
Maryanne Young F 44 Half 40-44 2:35:21 10 169
SHELLEY TEW F 44 Half 40-44 2:48:19 11 130
Daneen Booth F 43 Half 40-44 2:49:40 12 78
Linda Parker F 40 Half 40-44 3:17:36 13 78
Emily Box F 44 Half 40-44 NF    
Emily Swan F 44 Half 40-44 NF    
Janice Cotant F 41 Half 40-44 NS    
Amy Dunn F 41 Half 40-44 NS    
Kim Miller F 40 Half 40-44 NS    
Teresa Passey F 40 Half 40-44 NS    
Half Marathon Female 45-49                
Nan Painter F 46 Half 45-49 2:02:22 1 75
Barbara Webb F 48 Half 45-49 2:17:31 2 172
Ellie Wood F 47 Half 45-49 2:26:15 3 223
Christie Hawkes F 47 Half 45-49 2:29:52 4 244
M Heward F 48 Half 45-49 2:30:33 5 248
Joan Vanderdoes F 46 Half 45-49 2:32:42 6 237
Kristin Hadley F 48 Half 45-49 2:38:22 7 151
Cristal Robbins F 45 Half 45-49 2:41:01 8 69
Julene Reese F 45 Half 45-49 2:41:02 9 58
Dixie Harvey F 47 Half 45-49 2:52:26 10 168
Gloria Phillips F 47 Half 45-49 3:31:46 11 1
Caren Frost F 47 Half 45-49 4:51:22 12 202
Robyn Veater F 49 Half 45-49 NF    
Sallee Walker F 45 Half 45-49 NF    
Kim Fong F 47 Half 45-49 NS    
RaeNae Thompson F 49 Half 45-49 NS    
Nancy ZEITNER F 47 Half 45-49 NS    
Half Marathon Female 50-59                
Barbara Farris F 51 Half 50-59 2:11:13 1 133
Betty Yamashita F 56 Half 50-59 2:14:58 2 152
nancy mckellar F 53 Half 50-59 2:33:09 3 7
Brenda Brundage F 50 Half 50-59 2:37:38 4 1
Gabriela Ortiz F 50 Half 50-59 2:45:13 5 31
Connie Warr F 53 Half 50-59 2:45:23 6 216
Penee Stewart F 56 Half 50-59 2:49:05 7 191
Kimberly Morse F 57 Half 50-59 2:50:25 8 29
Ruth Bentley F 51 Half 50-59 2:53:46 9 210
Joyce Scott F 57 Half 50-59 3:04:39 10 71
Jeannie Evans F 52 Half 50-59 3:05:33 11 87
Cheryle Mitchell F 57 Half 50-59 3:05:34 12 46
nancy kreimer F 57 Half 50-59 3:16:15 13 181
Glenda Lucas F 57 Half 50-59 3:26:01 14 1
Patricia McBride F 56 Half 50-59 3:32:08 15 157
Marilee Howell F 52 Half 50-59 3:34:27 16 14
Ida Mansfield F 58 Half 50-59 4:05:17 17 38
Ruth Blair F 51 Half 50-59 NS    
Half Marathon Female 60 and over                
connie jones F 61 Half 60+ 2:05:29 1 96
Joy Bogar F 67 Half 60+ 2:42:38 2 2
Jaydene Love F 60 Half 60+ 3:09:08 3 16
Jan Frost F 70 Half 60+ 4:51:24 4 203
Half Marathon Male 18 and under                
Bryan Cook M 18 Half 18- 1:49:38 5 25
Bryan Tew M 15 Half 18- 2:10:35 6 129
Landis Hammond M 16 Half 18- 3:22:48 7 192
Koy Hyde M 17 Half 18- NS    
Mathew Scott M 11 Half 18- NS    
Daniel Zeitner M 18 Half 18- NS    
Half Marathon Male 19-24                
Matthew Wright M 23 Half 19-24 1:26:25 1 1
Joshua Salisbury M 19 Half 19-24 1:46:01 2 17
Devin Harris M 24 Half 19-24 1:46:51 3 23
Mackenzie Freestone M 20 Half 19-24 1:47:21 4 24
Kyle Weddington M 23 Half 19-24 1:56:20 5 50
David Heller M 24 Half 19-24 2:00:45 6 65
Riley Painter M 23 Half 19-24 2:02:21 7 74
Josh Wayas M 24 Half 19-24 2:07:50 8 107
Ben Johns M 23 Half 19-24 2:19:07 9 176
Joshua Patterson M 21 Half 19-24 2:37:52 10 64
George Busby M 24 Half 19-24 3:06:06 11 35
Dallen Atkins M 24 Half 19-24 NF    
Mitchel Lancaster M 21 Half 19-24 NF    
Nathan Floyd M 19 Half 19-24 NS    
Ryan Frazier M 24 Half 19-24 NS    
Jared Stokes M 21 Half 19-24 NS    
Half Marathon Male 25-29                
Ethan Atkinson M 27 Half 25-29 1:34:38 1 2
Jeremy Haddock M 29 Half 25-29 1:36:52 2 3
Gary Ure M 28 Half 25-29 1:43:41 3 12
Brett Karren M 28 Half 25-29 1:45:07 4 15
Jordon Marshall M 27 Half 25-29 1:46:23 5 19
Rodney Boudrero M 26 Half 25-29 1:46:47 6 21
Ether Wong M 27 Half 25-29 1:46:50 7 22
John Morrison M 25 Half 25-29 1:50:15 8 28
Clint Karren M 26 Half 25-29 1:52:40 9 37
Anthony Hillstead M 27 Half 25-29 1:53:58 10 44
Seth Lloyd M 28 Half 25-29 1:57:09 11 53
Reed Tanner M 29 Half 25-29 2:08:58 12 116
Matthew Marble M 27 Half 25-29 2:09:39 13 121
Chris Calvert M 29 Half 25-29 2:10:49 14 130
Lincoln Clark M 27 Half 25-29 2:11:50 15 136
stephen merrigan M 26 Half 25-29 2:13:44 16 143
Wade Wallace M 25 Half 25-29 2:16:38 17 160
Jed Malmberg M 27 Half 25-29 2:17:02 18 165
James Stewart M 29 Half 25-29 2:21:59 19 190
Michael Stahle M 29 Half 25-29 2:22:17 20 192
Richard Taylor M 26 Half 25-29 2:23:46 21 203
Jonny Arbuckle M 28 Half 25-29 2:24:55 22 211
Chauncy Johnson M 29 Half 25-29 2:33:49 23 178
BJ Linford M 26 Half 25-29 2:34:26 24 239
Cory Packer M 29 Half 25-29 2:40:27 25 27
Brad Bradford M 25 Half 25-29 2:46:57 26 123
travis labrum M 25 Half 25-29 3:05:43 27 1
Matt Budd M 25 Half 25-29 NF    
Franklin Etter M 29 Half 25-29 NF    
Josh Walker M 25 Half 25-29 NF    
Jonathan Harris M 29 Half 25-29 NS    
Half Marathon Male 30-34                
Quentin Carter M 34 Half 30-34 1:38:59 1 5
John Kansas M 31 Half 30-34 1:40:17 2 6
Justin Taylor M 33 Half 30-34 1:42:35 3 9
Shay Penney M 34 Half 30-34 1:42:40 4 10
David Blackburn M 33 Half 30-34 1:45:59 5 16
Rob Pate M 30 Half 30-34 1:51:06 6 31
Michael Chidester M 33 Half 30-34 1:56:09 7 49
Seth Greeno M 32 Half 30-34 1:57:12 8 54
Peter Canning M 32 Half 30-34 1:58:37 9 57
Preston Pearson M 34 Half 30-34 2:03:44 10 79
Patrick Gates M 34 Half 30-34 2:04:43 11 83
Jess Campbell M 34 Half 30-34 2:11:33 12 135
Jasson Ackett M 32 Half 30-34 2:15:00 13 153
Michael Elliott M 34 Half 30-34 2:16:49 14 162
Andy Erickson M 31 Half 30-34 2:20:51 15 184
Joshua Stark M 33 Half 30-34 2:22:25 16 194
Trevor Sears M 34 Half 30-34 2:23:35 17 199
Nathan Revo M 32 Half 30-34 2:24:12 18 207
Robb Worcott M 33 Half 30-34 2:24:48 19 210
Ben England M 32 Half 30-34 2:24:57 20 212
Tim Pluim M 33 Half 30-34 2:26:55 21 229
sam hood M 30 Half 30-34 2:30:21 22 246
McKay Marston M 33 Half 30-34 2:31:58 23 63
Shane McCall M 34 Half 30-34 2:32:35 24 158
Jose Garcia-Aranda M 31 Half 30-34 NS    
Kipp Geis M 34 Half 30-34 NS    
Richard McCall M 33 Half 30-34 NS    
Brent Taggart M 32 Half 30-34 NS    
Half Marathon Male 35-39                
Brian Cox M 37 Half 35-39 1:46:44 1 20
Craig Smith M 39 Half 35-39 1:53:55 2 43
Dean Wallentine M 39 Half 35-39 2:05:58 3 97
Mike Grow M 35 Half 35-39 2:06:32 4 100
Zan Murray M 35 Half 35-39 2:08:44 5 114
Chris Hardy M 35 Half 35-39 2:09:43 6 123
harold nez M 39 Half 35-39 2:09:54 7 126
jack andrews M 39 Half 35-39 2:14:15 8 148
Mike Hamideh M 39 Half 35-39 2:20:59 9 185
Kelly Nielsen M 37 Half 35-39 2:26:08 10 220
Douglas Gilmore M 35 Half 35-39 2:31:31 11 151
Jeremy Ricketts M 35 Half 35-39 2:33:15 12 164
Corry Smith M 38 Half 35-39 2:53:04 13 184
Jon Dunn M 39 Half 35-39 NS    
Christopher Jones M 39 Half 35-39 NS    
Scott Murray M 35 Half 35-39 NS    
Shane Scott M 37 Half 35-39 NS    
Half Marathon Male 40-44                
jerry nelson M 40 Half 40-44 1:40:37 1 7
Farrell Sam M 40 Half 40-44 1:42:22 2 8
Rob Passey M 43 Half 40-44 1:46:18 3 18
Michael Ward M 44 Half 40-44 1:50:47 4 30
Mike Hopkin M 40 Half 40-44 1:51:58 5 33
Robb Ehmann M 40 Half 40-44 1:52:05 6 34
Joe Arzola M 40 Half 40-44 2:22:18 7 193
BRIAN VAN UITERT M 41 Half 40-44 2:27:29 8 235
David Martin M 40 Half 40-44 2:28:51 9 239
Mark Heller M 40 Half 40-44 2:36:53 10 66
Scott Parker M 43 Half 40-44 2:59:35 11 77
Todd Handy M 40 Half 40-44 NF    
David Brewer M 44 Half 40-44 NS    
Steve Nichols M 41 Half 40-44 NS    
Half Marathon Male 45-49                
Kris Lundell M 45 Half 45-49 1:44:30 1 13
Dee Steadman M 49 Half 45-49 1:54:07 2 45
Scott Hartman M 49 Half 45-49 2:01:09 3 68
Jim Tucker M 48 Half 45-49 2:01:53 4 70
Kris Painter M 46 Half 45-49 2:02:19 5 73
Cole Harvey M 47 Half 45-49 2:17:05 6 167
Paul Vernet M 46 Half 45-49 2:51:49 7 188
Half Marathon Male 50-59                
Neil Jones M 51 Half 50-59 1:54:19 1 46
Doran Shelley M 52 Half 50-59 2:00:17 2 63
Wayne Freestone M 54 Half 50-59 2:02:13 3 72
Mark Hadley M 50 Half 50-59 2:14:53 4 150
Brad Stevens M 56 Half 50-59 2:14:54 5 151
Joe Veater M 50 Half 50-59 2:16:44 6 161
Scott Whitehouse M 56 Half 50-59 2:21:53 7 188
Douglas New M 53 Half 50-59 2:28:53 8 240
Andres Rivera M 54 Half 50-59 2:36:41 9 68
Kurt Wood M 50 Half 50-59 2:45:07 10 224
seth kreimer M 56 Half 50-59 3:16:16 11 182
Bryan Fong M 53 Half 50-59 NS    
Half Marathon Male 60 and over                
Eugene Low M 68 Half 60+ 2:09:46 1 125
Carl Grunander M 61 Half 60+ 2:21:26 2 186
steven falkner M 66 Half 60+ 2:22:47 3 197
Wayne Warr M 62 Half 60+ 2:45:25 4 217
Doug Cooley M 60 Half 60+ 3:12:05 5 120
Anthony Calvert M 67 Half 60+ NS    
10K Female 18 and under                
Brenna Huggard F 12 10 K 18- 1:02:03 1 67
Grace Timken F 11 10 K 18- 1:09:52 2 103
madison dodge F 18 10 K 18- 1:11:38 3 112
Madison Taylor F 14 10 K 18- 1:12:06 4 116
Karrie Pead F 12 10 K 18- 1:18:59 5 137
Nicole Tew F 12 10 K 18- 1:19:04 6 139
Savannah Dean F 7 10 K 18- 1:35:53 7 168
Madeline Dunn F 14 10 K 18- NS    
10K Female 19-24                
Devin Harmon F 23 10 K 19-24 0:54:36 1 24
Kim Jessop F 24 10 K 19-24 0:55:44 2 29
Hilary Frisby F 24 10 K 19-24 0:57:37 3 36
Alyssa Allen F 24 10 K 19-24 0:58:33 4 41
Katelyn Hansen F 22 10 K 19-24 0:58:38 5 43
Krista Dawe F 24 10 K 19-24 0:59:33 6 53
liz welker F 24 10 K 19-24 1:01:11 7 63
Melissa Schroeder F 23 10 K 19-24 1:01:29 8 65
callie radmall F 24 10 K 19-24 1:05:41 9 87
Mariah Matesen F 24 10 K 19-24 1:08:24 10 96
Julie Thompson F 24 10 K 19-24 1:09:30 11 101
Carly Bingham F 21 10 K 19-24 1:10:19 12 109
Bridget Taylor F 19 10 K 19-24 1:12:05 13 115
McKay Orton F 24 10 K 19-24 1:13:13 14 122
Riana Laemmlen F 23 10 K 19-24 1:16:03 15 133
MarRissa Melson F 19 10 K 19-24 1:21:42 16 141
Susan Gourley F 23 10 K 19-24 1:23:30 17 145
Julianne Gifford F 21 10 K 19-24 1:24:51 18 149
Kayli Taylor F 23 10 K 19-24 1:25:58 19 152
Kjelsie Egan F 23 10 K 19-24 1:39:11 20 175
Lacey Roberts F 21 10 K 19-24 NF    
Megan Brown F 19 10 K 19-24 NS    
Natalie Gerratt F 23 10 K 19-24 NS    
Elizabeth Rice F 20 10 K 19-24 NS    
10K Female 25-29                
Amy Jensen F 29 10 K 25-29 0:50:39 1 12
Amanda Smith F 28 10 K 25-29 0:52:12 2 16
Melissa Orris F 29 10 K 25-29 0:56:00 3 30
Sarah Walton F 27 10 K 25-29 0:59:16 4 48
Tami Jeppesen F 27 10 K 25-29 0:59:30 5 51
Julie Grigg F 29 10 K 25-29 0:59:32 6 52
Whitney McVey F 26 10 K 25-29 1:00:11 7 60
Emily Marshall F 25 10 K 25-29 1:00:39 8 62
Maritza Godfrey F 28 10 K 25-29 1:01:13 9 64
Silene Waggoner F 27 10 K 25-29 1:02:06 10 69
Michelle Compton F 28 10 K 25-29 1:02:50 11 70
Jessi Venable F 27 10 K 25-29 1:02:53 12 71
Whitney Mcdermott F 26 10 K 25-29 1:03:44 13 74
Holly von Niederhausern F 26 10 K 25-29 1:04:32 14 81
Andrea Burnell F 29 10 K 25-29 1:07:12 15 92
Jenny Telford F 28 10 K 25-29 1:07:33 16 94
Dena Stephens F 28 10 K 25-29 1:09:15 17 99
Darla Jessop F 25 10 K 25-29 1:09:31 18 102
Angie Pitcher F 27 10 K 25-29 1:10:03 19 106
Melanie Crandall F 28 10 K 25-29 1:11:57 20 114
Janel Cook F 26 10 K 25-29 1:12:26 21 119
Laura Jordan F 25 10 K 25-29 1:15:52 22 132
Louise Jordan F 28 10 K 25-29 1:16:05 23 134
Lisa Holmes F 26 10 K 25-29 1:16:47 24 135
Zoey Petersen F 26 10 K 25-29 1:23:31 25 146
Ashlee Smith F 25 10 K 25-29 1:28:57 26 156
Tiffany george F 27 10 K 25-29 1:28:58 27 157
Shelly Moss F 29 10 K 25-29 1:33:49 28 160
Debbie Sachs F 25 10 K 25-29 1:34:06 29 162
Catherine Pedersen F 28 10 K 25-29 1:35:37 30 166
Heather Jenkins F 28 10 K 25-29 2:12:32 31 182
Amanda Stoeckel f 29 10 K 25-29 NF    
Mari-Catherine Vinton F 29 10 K 25-29 NF    
Mandy Brown F 27 10 K 25-29 NS    
Adrienne Coon F 29 10 K 25-29 NS    
Tanya Hanberg F 28 10 K 25-29 NS    
katie radabaugh F 25 10 K 25-29 NS    
10K Female 30-34                
Maresha Bosgieter F 33 10 K 30-34 0:48:30 1 8
Stephanie Woll F 31 10 K 30-34 0:54:08 2 21
Tammy Evans F 31 10 K 30-34 0:54:37 3 25
Claire Kasteler F 31 10 K 30-34 0:55:00 4 26
Sandi Burkinshaw F 32 10 K 30-34 0:58:55 5 45
Alana Coles F 32 10 K 30-34 0:59:12 6 47
Tricia Passey F 30 10 K 30-34 0:59:29 7 50
Marci Hutchinson F 31 10 K 30-34 0:59:36 8 54
brooke hatch F 31 10 K 30-34 0:59:38 9 55
Karen Garff F 32 10 K 30-34 0:59:39 10 56
Marie Fager F 31 10 K 30-34 1:00:08 11 59
Nicki Hunter F 30 10 K 30-34 1:02:55 12 72
Shara Hillier F 30 10 K 30-34 1:03:25 13 73
Andrea Jacobsen F 34 10 K 30-34 1:04:05 14 78
Erika Colombi F 31 10 K 30-34 1:05:55 15 88
Chari Briggs F 30 10 K 30-34 1:06:35 16 90
Ingrid Cooper F 33 10 K 30-34 1:07:58 17 95
Karen Young F 31 10 K 30-34 1:09:02 18 98
Niccole Dunford F 30 10 K 30-34 1:10:04 19 107
Jami McFarland F 32 10 K 30-34 1:10:10 20 108
Natalie Hattaway F 33 10 K 30-34 1:10:45 21 111
Monica Hambleton F 34 10 K 30-34 1:11:45 22 113
Christine Blackburn F 31 10 K 30-34 1:12:50 23 120
Julie Grow F 32 10 K 30-34 1:13:14 24 123
Jaime Swenson F 30 10 K 30-34 1:16:48 25 136
Jodi Fusselman F 33 10 K 30-34 1:19:01 26 138
Kristina Haymore F 30 10 K 30-34 1:21:46 27 142
Hollie Smith F 33 10 K 30-34 1:23:32 28 147
kimberly castro F 30 10 K 30-34 1:24:08 29 148
Heather David F 33 10 K 30-34 1:25:45 30 150
Cari Payne F 31 10 K 30-34 1:27:17 31 153
Ginifer Erickson F 31 10 K 30-34 1:27:18 32 154
Heidi Arzola F 33 10 K 30-34 1:35:56 33 169
Faeth Alder F 33 10 K 30-34 NF    
Teresa Bingham F 31 10 K 30-34 NF    
Breck Gilmore F 30 10 K 30-34 NS    
Allison Peterson F 31 10 K 30-34 NS    
10K Female 35-39                
Meechelle Talbot F 36 10 K 35-39 0:51:10 1 13
Shari Ehmann F 39 10 K 35-39 0:57:59 2 40
Trisha Cook F 37 10 K 35-39 0:58:36 3 42
JoAnna Seely F 35 10 K 35-39 1:02:05 4 68
Jennifer Bean F 36 10 K 35-39 1:03:50 5 76
Michelle Barlocker F 36 10 K 35-39 1:06:15 6 89
Camille Erickson F 37 10 K 35-39 1:13:01 7 121
Karen O'Neill F 38 10 K 35-39 1:13:39 8 124
Lisa Jacketta F 36 10 K 35-39 1:13:46 9 125
Kristy Moore F 35 10 K 35-39 1:14:28 10 129
Jessica Lifland F 39 10 K 35-39 1:15:14 11 131
Kristin Liszkowski F 39 10 K 35-39 1:36:10 12 171
Kimberli Turner F 38 10 K 35-39 1:39:02 13 174
Lisa Norman F 39 10 K 35-39 NS    
10K Female 40-44                
Lauri Coates F 41 10 K 40-44 0:52:03 1 15
Lisa Lundell F 41 10 K 40-44 0:54:31 2 22
Sara Maschoff F 41 10 K 40-44 0:55:07 3 27
Shauna Shaw F 40 10 K 40-44 0:57:12 4 35
Stacy Mann F 41 10 K 40-44 0:57:39 5 37
Karen MacDonald F 40 10 K 40-44 1:03:57 6 77
Jody Shelley F 44 10 K 40-44 1:04:24 7 80
Betsy Borden F 41 10 K 40-44 1:05:22 8 85
Kathleen Dodge F 41 10 K 40-44 1:12:21 9 118
Tracy Frye F 40 10 K 40-44 1:22:22 10 143
jackie bingham F 44 10 K 40-44 1:25:57 11 151
Angela Richey F 42 10 K 40-44 1:34:34 12 163
Deborah Adams F 42 10 K 40-44 1:34:56 13 164
Gayle webb F 44 10 K 40-44 1:38:18 14 173
Janice Hill F 43 10 K 40-44 1:41:06 15 176
10K Female 45-49                
DeAnn Behrmann F 48 10 K 45-49 0:53:28 1 17
Jeanette Davis F 46 10 K 45-49 1:12:07 2 117
Lois Finley F 49 10 K 45-49 1:13:55 3 127
Sheri Davies F 48 10 K 45-49 1:35:59 4 170
Debbie Hill F 47 10 K 45-49 1:41:07 5 177
10K Female 50-59                
Ginette Speed F 52 10 K 50-59 0:56:29 1 34
Mitzi Jeppesen F 52 10 K 50-59 1:09:29 2 100
Cindy Mickelsen F 51 10 K 50-59 1:19:15 3 140
Karin Rasmussen F 53 10 K 50-59 1:23:09 4 144
Julie Crandall F 57 10 K 50-59 1:27:23 5 155
Esther Medina F 57 10 K 50-59 1:29:59 6 158
Terri Clark F 53 10 K 50-59 1:37:59 7 172
Royan Smania F 58 10 K 50-59 1:42:43 8 178
Marcy Korgenski F 52 10 K 50-59 1:54:09 9 179
10K Female Unknown age                
Charish Hubbard F ? 10 K ? 1:10:20 1 110
10K Male 18 and under                
Austin Sims M 17 10 K 18- 0:43:58 1 3
Levi Jacobs M 10 10 K 18- 0:57:57 2 39
Cameron Greeno M 16 10 K 18- 1:04:19 3 79
McKay Mattingly M 17 10 K 18- 1:04:43 4 83
Wyatt Dean M 9 10 K 18- 1:31:08 5 159
Anna Jordan M 9 10 K 18- NF    
Robert Dunn M 11 10 K 18- NS    
10K Male 19-24                
Eric Spry M 19 10 K 19-24 0:47:42 1 5
Brook Christensen M 23 10 K 19-24 0:56:18 2 32
Brian Kissell M 23 10 K 19-24 0:59:19 3 49
Ryan Bailey M 24 10 K 19-24 NS    
10K Male 25-29                
jake wilding M 26 10 K 25-29 0:45:12 1 4
Tyson Hunt M 26 10 K 25-29 0:48:12 2 6
Jacob Piatt M 25 10 K 25-29 0:50:15 3 11
Jonas Harmon M 28 10 K 25-29 0:54:35 4 23
David Sant M 28 10 K 25-29 1:00:03 5 57
Zachary Coon M 26 10 K 25-29 1:01:30 6 66
Dallin Pedersen M 28 10 K 25-29 1:35:38 7 167
Mike Rice M 25 10 K 25-29 NS    
MATT SCAGGS M 27 10 K 25-29 NS    
10K Male 30-34                
Brady Nyman M 31 10 K 30-34 0:48:27 1 7
Trevor Jeppesen M 30 10 K 30-34 0:49:57 2 10
Gabriel Wischmeier M 30 10 K 30-34 0:59:01 3 46
Brian Huggard M 31 10 K 30-34 1:00:06 4 58
Jeff Jordan M 30 10 K 30-34 1:07:26 5 93
Aaron Swenson M 30 10 K 30-34 1:08:28 6 97
James Jenkins M 30 10 K 30-34 2:12:31 7 181
Gabe Johnson M 33 10 K 30-34 NS    
Dax Westlund M 32 10 K 30-34 NS    
10K Male 35-39                
SCOTT CHENOWETH M 39 10 K 35-39 0:43:04 1 1
Ryan Robinson M 35 10 K 35-39 0:55:16 2 28
Jason Grange M 37 10 K 35-39 1:05:30 3 86
Michael Christensen M 38 10 K 35-39 1:13:51 4 126
10K Male 40-44                
Shaun Moffitt M 41 10 K 40-44 0:43:45 1 2
Robert Brown M 41 10 K 40-44 0:53:42 2 18
Gary Widerburg M 44 10 K 40-44 0:56:10 3 31
Lee Caporalli M 42 10 K 40-44 0:56:20 4 33
Brett Talbot M 42 10 K 40-44 1:09:54 5 104
10K Male 45-49                
Kevin Mann M 45 10 k 45-49 0:51:12 1 14
Bruce Holmes M 48 10 K 45-49 0:53:52 2 19
Jose Carrasco M 46 10 K 45-49 0:54:04 3 20
Chad Fotheringham M 48 10 K 45-49 0:57:41 4 38
Scot Greeno M 47 10 K 45-49 1:04:34 5 82
Shawn Mattingly M 46 10 K 45-49 1:04:45 6 84
Robert Butler M 46 10 K 45-49 1:34:04 7 161
Phillip Adams M 47 10 K 45-49 1:34:57 8 165
10K Male 50-59                
MIKE MICKELSEN M 54 10 K 50-59 0:49:38 1 9
Chuck Terry M 51 10 K 50-59 1:00:27 2 61
Russell Baird M 50 10 K 50-59 1:03:48 3 75
Gene Oakes M 53 10 K 50-59 1:06:37 4 91
Matthew Finley M 50 10 K 50-59 1:13:55 5 128
David Crandall M 58 10 K 50-59 1:15:09 6 130
Ted Korgenski M 50 10 K 50-59 1:54:10 7 180
Ralph Jordan M 55 10 K 50-59 NF    
Rich Bailey M 51 10 K 50-59 NS    
10K Male 60 and over                
Kirk Hansen M 60 10 K 60+ 0:58:40 1 44
Steve Seninger M 66 10 K 60+ 1:10:01 2 105
Kirk Westlund M 65 10 K 60+ NS